3. HNL (2011/2012)
0
1092 partidos
Últimos resultados
Croacia : 3. HNL
Jornada 34 (Sur)
27.0515:00
Jadran LP
NK Raštane
5
0
FIN
27.0515:00
HNK Dinara Knin
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
0
3
FIN
27.0515:00
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
Uskok Klis
2
1
FIN
27.0515:00
HNK Velebit Benkovac
NK Primorac Stobreč
0
0
FIN
27.0515:00
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
Hrvace
3
1
FIN
27.0515:00
NK Omiš
Neretva Metković
3
1
FIN
27.0515:00
Zagora
Zmaj Makarska
2
1
FIN
27.0515:00
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
Primorac Biograd
3
0
FIN
27.0515:00
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Neretvanac Opuzen
3
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Norte)
26.0515:30
NK Graničar Kotoriba
NK Čakovec
3
1
FIN
26.0515:30
NK Ivančica Ivanec
Papuk
5
0
FIN
26.0515:30
NK Nedelišće
Radnik Križevci
5
3
FIN
26.0515:30
NK Slatina
NK Nedeljanec
4
0
FIN
26.0515:30
Bjelovar
Mladost Ždralovi
3
1
FIN
26.0515:30
Podravac Virje
FK Mladost Prelog
2
2
FIN
26.0515:30
Podravina Ludbreg
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
3
3
FIN
26.0515:30
NK Slaven Koprivnica
NK Polet Pribislavec
5
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Este)
26.0515:00
NK Olimpija Osijek
NK Lipik
1
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
26.0515:00
Dugo Selo
Segesta Sisak
5
1
FIN
Jornada 30 (Este)
26.0515:00
NK Otok
NK Mladost Antin
6
1
FIN
26.0515:00
NK Slobodnica
NK Mladost Cernik
2
3
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
26.0515:00
NK Rovinj
Grobničan Čavle
2
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Este)
26.0515:00
Slavija Pleternica
NAŠK Našice
3
0
FIN
26.0515:00
NK Croatia Dakovo
NK Dakovo
1
1
FIN
26.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Belišće
Vukovar
26.0515:00
Graničar Županja
Bijelo Brdo
0
1
FIN
Jornada 34 (Oeste)
26.0515:00
NK Orijent Rijeka
Nehaj
0
0
FIN
26.0515:00
NK Novalja
Dubrava Zagreb
2
4
FIN
26.0515:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Krk
2
0
FIN
26.0515:00
NK Zelina
Jadran Poreč
2
1
FIN
26.0515:00
Buje
Opatija
1
0
FIN
26.0515:00
Vrbovec
Vinodol
4
2
FIN
26.0515:00
Crikvenica
NK Stupnik
5
0
FIN
Jornada 30 (Este)
26.0515:00
NK Višnjevac
Oriolik Oriovac
3
0
FIN
Jornada 29 (Este)
23.0515:00
NK Mladost Antin
NK Slobodnica
7
1
FIN
23.0515:00
NK Mladost Cernik
NK Olimpija Osijek
4
2
FIN
23.0515:00
NK Lipik
Slavija Pleternica
2
6
FIN
23.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vukovar
Graničar Županja
23.0515:00
Bijelo Brdo
NK Višnjevac
1
1
FIN
23.0515:00
NK Dakovo
Belišće
3
1
FIN
23.0515:00
NAŠK Našice
NK Croatia Dakovo
2
1
FIN
23.0514:30
Oriolik Oriovac
NK Otok
5
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Este)
20.0515:00
Graničar Županja
NK Dakovo
2
4
FIN
20.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NK Višnjevac
Vukovar
Jornada 29 (Norte)
19.0515:30
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
NK Slaven Koprivnica
3
2
FIN
19.0515:30
NK Polet Pribislavec
NK Graničar Kotoriba
1
2
FIN
19.0515:30
Mladost Ždralovi
Podravac Virje
3
0
FIN
19.0515:30
FK Mladost Prelog
Podravina Ludbreg
1
2
FIN
19.0515:30
Radnik Križevci
Bjelovar
1
3
FIN
19.0515:30
Papuk
NK Slatina
0
0
FIN
19.0515:30
NK Nedeljanec
NK Nedelišće
0
2
FIN
19.0515:30
NK Čakovec
NK Ivančica Ivanec
2
4
FIN
Jornada 33 (Oeste)
19.0515:00
Opatija
NK Zelina
3
1
FIN
19.0515:00
Krk
NK Orijent Rijeka
2
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Este)
19.0515:00
Belišće
NAŠK Našice
0
0
FIN
Jornada 33 (Oeste)
19.0515:00
NK Stupnik
Buje
2
5
FIN
19.0515:00
Vinodol
Crikvenica
1
1
FIN
19.0515:00
Segesta Sisak
Vrbovec
3
0
FIN
19.0515:00
Grobničan Čavle
Dugo Selo
1
3
FIN
19.0515:00
Nehaj
NK Novalja
1
1
FIN
19.0515:00
Dubrava Zagreb
NK Rovinj
2
0
FIN
Jornada 33 (Sur)
19.0515:00
Primorac Biograd
HNK Velebit Benkovac
2
3
FIN
19.0515:00
Uskok Klis
Jadran LP
2
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Este)
19.0515:00
NK Croatia Dakovo
NK Lipik
3
0
FIN
Jornada 33 (Sur)
19.0515:00
NK Primorac Stobreč
NK Konavljanin Čilipi
2
4
FIN
19.0515:00
Hrvace
NK Omiš
1
2
FIN
19.0515:00
Neretva Metković
HNK Dinara Knin
3
0
FIN
19.0515:00
HNK Val Kaštel Stari
Zagora
4
4
FIN
19.0515:00
Neretvanac Opuzen
NK Jadran Kaštel Sućurac
2
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Este)
19.0515:00
NK Otok
NK Slobodnica
9
0
FIN
Jornada 33 (Sur)
19.0515:00
Zmaj Makarska
GOŠK Dubrovnik
4
0
FIN
Jornada 28 (Este)
19.0515:00
NK Olimpija Osijek
NK Mladost Antin
5
0
FIN
19.0515:00
Slavija Pleternica
NK Mladost Cernik
1
0
FIN
Jornada 33 (Sur)
19.0515:00
NK Raštane
NK BŠK Zmaj Blato
2
1
FIN
Jornada 28 (Este)
19.0514:30
Oriolik Oriovac
Bijelo Brdo
1
1
FIN
Jornada 33 (Oeste)
18.0515:00
Jadran Poreč
Vrapče Zagreb
0
2
FIN
Jornada 28 (Norte)
13.0515:30
NK Graničar Kotoriba
NK Ivančica Ivanec
3
2
FIN
13.0515:30
NK Slaven Koprivnica
FK Mladost Prelog
2
1
FIN
Jornada 27 (Este)
13.0515:00
NK Mladost Antin
Slavija Pleternica
2
1
FIN
13.0515:00
NK Slobodnica
NK Olimpija Osijek
2
1
FIN
13.0515:00
NK Mladost Cernik
NK Croatia Dakovo
1
0
FIN
13.0515:00
Bijelo Brdo
NK Otok
1
0
FIN
13.0515:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vukovar
Oriolik Oriovac
Jornada 28 (Norte)
12.0515:30
Podravina Ludbreg
Mladost Ždralovi
3
2
FIN
12.0515:30
NK Polet Pribislavec
NK Croatia Grabrovnica
0
4
FIN
12.0515:30
NK Slatina
NK Čakovec
10
2
FIN
12.0515:30
Podravac Virje
Radnik Križevci
1
1
FIN
12.0515:30
Bjelovar
NK Nedeljanec
2
0
FIN
12.0515:30
NK Nedelišće
Papuk
5
4
FIN
Jornada 32 (Oeste)
12.0515:00
Krk
Jadran Poreč
1
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Buje
Vinodol
3
0
FIN
12.0515:00
Crikvenica
Segesta Sisak
1
0
FIN
12.0515:00
Vrbovec
Grobničan Čavle
1
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Dugo Selo
Dubrava Zagreb
0
0
FIN
12.0515:00
NK Rovinj
Nehaj
3
0
FIN
12.0515:00
NK Orijent Rijeka
NK Novalja
0
0
FIN
Jornada 27 (Este)
12.0515:00
NAŠK Našice
Graničar Županja
3
2
FIN
12.0515:00
NK Lipik
Belišće
1
0
FIN
12.0515:00
NK Dakovo
NK Višnjevac
1
2
FIN
Jornada 32 (Oeste)
12.0515:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Opatija
1
0
FIN