Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa (2023/2024)
0
513 partidos
Últimos resultados
España : Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
Final
25.0510:00
Real Sociedad Sub-16 II
Tolosa Sub-16
4
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo 2)
19.0514:00
Elgoibar Sub-16
Mondragón Sub-16
4
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Grupo 1)
19.0514:00
Beti Ona Sub-16
Real Sociedad Sub-16 II
1
6
FIN
18.0515:30
Hondarribia Sub-16
Euskalduna Sub-16
1
0
FIN
18.0512:00
Touring Sub-16
Astigarragako Sub-16
2
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo 2)
18.0510:30
Eibar Sub-16 II
Beasain Sub-16
2
2
FIN
18.0510:30
Danena Sub-16
Lagun Onak Sub-16
1
2
FIN
Jornada 34 (Grupo 1)
18.0510:30
Añorga Sub-16
Antiguoko Sub-16 II
3
2
FIN
18.0510:30
Martutene Sub-16
Hernani Sub-16
0
1
FIN
18.0510:30
Orioko Sub-16
Ostadar Sub-16
1
0
FIN
18.0510:30
Lengokoak Sub-16
Real Unión Sub-16
0
4
FIN
Jornada 30 (Grupo 2)
18.0510:15
Ilintxa Sub-16
Billabona Sub-16
0
2
FIN
18.0509:30
Tolosa Sub-16
Anaitasuna Sub-16
2
3
FIN
18.0509:00
Zarautz Sub-16
Zumaiako Sub-16
6
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Grupo 1)
18.0509:00
Oiartzun Sub-16
Vasconia Sub-16 II
5
0
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad Sub-16 II | 83 | 32 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 89:23 | +66 | G G G E G |
2 | Antiguoko Sub-16 II | 64 | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 80:30 | +50 | P G G G G |
3 | Hernani Sub-16 | 64 | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 57:38 | +19 | G E G P G |
4 | Real Unión Sub-16 | 63 | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 70:31 | +39 | G G E G G |
5 | Oiartzun Sub-16 | 59 | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 43:35 | +8 | G P G G G |
6 | Añorga Sub-16 | 53 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 68:48 | +20 | G P G G E |
7 | Euskalduna Sub-16 | 52 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 | P P G P G |
8 | Hondarribia Sub-16 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 57:62 | -5 | G P G P P |
9 | Touring Sub-16 | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 37:50 | -13 | G P E P G |
10 | Ostadar Sub-16 | 42 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 44:48 | -4 | P P P G G |
11 | Kostkas Sub-16 II | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 43:51 | -8 | G E E G G |
12 | Vasconia Sub-16 II | 34 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 37:45 | -8 | P G P P E |
13 | Martutene Sub-16 | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 36:50 | -14 | P E P E P |
14 | Orioko Sub-16 | 29 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 51:84 | -33 | G E G P P |
15 | Lengokoak Sub-16 | 27 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 39:82 | -43 | P G P G P |
16 | Astigarragako Sub-16 | 17 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 23:77 | -54 | P E P P P |
17 | Beti Ona Sub-16 | 16 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 38:74 | -36 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Sociedad Sub-16 II | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 43:12 | +31 | G E G G G |
2 (5) | Oiartzun Sub-16 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Real Unión Sub-16 | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 38:18 | +20 | G G P G G |
4 (3) | Hernani Sub-16 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | E P G P P |
5 (2) | Antiguoko Sub-16 II | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 41:19 | +22 | G G G P P |
6 (6) | Añorga Sub-16 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 39:18 | +21 | G G E P G |
7 (7) | Euskalduna Sub-16 | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | P P G P G |
8 (8) | Hondarribia Sub-16 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | G G P G G |
9 (11) | Kostkas Sub-16 II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | G E G G P |
10 (9) | Touring Sub-16 | 23 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 22:23 | -1 | G E G E G |
11 (10) | Ostadar Sub-16 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 23:24 | -1 | P G P G P |
12 (13) | Martutene Sub-16 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | P P P G E |
13 (14) | Orioko Sub-16 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 21:40 | -19 | G G P P P |
14 (12) | Vasconia Sub-16 II | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | G P P P P |
15 (15) | Lengokoak Sub-16 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21:41 | -20 | P P P E G |
16 (17) | Beti Ona Sub-16 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27:36 | -9 | P E P P E |
17 (16) | Astigarragako Sub-16 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13:35 | -22 | E P G G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Real Sociedad Sub-16 II | 44 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 46:11 | +35 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Antiguoko Sub-16 II | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 39:11 | +28 | P G G G G |
3 (3) | Hernani Sub-16 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | G G G P G |
4 (4) | Real Unión Sub-16 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | G E G G G |
5 (5) | Oiartzun Sub-16 | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | P G P G E |
6 (6) | Añorga Sub-16 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | P G E E P |
7 (7) | Euskalduna Sub-16 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | P G G P G |
8 (10) | Ostadar Sub-16 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | P P G P P |
9 (9) | Touring Sub-16 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | P P G P E |
10 (8) | Hondarribia Sub-16 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | P P P G P |
11 (12) | Vasconia Sub-16 II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | P P E P G |
12 (13) | Martutene Sub-16 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | E E P P G |
13 (11) | Kostkas Sub-16 II | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | E G P P P |
14 (14) | Orioko Sub-16 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 30:44 | -14 | E P E P E |
15 (15) | Lengokoak Sub-16 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | G G P E G |
16 (16) | Astigarragako Sub-16 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10:42 | -32 | P P P P P |
17 (17) | Beti Ona Sub-16 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11:38 | -27 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolosa Sub-16 | 67 | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 87:28 | +59 | P G G G G |
2 | Bergara Sub-16 | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 85:28 | +57 | G G P G E |
3 | Danena Sub-16 | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 62:25 | +37 | P E G G E |
4 | Beasain Sub-16 | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 80:39 | +41 | E P P P G |
5 | Anaitasuna Sub-16 | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 71:33 | +38 | G G G E G |
6 | Elgoibar Sub-16 | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 74:48 | +26 | G P G G G |
7 | Zarautz Sub-16 | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 70:37 | +33 | G G P P P |
8 | Eibar Sub-16 II | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 63:54 | +9 | E G G P G |
9 | Ordizia Sub-16 | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 54:59 | -5 | P P P G P |
10 | Lagun Onak Sub-16 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40:54 | -14 | G P G P G |
11 | Mondragón Sub-16 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48:58 | -10 | P P G P P |
12 | Aizkorri Goierri Sub-16 | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 47:72 | -25 | G G G E P |
13 | Billabona Sub-16 | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 29:50 | -21 | G G P G P |
14 | Zumaiako Sub-16 | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 39:94 | -55 | P E P P G |
15 | Intxurre Sub-16 | 11 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 31:111 | -80 | P P P P P |
16 | Ilintxa Sub-16 | 10 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 30:120 | -90 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bergara Sub-16 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 50:9 | +41 | G G P E G |
2 (3) | Danena Sub-16 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | P G E G G |
3 (6) | Elgoibar Sub-16 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 42:19 | +23 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Beasain Sub-16 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | P P G G G |
5 (1) | Tolosa Sub-16 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 39:19 | +20 | P G G G E |
6 (5) | Anaitasuna Sub-16 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | G E E G E |
7 (8) | Eibar Sub-16 II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:23 | +9 | E G G P P |
8 (7) | Zarautz Sub-16 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | G P P G G |
9 (11) | Mondragón Sub-16 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | P P G G E |
10 (10) | Lagun Onak Sub-16 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | P P G G G |
11 (13) | Billabona Sub-16 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | G P G E E |
12 (9) | Ordizia Sub-16 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 25:34 | -9 | P P P P P |
13 (14) | Zumaiako Sub-16 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22:39 | -17 | E P P P P |
14 (12) | Aizkorri Goierri Sub-16 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:41 | -21 | G G P P P |
15 (15) | Intxurre Sub-16 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20:55 | -35 | P P P G E |
16 (16) | Ilintxa Sub-16 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14:59 | -45 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tolosa Sub-16 | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 48:9 | +39 | G G G G G |
2 (5) | Anaitasuna Sub-16 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Bergara Sub-16 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 35:19 | +16 | G P E G G |
4 (7) | Zarautz Sub-16 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | G P G E P |
5 (3) | Danena Sub-16 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | E G P P G |
6 (4) | Beasain Sub-16 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | E P G G P |
7 (6) | Elgoibar Sub-16 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:29 | +3 | P G P G E |
8 (9) | Ordizia Sub-16 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | P G P E P |
9 (8) | Eibar Sub-16 II | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31:31 | 0 | G P P G G |
10 (12) | Aizkorri Goierri Sub-16 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | G E G P E |
11 (10) | Lagun Onak Sub-16 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:33 | -12 | G G G E P |
12 (11) | Mondragón Sub-16 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | P G P G E |
13 (13) | Billabona Sub-16 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | G P G P P |
14 (14) | Zumaiako Sub-16 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:55 | -38 | P P G P P |
15 (16) | Ilintxa Sub-16 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:61 | -45 | P G P P P |
16 (15) | Intxurre Sub-16 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:56 | -45 | P P P P P |