Tallinna JK Dünamo
Nombre completo: Tallinna JK Dünamo
Fundación: 1940
Ciudad: Tallinn
País: Estonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Fundación: 1940
Ciudad: Tallinn
País: Estonia
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Estonia : II Liiga
24.05.14
Joker
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
1
FIN
17.05.14
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinn CF
4
3
FIN
11.05.14
Paide II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
0
FIN
01.05.14
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Võru JK
0
0
FIN
23.04.14
JK Loo
Tallinna JK Dünamo
0
6
FIN
18.04.14
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tartu Welco
3
1
FIN
13.04.14
Tallinna FC Levadia III
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
2
FIN
06.04.14
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
Tallinna JK Dünamo
0
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes
02.02.14
Flora III
Tallinna JK Dünamo
5
0
FIN
26.01.14
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
5
2
FIN
Estonia : Play-Offs 3/4
23.11.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
5
FIN
17.11.13
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
6
1
FIN
Estonia : Esiliiga B
10.11.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Legion
2
3
FIN
03.11.13
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
1
FIN
26.10.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Alliance
0
4
FIN
20.10.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Elva
2
0
FIN
13.10.13
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
2
FIN
09.10.13
Nõmme Kalju II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
0
FIN
06.10.13
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
2
FIN
29.09.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
1
FIN
22.09.13
Flora III
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
0
FIN
15.09.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Nõmme Kalju II
1
2
FIN
01.09.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Flora III
4
0
FIN
25.08.13
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
0
FIN
21.08.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
1
2
FIN
15.08.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
2
0
FIN
10.08.13
Elva
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
0
FIN
03.08.13
Alliance
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
3
FIN
28.07.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
0
5
FIN
18.07.13
Legion
Tallinna JK Dünamo
4
0
FIN
14.07.13
Nõmme Kalju II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
9
0
FIN
06.07.13
Flora III
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
2
FIN
19.06.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
3
FIN
15.06.13
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
1
FIN
09.06.13
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
0
FIN
02.06.13
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
1
FIN
25.05.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Elva
0
1
FIN
22.05.13
Elva
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
1
FIN
18.05.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Alliance
2
0
FIN
11.05.13
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
0
FIN
04.05.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Legion
2
2
FIN
01.05.13
Legion
Tallinna JK Dünamo
5
1
FIN
28.04.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
1
2
FIN
21.04.13
Alliance
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
0
FIN
07.04.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste
0
2
FIN
03.04.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Nõmme Kalju II
1
3
FIN
31.03.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
4
3
FIN
10.03.13
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Flora III
3
2
FIN
Estonia : II Liiga
21.10.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
2
2
FIN
14.10.12
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
1
FIN
07.10.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Nõmme Kalju II
1
4
FIN
28.09.12
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
2
FIN
22.09.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
1
FIN
14.09.12
FC MC Tallinn
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
2
FIN
08.09.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
1
2
FIN
02.09.12
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
Tallinna JK Dünamo
0
1
FIN
29.08.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Legion
1
3
FIN
24.08.12
FC Velldoris
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
3
FIN
11.08.12
Maardu
Tallinna JK Dünamo
0
3
FIN
03.08.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
FC Infonet Tallinn II
2
1
FIN
28.07.12
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
1
FIN
Estonia : Copa
25.07.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
5
FIN
Estonia : II Liiga
01.07.12
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
4
0
FIN
26.06.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
1
1
FIN
17.06.12
Nõmme Kalju II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
2
FIN
10.06.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinna Kalev II
2
3
FIN
02.06.12
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
0
FIN
26.05.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
FC MC Tallinn
7
0
FIN
19.05.12
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
Tallinna JK Dünamo
3
7
FIN
11.05.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
2
2
FIN
04.05.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
FC Velldoris
8
2
FIN
28.04.12
Legion
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
0
FIN
20.04.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Maardu
3
2
FIN
13.04.12
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
4
FIN
06.04.12
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
0
0
FIN
23.10.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
5
0
FIN
14.10.11
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
4
2
FIN
08.10.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
TJK Legion II
1
3
FIN
02.10.11
Tallinna FC Ajax II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
5
FIN
29.09.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tabasalu JK
0
0
FIN
24.09.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
3
1
FIN
18.09.11
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
6
0
FIN
09.09.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinna Kalev II
6
1
FIN
03.09.11
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
0
FIN
21.08.11
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
3
FIN
14.08.11
Nõmme Kalju II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
5
0
FIN
05.08.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Rakvere Tarvas
1
2
FIN
29.07.11
FC MC Tallinn
Tallinna JK Dünamo
0
0
FIN
20.07.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tallinna JK Dünamo
0
4
FIN
15.07.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
FC Infonet Tallinn II
1
0
FIN
18.06.11
TJK Legion II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
0
2
FIN
12.06.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Tallinna FC Ajax II
4
1
FIN
05.06.11
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
Tallinna JK Dünamo
2
2
FIN
29.05.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
JK Sillamäe Kalev II
2
6
FIN
20.05.11
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
5
1
FIN
14.05.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
3
8
FIN
06.05.11
Tabasalu JK
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
2
FIN
01.05.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
0
2
FIN
24.04.11
Tallinna JK Dünamo
Nõmme Kalju II
1
1
FIN
15.04.11
Rakvere Tarvas
Tallinna JK Dünamo
9
1
FIN