Primera Division (2021/2022)
0
406 partidos
Últimos resultados
Guatemala : Primera Division
Play-Off Ascenso
04.0623:00
Marquense
Xinabajul
0
1
FIN
Clausura - Final
29.0500:00
Mixco
Xinabajul
2
1
FIN
23.0500:00
Xinabajul
Mixco
2
2
FIN
Clausura - Semifinales
16.0500:00
Xinabajul
San Pedro
1
0
FIN
16.0500:00
Mixco
Marquense
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
08.0521:00
San Pedro
Xinabajul
0
0
FIN
08.0502:00
Marquense
Mixco
2
2
FIN
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
02.0500:00
Xinabajul
Zacapa Tellioz
2
0
FIN
02.0500:00
Mixco
Comunicaciones II
1
0
FIN
01.0520:30
San Pedro
Sacachispas
2
1
FIN
01.0519:00
Mictlán
Marquense
3
1
FIN
29.0402:00
Sacachispas
San Pedro
2
4
FIN
29.0402:00
Marquense
Mictlán
4
0
FIN
29.0400:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Xinabajul
1
0
FIN
28.0415:00
Comunicaciones II
Mixco
0
1
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suchitepéquez | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | E E G P G |
2 | Xinabajul | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | E G P E G |
3 | Marquense | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | E G G G E |
4 | San Pedro | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | E E G E G |
5 | Puerto San José | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | G P E E G |
6 | Quiché | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | P E E E E |
7 | Plataneros | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | G G P G P |
8 | Naranjeros Escuintla | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | E P E P E |
9 | Amatitlán | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:26 | -21 | P E P P P |
10 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mictlán | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | G P G E G |
2 | Zacapa Tellioz | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | E G P P G |
3 | Aurora | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | E E E G G |
4 | Mixco | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | G P G E E |
5 | Juventud Pinulteca | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | E E P P E |
6 | Comunicaciones II | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | G E G G P |
7 | Sacachispas | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | P E P G P |
8 | Agua Blanca | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | E G P E P |
9 | Chimaltenango | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | P G E E P |
10 | Deportivo Sanarate | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:25 | -10 | P P G P G |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suchitepéquez | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | E G G G G |
2 (5) | Puerto San José | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:11 | +10 | G E G G G |
3 (3) | Marquense | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | G G E E G |
4 (2) | Xinabajul | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | G G E G E |
5 (4) | San Pedro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20:4 | +16 | E G G G G |
6 (7) | Plataneros | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | G G P G G |
7 (6) | Quiché | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | E E G G E |
8 (8) | Naranjeros Escuintla | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | E E E G P |
9 (9) | Amatitlán | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | P P P P P |
10 (10) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mictlán | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G E E |
2 (4) | Mixco | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | G G E E E |
3 (2) | Zacapa Tellioz | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | G G G P G |
4 (3) | Aurora | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | E E G E G |
5 (8) | Agua Blanca | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | E E G G P |
6 (6) | Comunicaciones II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | G G G P P |
7 (7) | Sacachispas | 13 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | E G G E E |
8 (5) | Juventud Pinulteca | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | E P E P E |
9 (10) | Deportivo Sanarate | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | P G G E P |
10 (9) | Chimaltenango | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | G E G E P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Xinabajul | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | E P E P E |
2 (1) | Suchitepéquez | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | E P G G E |
3 (6) | Quiché | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P E E G P |
4 (3) | Marquense | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | E G P P E |
5 (4) | San Pedro | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | E G E E E |
6 (5) | Puerto San José | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | P E P P E |
7 (7) | Plataneros | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | G P P E P |
8 (8) | Naranjeros Escuintla | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | P P P P P |
9 (9) | Amatitlán | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:11 | -9 | E P P P P |
10 (10) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aurora | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | E G P G E |
2 (5) | Juventud Pinulteca | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | E P E P G |
3 (2) | Zacapa Tellioz | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | E P P G G |
4 (7) | Sacachispas | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | P P P P G |
5 (6) | Comunicaciones II | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | E P E E G |
6 (1) | Mictlán | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P E E E G |
7 (4) | Mixco | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P E P E E |
8 (9) | Chimaltenango | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | P E P E E |
9 (8) | Agua Blanca | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | G P P P E |
10 (10) | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:15 | -12 | P P E P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xinabajul | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24:10 | +14 | G P G G G |
2 | San Pedro | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | G P G G G |
3 | Marquense | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:10 | +8 | E G G G P |
4 | Plataneros | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | P E G P G |
5 | Quiché | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | P E P E P |
6 | Suchitepéquez | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | G E P P E |
7 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | G E G E E |
8 | Naranjeros Escuintla | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | P G P E E |
9 | Puerto San José | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10:22 | -12 | E G P P E |
10 | Amatitlán | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:27 | -17 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mixco | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | P G E P G |
2 | Mictlán | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | G E E G G |
3 | Sacachispas | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | P E E P P |
4 | Zacapa Tellioz | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 14:17 | -3 | P G E G P |
5 | Chimaltenango | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | P E E G P |
6 | Comunicaciones II | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:21 | +5 | E E P P G |
7 | Juventud Pinulteca | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | G P G P G |
8 | Deportivo Sanarate | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:21 | -4 | G P P G P |
9 | Aurora | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | G E E P G |
10 | Agua Blanca | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | E E G G P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Xinabajul | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | San Pedro | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Marquense | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | E G G G G |
4 (4) | Plataneros | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | E G G G E |
5 (7) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | G G E G G |
6 (5) | Quiché | 15 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | E E E E E |
7 (6) | Suchitepéquez | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | G P E P G |
8 (8) | Naranjeros Escuintla | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | G E P P G |
9 (9) | Puerto San José | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | G P G E P |
10 (10) | Amatitlán | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | P E P E G |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixco | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Mictlán | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | G E G G G |
3 (8) | Deportivo Sanarate | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | G G G P E |
4 (5) | Chimaltenango | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | E G E P G |
5 (3) | Sacachispas | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | E P G G G |
6 (4) | Zacapa Tellioz | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | G G G G P |
7 (7) | Juventud Pinulteca | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | G G G P P |
8 (6) | Comunicaciones II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | E P G P G |
9 (10) | Agua Blanca | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | E G G E P |
10 (9) | Aurora | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | G E G P E |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Suchitepéquez | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | E P E G E |
2 (2) | San Pedro | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | P G P G E |
3 (1) | Xinabajul | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | P G G E P |
4 (5) | Quiché | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:11 | -3 | P P P P G |
5 (3) | Marquense | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | G P P P E |
6 (4) | Plataneros | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | P P E P P |
7 (7) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | E E P P P |
8 (8) | Naranjeros Escuintla | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:16 | -14 | P P E E P |
9 (9) | Puerto San José | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | E P E P P |
10 (10) | Amatitlán | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:17 | -14 | P P P E E |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mixco | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | P P G G E |
2 (6) | Comunicaciones II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | E P G P G |
3 (9) | Aurora | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | E P G P G |
4 (2) | Mictlán | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | E G P E P |
5 (3) | Sacachispas | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P E P E G |
6 (7) | Juventud Pinulteca | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | P P E P P |
7 (4) | Zacapa Tellioz | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | P E P P G |
8 (5) | Chimaltenango | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | P E P P P |
9 (8) | Deportivo Sanarate | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | P P P P G |
10 (10) | Agua Blanca | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:22 | -15 | E P P P P |