FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Nombre completo: FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Ciudad: Novooleksandrivka
País: Ucrania
¡Obtener calendario!
Ciudad: Novooleksandrivka
País: Ucrania
¡Obtener calendario!
Últimos resultados
Ucrania : Liga Sub-19
25.05.18
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
4
2
FIN
19.05.18
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.05.18
FC Veres Rivne Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
1
0
FIN
06.05.18
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
2
5
FIN
28.04.18
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
3
2
FIN
21.04.18
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
5
4
FIN
13.04.18
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
5
0
FIN
07.04.18
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
30.03.18
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
0
0
FIN
19.03.18
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Sub-19
1
2
FIN
12.03.18
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
3
0
FIN
02.03.18
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.11.17
FK Skala Stryi Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
4
1
FIN
19.11.17
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
0
2
FIN
04.11.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
1
4
FIN
28.10.17
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.10.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Veres Rivne Sub-19
1
4
FIN
14.10.17
Chornomorets Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
4
0
FIN
30.09.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
1
0
FIN
23.09.17
Mariupol' Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.09.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.09.17
Oleksandria Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
3
0
FIN
26.08.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
0
2
FIN
18.08.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
0
3
FIN
12.08.17
Vorskla Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.08.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FK Skala Stryi Sub-19
4
1
FIN
27.05.17
Vorskla Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
4
1
FIN
20.05.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.05.17
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
3
FIN
10.05.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
1
1
FIN
06.05.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
0
0
FIN
30.04.17
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
4
1
FIN
26.04.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
0
2
FIN
15.04.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
0
0
FIN
08.04.17
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
3
FIN
01.04.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FK Skala Stryi Sub-19
4
0
FIN
27.11.16
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
3
1
FIN
19.11.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
1
1
FIN
12.11.16
Oleksandria Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.11.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
0
2
FIN
29.10.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
1
1
FIN
21.10.16
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
0
1
FIN
15.10.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
1
1
FIN
08.10.16
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
0
FIN
24.09.16
FC Arsenal Kiev Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.09.16
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
6
1
FIN
09.09.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
1
3
FIN
03.09.16
FK Skala Stryi Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
2
FIN
27.08.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
0
2
FIN
20.08.16
Chornomorets Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
3
FIN
15.08.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
1
3
FIN
07.08.16
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
5
0
FIN
29.05.16
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
1
1
FIN
22.05.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Vorskla Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.05.16
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
3
FIN
09.05.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
1
3
FIN
02.05.16
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
0
2
FIN
24.04.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Oleksandria Sub-19
2
1
FIN
17.04.16
Mariupol' Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
0
1
FIN
11.04.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
0
2
FIN
03.04.16
FK Skala Stryi Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
1
1
FIN
27.03.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
0
0
FIN
20.03.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
3
1
FIN
14.03.16
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
0
3
FIN
29.11.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
3
1
FIN
22.11.15
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
3
3
FIN
15.11.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Chornomorets Sub-19
1
4
FIN
08.11.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Olimpik Donetsk Sub-19
0
1
FIN
01.11.15
Vorskla Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.10.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.10.15
Dynamo Kiev Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.10.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Sub-19
5
2
FIN
04.10.15
Oleksandria Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
1
FIN
27.09.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
Mariupol' Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.09.15
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
2
0
FIN
13.09.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FK Skala Stryi Sub-19
0
1
FIN
06.09.15
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
0
2
FIN
30.08.15
Metalist Kharkiv Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
0
1
FIN
23.08.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Volyn Lutsk Sub-19
3
2
FIN
16.08.15
Zorya Luhansk Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.08.15
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-19
1
0
FIN
02.08.15
Chornomorets Sub-19
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-19
1
3
FIN