Copa de la Liga (2013/2014)
0
125 partidos
Últimos resultados
Hungría : Copa de la Liga
Final
13.0517:00
Diósgyőr
Fehervar
2
1
FIN
Semifinales
30.0415:30
Diósgyőr
Ferencvaros
1
1
FIN
29.0415:30
Fehervar
Debrecen
1
0
FIN
23.0416:00
Ferencvaros
Diósgyőr
1
2
FIN
22.0416:00
Debrecen
Fehervar
1
5
FIN
Cuartos de Final
02.0415:30
Fehervar
Pécsi
3
0
FIN
01.0415:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Ferencvaros
0
2
FIN
01.0413:30
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Diósgyőr
0
1
FIN
01.0413:00
Puskas
Debrecen
3
2
FIN
19.0317:00
Ferencvaros
Lombard-Pápa TFC
4
0
FIN
18.0317:00
Diósgyőr
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
2
2
FIN
18.0316:30
Pécsi
Fehervar
1
1
FIN
18.0316:00
Debrecen
Puskas
1
1
FIN
Octavos de Final
04.0317:00
Ferencvaros
Szombathelyi
2
0
FIN
04.0316:00
Diósgyőr
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
0
FIN
04.0316:00
Debrecen
Győri
3
1
FIN
04.0315:30
Szolnoki MÁV
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
1
1
FIN
04.0315:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Kecskeméti
4
0
FIN
04.0313:00
Paksi
Pécsi
1
3
FIN
04.0312:30
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Fehervar
1
1
FIN
04.0312:30
Puskas
Vasas
3
1
FIN
26.0217:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
3
1
FIN
26.0216:00
Győri
Debrecen
2
1
FIN
26.0215:00
Fehervar
Kaposvári Rákóczi
3
0
FIN
25.0215:00
Vasas
Puskas
2
0
FIN
22.0215:00
Pécsi
Paksi
1
1
FIN
22.0213:00
Szombathelyi
Ferencvaros
0
0
FIN
22.0213:00
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Szolnoki MÁV
0
0
FIN
22.0212:00
Kecskeméti
Lombard-Pápa TFC
1
5
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase de Grupos)
20.1116:00
Nyíregyháza
Debrecen
0
2
FIN
20.1116:00
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Ferencvaros
1
3
FIN
20.1114:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Újpest
2
2
FIN
20.1114:00
Diósgyőr
Kisvárda
7
1
FIN
20.1113:00
Vasas
MTK
2
1
FIN
20.1112:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Pécsi
4
2
FIN
20.1112:00
Tatabánya
Győri
0
4
FIN
20.1112:00
Dunaújváros
Fehervar
0
3
FIN
20.1112:00
Kozármisleny
Paksi
0
3
FIN
20.1112:00
Honvéd
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
0
3
FIN
20.1112:00
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
7
FIN
20.1112:00
Siófok
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
7
FIN
19.1114:00
Gyirmót
Szombathelyi
2
3
FIN
19.1113:00
Kecskeméti
Békéscsaba
0
2
FIN
19.1112:00
Puskas
Ceglédi
3
0
FIN
19.1112:00
Ajka
Lombard-Pápa TFC
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
16.1116:00
Ferencvaros
Győri
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
13.1117:00
Győri
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
1
1
FIN
13.1117:00
Ferencvaros
Tatabánya
2
0
FIN
13.1117:00
Újpest
Kecskeméti
1
2
FIN
13.1117:00
Pécsi
Siófok
2
2
FIN
13.1116:00
Fehervar
Paksi
1
4
FIN
13.1112:30
Békéscsaba
Szolnoki MÁV
0
2
FIN
13.1112:30
Ceglédi
Honvéd
1
0
FIN
13.1112:30
Kozármisleny
Dunaújváros
2
0
FIN
13.1112:30
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Puskas
1
0
FIN
13.1112:30
Debrecen
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
4
FIN
13.1112:30
Szombathelyi
Lombard-Pápa TFC
0
0
FIN
13.1112:10
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Zalaegerszegi TE
4
0
FIN
13.1112:00
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Nyíregyháza
0
0
FIN
13.1112:00
MTK
Diósgyőr
2
0
FIN
12.1112:30
Kisvárda
Vasas
2
1
FIN
12.1112:00
Ajka
Gyirmót
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
16.1017:30
Győri
Ferencvaros
4
1
FIN
16.1016:00
Újpest
Békéscsaba
2
2
FIN
16.1015:00
Diósgyőr
Vasas
4
2
FIN
16.1015:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Kecskeméti
5
2
FIN
16.1015:00
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Tatabánya
7
0
FIN
16.1014:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Pécsi
2
1
FIN
16.1013:00
Siófok
Zalaegerszegi TE
3
1
FIN
16.1012:30
Paksi
Dunaújváros
2
0
FIN
16.1012:30
Ceglédi
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
1
1
FIN
16.1012:30
Kozármisleny
Fehervar
0
4
FIN
16.1012:30
Puskas
Honvéd
2
0
FIN
16.1012:00
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Debrecen
1
5
FIN
15.1015:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Nyíregyháza
2
2
FIN
15.1014:00
Gyirmót
Lombard-Pápa TFC
2
2
FIN
15.1014:00
Szombathelyi
Ajka
7
2
FIN
15.1012:30
Kisvárda
MTK
3
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
09.1017:00
Honvéd
Puskas
0
0
FIN
09.1016:00
Fehervar
Kozármisleny
1
2
FIN
09.1016:00
Pécsi
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2
0
FIN
09.1014:30
Zalaegerszegi TE
Siófok
0
1
FIN
09.1014:00
Vasas
Diósgyőr
1
0
FIN
09.1014:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Gyirmót
2
1
FIN
09.1014:00
Nyíregyháza
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
3
1
FIN
09.1014:00
Kecskeméti
Szolnoki MÁV
4
2
FIN
09.1013:00
Dunaújváros
Paksi
1
0
FIN
09.1013:00
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Ceglédi
0
1
FIN
09.1013:00
Debrecen
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
2
0
FIN
09.1013:00
Békéscsaba
Újpest
1
1
FIN
09.1013:00
Tatabánya
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
1
2
FIN
08.1013:00
Ajka
Szombathelyi
1
2
FIN
08.1013:00
MTK
Kisvárda
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
11.0917:30
Diósgyőr
MTK
3
1
FIN
11.0917:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
0
2
FIN
11.0916:00
Honvéd
Ceglédi
5
3
FIN
11.0916:00
Kecskeméti
Újpest
2
1
FIN
11.0916:00
Vasas
Kisvárda
1
0
FIN
11.0916:00
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Győri
1
4
FIN
11.0915:30
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
3
FIN