Primera Division (2021/2022)
0
406 partidos
Últimos resultados
Guatemala : Primera Division
Play-Off Ascenso
04.0623:00
Marquense
Xinabajul
0
1
FIN
Clausura - Final
29.0500:00
Mixco
Xinabajul
2
1
FIN
23.0500:00
Xinabajul
Mixco
2
2
FIN
Clausura - Semifinales
16.0500:00
Xinabajul
San Pedro
1
0
FIN
16.0500:00
Mixco
Marquense
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
08.0521:00
San Pedro
Xinabajul
0
0
FIN
08.0502:00
Marquense
Mixco
2
2
FIN
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
02.0500:00
Xinabajul
Zacapa Tellioz
2
0
FIN
02.0500:00
Mixco
Comunicaciones II
1
0
FIN
01.0520:30
San Pedro
Sacachispas
2
1
FIN
01.0519:00
Mictlán
Marquense
3
1
FIN
29.0402:00
Sacachispas
San Pedro
2
4
FIN
29.0402:00
Marquense
Mictlán
4
0
FIN
29.0400:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Xinabajul
1
0
FIN
28.0415:00
Comunicaciones II
Mixco
0
1
FIN
25.0402:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Plataneros
PEN
3
2
3
1
FIN
25.0401:00
Marquense
Chimaltenango
4
2
FIN
24.0418:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Comunicaciones II
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
24.0400:00
Sacachispas
Quiché
2
0
FIN
Play-Off Descenso
23.0421:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Naranjeros Escuintla
2
1
FIN
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
21.0418:00
Chimaltenango
Marquense
1
2
FIN
21.0402:00
Quiché
Sacachispas
1
0
FIN
20.0418:00
Plataneros
Zacapa Tellioz
2
0
FIN
20.0415:00
Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Clausura)
13.0417:00
Mictlán
Mixco
2
1
FIN
13.0417:00
Xinabajul
Plataneros
1
0
FIN
13.0417:00
Suchitepéquez
Amatitlán
1
0
FIN
13.0417:00
San Pedro
Quiché
2
1
FIN
13.0417:00
Aurora
Zacapa Tellioz
3
2
FIN
13.0417:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Naranjeros Escuintla
3
0
FIN
13.0417:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Chimaltenango
2
1
FIN
13.0417:00
Agua Blanca
Comunicaciones II
1
1
FIN
13.0417:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Sacachispas
1
0
FIN
13.0417:00
Marquense
Puerto San José
0
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Clausura)
10.0421:00
Chimaltenango
Agua Blanca
0
0
FIN
10.0418:00
Plataneros
Suchitepéquez
2
2
FIN
10.0417:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Juventud Pinulteca
1
0
FIN
10.0417:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Xinabajul
3
2
FIN
10.0417:00
Puerto San José
San Pedro
2
1
FIN
10.0402:00
Quiché
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
2
2
FIN
10.0402:00
Sacachispas
Mictlán
0
0
FIN
10.0401:00
Amatitlán
Marquense
0
1
FIN
10.0400:00
Mixco
Deportivo Sanarate
3
1
FIN
09.0420:00
Comunicaciones II
Aurora
0
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Clausura)
07.0402:00
Mictlán
Zacapa Tellioz
0
0
FIN
07.0402:00
Marquense
Suchitepéquez
3
1
FIN
07.0401:00
Xinabajul
Quiché
2
0
FIN
07.0400:00
Mixco
Sacachispas
1
1
FIN
06.0421:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Comunicaciones II
2
0
FIN
06.0421:00
Agua Blanca
Deportivo Sanarate
2
1
FIN
06.0421:00
Aurora
Chimaltenango
0
0
FIN
06.0421:00
San Pedro
Amatitlán
4
0
FIN
06.0421:00
Plataneros
Naranjeros Escuintla
1
0
FIN
06.0418:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Puerto San José
2
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Clausura)
03.0421:00
Chimaltenango
Juventud Pinulteca
1
0
FIN
03.0421:00
Agua Blanca
Mixco
1
0
FIN
03.0417:00
Puerto San José
Xinabajul
0
1
FIN
03.0417:00
Suchitepéquez
San Pedro
0
1
FIN
03.0402:00
Quiché
Naranjeros Escuintla
0
0
FIN
03.0402:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Sacachispas
1
0
FIN
03.0402:00
Marquense
Plataneros
1
0
FIN
03.0401:00
Amatitlán
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
0
0
FIN
02.0420:00
Comunicaciones II
Mictlán
1
3
FIN
02.0419:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Aurora
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
27.0321:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Deportivo Sanarate
4
1
FIN
27.0321:00
San Pedro
Marquense
2
0
FIN
27.0318:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Suchitepéquez
1
1
FIN
27.0318:00
Plataneros
Quiché
1
0
FIN
27.0318:00
Mictlán
Chimaltenango
2
0
FIN
27.0302:00
Xinabajul
Amatitlán
3
0
FIN
26.0322:00
Mixco
Zacapa Tellioz
1
0
FIN
26.0321:00
Aurora
Agua Blanca
3
0
FIN
26.0317:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Puerto San José
0
0
FIN
26.0302:00
Sacachispas
Comunicaciones II
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Clausura)
24.0302:00
Amatitlán
Xinabajul
0
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Clausura)
20.0321:00
Chimaltenango
Sacachispas
0
0
FIN
20.0321:00
Agua Blanca
Juventud Pinulteca
1
1
FIN
20.0321:00
San Pedro
Plataneros
1
1
FIN
20.0317:00
Marquense
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
2
1
FIN
20.0317:00
Suchitepéquez
Xinabajul
1
1
FIN
20.0317:00
Puerto San José
Quiché
1
0
FIN
20.0301:00
Amatitlán
Naranjeros Escuintla
0
0
FIN
19.0321:00
Aurora
Mixco
0
1
FIN
19.0320:00
Comunicaciones II
Zacapa Tellioz
1
0
FIN
19.0319:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Mictlán
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Clausura)
17.0302:00
Sacachispas
Deportivo Sanarate
2
0
FIN
17.0302:00
Quiché
Amatitlán
1
1
FIN
17.0302:00
Mictlán
Agua Blanca
3
0
FIN
17.0300:00
Mixco
Comunicaciones II
3
2
FIN
17.0300:00
Xinabajul
Marquense
1
0
FIN
16.0321:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Aurora
0
1
FIN
16.0321:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Chimaltenango
2
1
FIN
16.0321:00
Plataneros
Puerto San José
2
0
FIN
16.0321:00
Naranjeros Escuintla
Suchitepéquez
1
2
FIN
16.0318:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
San Pedro
2
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
13.0321:00
Juventud Pinulteca
Mixco
0
1
FIN
13.0321:00
San Pedro
Xinabajul
1
0
FIN
13.0321:00
Agua Blanca
Sacachispas
0
1
FIN
13.0321:00
Chimaltenango
Comunicaciones II
1
2
FIN
13.0318:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Plataneros
2
1
FIN