Torpedo Moscú
Nombre completo: FC Torpedo Moscú
Sitio web: http://fc-tm.ru
Fundación: 1930
Ciudad: Moskva
País: Rusia
¡Obtener calendario!
Sitio web: http://fc-tm.ru
Fundación: 1930
Ciudad: Moskva
País: Rusia
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Rusia : FNL
23.04.22
KAMAZ
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
16.04.22
Torpedo Moscú
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
10.04.22
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
02.04.22
Gazovik Oremburgo
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
26.03.22
Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moscú
2
5
FIN
19.03.22
Fakel
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
12.03.22
Torpedo Moscú
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
24.02.22
Torpedo Moscú
Valmiera / BSS
0
0
FIN
20.02.22
Torpedo Moscú
Aksu
1
0
FIN
17.02.22
Ufa
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
07.02.22
Torpedo Moscú
Dolgie Prudy
0
1
FIN
07.02.22
Torpedo Moscú
Volgar Astrakhan
0
2
FIN
04.02.22
Torpedo Moscú
Radnički Niš
1
2
FIN
04.02.22
Torpedo Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
0
FIN
01.02.22
Chayka
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
01.02.22
Torpedo Moscú
Sileks Kratovo
4
1
FIN
29.01.22
Celje
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
27.11.21
Torpedo Moscú
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Torpedo Moscú
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
17.11.21
Dolgie Prudy
Torpedo Moscú
3
3
FIN
13.11.21
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moscú
5
1
FIN
31.10.21
Spartak Moscú II
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
27.10.21
Torpedo Moscú
Rostov
2
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
23.10.21
Torpedo Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Veles
Torpedo Moscú
3
5
FIN
13.10.21
Krasnodar II
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Torpedo Moscú
KAMAZ
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Rotor Volgograd
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
29.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
25.09.21
Akron
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
1
FIN
15.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Tom Tomsk
3
3
FIN
11.09.21
Torpedo Moscú
Fakel
2
2
FIN
05.09.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Torpedo Moscú
Metallurg Lipetsk
7
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.08.21
Chayka
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
21.08.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
14.08.21
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
08.08.21
Torpedo Moscú
Dolgie Prudy
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
04.08.21
Torpedo Moscú
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
31.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
24.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
3
1
FIN
17.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Spartak Moscú II
5
0
FIN
10.07.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Torpedo Moscú
1
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
01.07.21
Torpedo Moscú
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
FIN
28.06.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Torpedo Moscú
2
0
FIN
21.06.21
Fakel
Torpedo Moscú
2
0
FIN
21.06.21
Fakel
Torpedo Moscú
3
1
FIN
Rusia : FNL
15.05.21
Torpedo Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
08.05.21
Fakel
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
02.05.21
Torpedo Moscú
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
28.04.21
Krylya Sovetov
Torpedo Moscú
5
1
FIN
24.04.21
Torpedo Moscú
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FIN
17.04.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
11.04.21
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moscú
2
2
FIN
07.04.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
03.04.21
Torpedo Moscú
Irtysh
1
0
FIN
28.03.21
Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
24.03.21
Torpedo Moscú
Chertanovo
3
0
FIN
20.03.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscú
4
1
FIN
14.03.21
Torpedo Moscú
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
1
FIN
10.03.21
Gazovik Oremburgo
Torpedo Moscú
3
0
FIN
06.03.21
Torpedo Moscú
Chayka
1
2
FIN
27.02.21
Torpedo Moscú
SKA-Energiya
0
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
17.02.21
Torpedo Moscú
Astana
2
1
FIN
13.02.21
Torpedo Moscú
Ventspils
0
1
FIN
13.02.21
Torpedo Moscú
Samgurali
2
0
FIN
09.02.21
Ufa
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN
04.02.21
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Moscú
2
3
FIN
03.02.21
Torpedo Moscú
Fakel
1
1
FIN
31.01.21
Slavia Sofía
Torpedo Moscú
1
3
FIN
30.01.21
Torpedo Moscú
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
25.01.21
Spartak Subotica
Torpedo Moscú
5
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
05.12.20
Torpedo Moscú
Veles
0
1
FIN
29.11.20
Baltika Kaliningrado
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
25.11.20
Torpedo Moscú
Krasnodar II
4
2
FIN
21.11.20
Akron
Torpedo Moscú
0
1
FIN
15.11.20
Torpedo Moscú
Spartak Moscú II
1
0
FIN
11.11.20
Torpedo Moscú
Fakel
4
1
FIN
07.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Torpedo Moscú
3
2
FIN
01.11.20
Torpedo Moscú
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FIN
28.10.20
Tekstilshchik
Torpedo Moscú
1
3
FIN
24.10.20
Torpedo Moscú
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
17.10.20
Torpedo Moscú
Neftekhimik
4
0
FIN
13.10.20
Torpedo Moscú
Dinamo Bryansk
3
0
FIN
09.10.20
Irtysh
Torpedo Moscú
0
2
FIN
04.10.20
Torpedo Moscú
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
27.09.20
Chertanovo
Torpedo Moscú
0
0
FIN
23.09.20
Torpedo Moscú
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
13.09.20
Torpedo Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN
09.09.20
Chayka
Torpedo Moscú
1
2
FIN
05.09.20
SKA-Energiya
Torpedo Moscú
2
4
FIN
30.08.20
Veles
Torpedo Moscú
0
5
FIN
Rusia : Copa
26.08.20
Torpedo Moscú
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
22.08.20
Torpedo Moscú
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
1
FIN
16.08.20
Krasnodar II
Torpedo Moscú
0
3
FIN
12.08.20
Torpedo Moscú
Akron
1
1
FIN
08.08.20
Spartak Moscú II
Torpedo Moscú
1
1
FIN
02.08.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Moscú
1
0
FIN