Copa (2022/2023)
0
99 partidos
Últimos resultados
Gales : Copa
Final
30.0415:45
The New Saints
Bala Town
6
0
FIN
Semifinales
04.0312:45
Penybont
The New Saints
0
2
FIN
03.0319:45
Bala Town
Connah's Quay
3
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
05.0212:45
Penybont
Holywell
2
1
FIN
04.0214:00
Bala Town
Briton Ferry
2
0
FIN
04.0214:00
Cwmbran Celtic
The New Saints
1
3
FIN
04.0214:00
Connah's Quay
Airbus UK
5
0
FIN
Cuarta Ronda
25.0119:30
Penydarren BGC
Cwmbran Celtic
2
3
FIN
14.0117:15
Llanelli Town
Connah's Quay
0
2
FIN
14.0114:00
The New Saints
Newtown
7
0
FIN
14.0114:00
Gresford Athletic
Penybont
0
2
FIN
14.0114:00
Briton Ferry
Buckley Town
2
2
FIN
14.0114:00
Pontardawe Town FC
Airbus UK
1
1
FIN
14.0114:00
Bala Town
Pontypridd Town AFC
2
1
FIN
14.0114:00
Guilsfield
Holywell
1
2
FIN
Tercera Fase
12.1114:30
Barry Town United
Gresford Athletic
0
2
FIN
12.1114:00
Conwy Borough
Penybont
0
3
FIN
12.1114:00
Cefn Druids
Llanelli Town
3
4
FIN
12.1114:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Briton Ferry
0
4
FIN
12.1114:00
Airbus UK
Trefelin
2
1
FIN
12.1114:00
Ruthin Town
Pontypridd Town AFC
3
4
FIN
12.1114:00
Hakin United AFC
Holywell
1
5
FIN
12.1114:00
Pontardawe Town FC
Pill AFC
3
1
FIN
12.1114:00
Bala Town
Flint Town United
2
0
FIN
12.1114:00
Guilsfield
Goytre United
6
3
FIN
12.1114:00
Aberystwyth Town
Newtown
1
3
FIN
12.1114:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Carmarthen Town
4
3
FIN
12.1114:00
Buckley Town
Prestatyn Town
2
0
FIN
12.1112:45
Connah's Quay
Colwyn Bay
4
0
FIN
11.1119:45
The New Saints
Caernarfon Town
2
1
FIN
11.1119:30
Penydarren BGC
Trethomas Bluebirds FC
1
0
FIN
Segunda Etapa
08.1016:45
Trethomas Bluebirds FC
Haverfordwest County
2
1
FIN
08.1016:15
Caersws FC
Flint Town United
0
1
FIN
08.1013:30
Canton Liberal FC
Llanelli Town
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
08.1013:30
Hakin United AFC
Taff's Well
4
1
FIN
08.1013:30
Abergavenny Town FC
Goytre United
PEN
1
3
1
1
FIN
08.1013:30
Chepstow Town FC
Pontypridd Town AFC
1
2
FIN
08.1013:30
Aber Valley FC
Barry Town United
1
3
FIN
08.1013:30
Pencoed Athletic Amateur
Aberystwyth Town
0
0
FIN
08.1013:30
Penydarren BGC
Swansea University
2
1
FIN
08.1013:30
Pontardawe Town FC
Cambrian & Clydach
0
0
FIN
08.1013:30
Cardiff Corinthians FC
Newtown
1
8
FIN
08.1013:30
Aberfan FC
Trefelin
1
5
FIN
08.1013:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Llantwit Major
PEN
3
0
2
2
FIN
08.1013:30
Croesyceiliog AFC
Briton Ferry
0
5
FIN
08.1013:30
Llandudno Albion FC
Buckley Town
0
3
FIN
08.1013:30
Newport City FC
Carmarthen Town
0
2
FIN
08.1013:30
Prestatyn Town
Llandudno
2
0
FIN
08.1013:30
Pill AFC
Cardiff MU
2
1
FIN
08.1013:30
Llanrug United
Gresford Athletic
0
3
FIN
08.1013:30
Mold Alexandra FC
Holyhead Hotspur
3
1
FIN
08.1013:30
Queens Park FC
Airbus UK
0
5
FIN
08.1013:30
Glantraeth FC
Cefn Druids
5
0
FIN
08.1013:30
Bow Street FC
Colwyn Bay
1
4
FIN
08.1013:30
Penycae FC
Guilsfield
1
4
FIN
08.1013:30
Denbigh Town FC
Connah's Quay
1
5
FIN
08.1013:30
Llanuwchllyn
Holywell
0
5
FIN
08.1013:30
Clwb Pêl Droed Y Felinheli
Conwy Borough
1
4
FIN
08.1013:30
Hawarden Rangers FC
Bala Town
1
6
FIN
08.1013:30
Chirk AAA
The New Saints
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
08.1013:30
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
Ruthin Town
0
2
FIN
08.1013:00
Risca United
Penybont
1
5
FIN
07.1018:45
Flint Mountain FC
Caernarfon Town
0
4
FIN
Primera Fase
23.0918:30
Denbigh Town FC
Llanrwst United
6
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Croesyceiliog AFC
Ynysygerwn FC
2
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Ammanford
1
0
FIN
17.0913:30
Pencoed Athletic Amateur
Brecon Corinthians
6
2
FIN
17.0913:30
Trethomas Bluebirds FC
Ton Pentre FC
6
0
FIN
17.0913:30
Llanelli Town
Goytre AFC
4
0
FIN
17.0913:30
Penrhyncoch
Caersws FC
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Trefelin
Llandrindod Wells
5
0
FIN
17.0913:30
Canton Liberal FC
West End FC
5
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Abermule FC
Hawarden Rangers FC
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
17.0913:30
Machynlleth
Prestatyn Town
3
0
FIN
17.0913:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
Mold Alexandra FC
3
4
FIN
17.0913:30
Mochdre Sports FC
Chirk AAA
0
3
FIN
17.0913:30
Treowen Stars Football Club
Cardiff Corinthians FC
0
6
FIN
17.0913:30
Penparcau FC
CPD Y Rhyl 1879
1
3
FIN
17.0913:30
Llangefni Town
Llandudno Albion FC
1
2
FIN
17.0913:30
Clwb Pêl Droed Y Felinheli
CPD Y Glannau
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Aberfan FC
Porthcawl Town Athletic FC
2
0
FIN
17.0913:30
Chepstow Town FC
Rockspur FC
1
0
FIN
17.0913:30
Cefn Cribwr FC
Newport City FC
1
2
FIN
17.0913:30
Pill AFC
Caldicot Town AFC
4
0
FIN
17.0913:30
Baglan Dragons FC
Pontardawe Town FC
PEN
1
4
1
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Llanidloes Town
Gresford Athletic
0
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Afan Lido
Hakin United AFC
0
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Trearddur Bay FC
Penycae FC
1
5
FIN
17.0913:30
CPD Talysarn Celts
Queens Park FC
0
1
FIN
17.0913:30
Llay Miners Welfare FC
Flint Mountain FC
3
6
FIN
17.0913:30
CPD Llansannan FC
Glantraeth FC
1
2
FIN
17.0913:00
Calsonic Kansei Swiss Valley AFC
Aber Valley FC
1
5
FIN
17.0911:00
Llanfair United
Llanuwchllyn
1
2
FIN
16.0922:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bow Street FC
CPD Bangor 1876
16.0918:45
Risca United
Aberbargoed Buds FC
4
2
FIN
16.0918:45
Conwy Borough
Kinmel Bay FC
3
2
FIN
16.0918:30
Penydarren BGC
Ynyshir Albions FC
4
0
FIN
16.0918:30
Abergavenny Town FC
Treharris Athletic Western FC
PEN
4
1
1
1
FIN
16.0918:30
Llandudno Amateurs FC
Llanrug United
1
7
FIN