United by Women's Football (2017)
0
9 partidos
Clasificación
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | G G |
2 | Madrid | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
3 | UD Tacuense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |
Leyendas:
Final
Final Tercer Puesto
Final Quinto Puesto
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granadilla Tenerife | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | E G |
2 | Sporting CP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G |
3 | Femarguín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P P |
Leyendas:
Final
Final Tercer Puesto
Final Quinto Puesto
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | G |
2 (2) | Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
3 (3) | UD Tacuense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Granadilla Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Sporting CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
3 (3) | Femarguín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Madrid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G |
2 (1) | Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
3 (3) | UD Tacuense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting CP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G |
2 (1) | Granadilla Tenerife | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | G |
3 (3) | Femarguín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
Clasificación visual
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Madrid | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | UD Tacuense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 |
Leyendas:
Final
Final Tercer Puesto
Final Quinto Puesto
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granadilla Tenerife | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Sporting CP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Femarguín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 |
Leyendas:
Final
Final Tercer Puesto
Final Quinto Puesto