Stadyen Central'ny
Nombre: Stadyen Central'ny
Ciudad: Homel' (Gomel)
País: Bielorrusia
Superficie: Grass
Ciudad: Homel' (Gomel)
País: Bielorrusia
Superficie: Grass
Últimos partidos
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
23.06.24
Gomel
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
21.06.24
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
14.06.24
Gomel
Vitebsk
0
5
FIN
09.06.24
Gomel
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
02.06.24
Gomel
Vitebsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
25.05.24
Gomel
Bobruichanka
2
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
18.05.24
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
03.05.24
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
12
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
28.04.24
Gomel
Minsk
2
0
FIN
13.04.24
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
13.04.24
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
10.11.23
Gomel
Isloch
0
2
FIN
08.10.23
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
1
4
FIN
22.09.23
Gomel
Minsk
2
0
FIN
27.08.23
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
2
FIN
12.08.23
Gomel
Naftan
3
2
FIN
02.07.23
Gomel
Slavia
3
2
FIN
11.06.23
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
0
3
FIN
03.06.23
Gomel
Belshina
2
0
FIN
26.05.23
Gomel
Smorgon
2
0
FIN
13.05.23
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0
4
FIN
30.04.23
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga Femenina
19.03.23
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
18.11.22
Gomel
Belshina
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
06.11.22
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FIN
24.10.22
Gomel
Isloch
3
1
FIN
15.10.22
Gomel
Slutsk
1
0
FIN
30.09.22
Gomel
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
11.09.22
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
3
FIN
04.09.22
Gomel
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
20.08.22
Gomel
Belshina
0
3
FIN
07.08.22
Gomel
Arsenal
4
1
FIN
15.07.22
Gomel
Minsk
0
3
FIN
03.07.22
Gomel
Neman Grodno
0
0
FIN
29.06.22
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
1
0
FIN
19.06.22
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FIN
08.05.22
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
20.11.21
Gomel
Smorgon
0
0
FIN
27.10.21
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
3
FIN
23.10.21
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
4
0
FIN
02.10.21
Gomel
Slavia
3
0
FIN
24.09.21
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FIN
11.09.21
Gomel
Vitebsk
4
1
FIN
21.08.21
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
2
0
FIN
02.08.21
Gomel
BATE Borisov
2
2
FIN
17.07.21
Gomel
Ruh Brest
0
0
FIN
19.06.21
Gomel
Isloch
2
0
FIN
30.05.21
Gomel
Minsk
5
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
23.05.21
BATE Borisov
Isloch
2
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
07.05.21
Gomel
Slutsk
4
1
FIN
01.05.21
Sputnik
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
2
FIN
25.04.21
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
1
1
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
31.10.20
Gomel
Oshmyany
2
0
FIN
17.10.20
Gomel
Slonim
3
0
FIN
03.10.20
Gomel
Orsha
4
2
FIN
19.09.20
Gomel
Sputnik
1
0
FIN
06.09.20
Gomel
Krumkachy
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
30.08.20
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
4
FIN
Bielorrusia : Pershaya Liga
22.07.20
Gomel
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
18.07.20
Gomel
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
1
FIN
11.07.20
Gomel
Granit
2
1
FIN
27.06.20
Gomel
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
13.06.20
Gomel
Lida
7
2
FIN
23.05.20
Gomel
Volna
2
0
FIN
26.04.20
Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
3
FIN
18.04.20
Gomel
Naftan
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
09.11.19
Gomel
Minsk
1
0
FIN
26.10.19
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
1
2
FIN
06.10.19
Gomel
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
0
0
FIN
22.09.19
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
31.08.19
Gomel
Isloch
2
2
FIN
10.08.19
Gomel
Slutsk
3
4
FIN
07.07.19
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
29.06.19
Desna
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
23.06.19
Gomel
Slavia
2
2
FIN
01.06.19
Gomel
BATE Borisov
0
2
FIN
18.05.19
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
2
3
FIN
06.05.19
Gomel
Vitebsk
1
2
FIN
21.04.19
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
1
FIN
13.04.19
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FIN
29.03.19
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
3
FIN
02.12.18
Gomel
Vitebsk
1
3
FIN
10.11.18
Gomel
Minsk
0
2
FIN
28.10.18
Gomel
BATE Borisov
0
1
FIN
06.10.18
Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
3
FIN
17.09.18
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
2
0
FIN
26.08.18
Gomel
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrusia : Copa
12.08.18
Gomel
Isloch
0
2
FIN
Bielorrusia : Vysshaya Liga
21.07.18
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
2
0
FIN
29.06.18
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
6
FIN
18.06.18
Gomel
Smolevichy
0
2
FIN
02.06.18
Gomel
FK Luch Minsk
1
0
FIN
21.05.18
Gomel
Neman Grodno
0
2
FIN
12.05.18
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
0
0
FIN
27.04.18
Gomel
Isloch
1
2
FIN
15.04.18
Gomel
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
0
FIN
26.11.17
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FIN
28.10.17
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
16.10.17
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
0
1
FIN
22.09.17
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN