Liga de Ascenso (2011/2012)
0
290 partidos
Últimos resultados
Costa Rica : Liga de Ascenso
Final
27.0517:00
Carmelita
Uruguay
2
1
FIN
20.0517:00
Uruguay
Carmelita
2
0
FIN
Clausura - Final
13.0517:00
Uruguay
AD Municipal San Ramón
2
0
FIN
06.0517:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Uruguay
0
0
FIN
Clausura - Semifinales
29.0417:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Municipal Garabito
2
0
FIN
29.0417:00
Uruguay
Carmelita
2
0
FIN
23.0400:30
Municipal Garabito
AD Municipal San Ramón
2
2
FIN
22.0421:00
Carmelita
Uruguay
0
2
FIN
Clausura - Cuartos de Final
15.0421:00
Uruguay
Turrialba
2
0
FIN
15.0417:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Garabito
2
4
FIN
15.0417:00
La U Universitarios FC
Carmelita
2
2
FIN
15.0401:00
Consultants Moravia
AD Municipal San Ramón
1
2
FIN
08.0421:00
Carmelita
La U Universitarios FC
2
1
FIN
08.0401:30
Turrialba
Uruguay
3
2
FIN
08.0401:00
Municipal Garabito
Guanacasteca
1
0
FIN
07.0418:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Consultants Moravia
4
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Clausura)
01.0417:00
Cariari Pococí
Turrialba
1
2
FIN
01.0417:00
AD Paraíso Total
AD La Suerte
2
1
FIN
01.0417:00
Municipal Garabito
AD Municipal Coto Brus
2
1
FIN
01.0417:00
La U Universitarios FC
Consultants Moravia
4
1
FIN
01.0417:00
Municipal Grecia
Rosario AD
3
1
FIN
01.0417:00
Municipal Liberia
AD Municipal San Ramón
0
2
FIN
01.0417:00
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Guanacasteca
2
2
FIN
01.0417:00
Barrio México
Uruguay
0
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Clausura)
25.0317:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
1
2
FIN
25.0317:00
Consultants Moravia
Municipal Garabito
2
0
FIN
25.0317:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Liberia
3
1
FIN
25.0317:00
AD La Suerte
AD Guajira
7
1
FIN
25.0317:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
San José FC
0
1
FIN
25.0317:00
Rosario AD
Barrio México
0
0
FIN
25.0317:00
Turrialba
AD Paraíso Total
2
0
FIN
25.0317:00
Uruguay
Carmelita
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Clausura)
20.0301:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
La U Universitarios FC
0
3
FIN
18.0321:00
Rosario AD
Uruguay
0
2
FIN
18.0320:00
AD Guajira
Cariari Pococí
3
6
FIN
18.0317:00
Guanacasteca
AD Municipal San Ramón
2
0
FIN
18.0302:00
San José FC
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
2
0
FIN
18.0301:30
Turrialba
AD La Suerte
3
2
FIN
18.0301:00
Municipal Grecia
Carmelita
2
2
FIN
18.0301:00
Consultants Moravia
AD Municipal Coto Brus
2
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Clausura)
11.0320:00
AD La Suerte
Cariari Pococí
0
1
FIN
11.0317:00
Municipal Liberia
San José FC
0
0
FIN
11.0317:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
2
1
FIN
11.0301:00
Municipal Grecia
Uruguay
1
3
FIN
11.0301:00
Municipal Garabito
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
1
1
FIN
10.0318:00
Barrio México
Carmelita
0
1
FIN
10.0318:00
AD Paraíso Total
AD Guajira
1
0
FIN
10.0302:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
La U Universitarios FC
1
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Clausura)
06.0321:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
Consultants Moravia
2
3
FIN
Jornada 5 (Clausura)
04.03
Uruguay
AD Municipal San Ramón
0
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Clausura)
04.0321:00
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Municipal Liberia
1
3
FIN
04.0320:00
Cariari Pococí
AD Paraíso Total
3
4
FIN
04.0317:00
Carmelita
Rosario AD
5
1
FIN
04.0317:00
La U Universitarios FC
Municipal Garabito
1
0
FIN
04.0302:00
San José FC
Guanacasteca
1
2
FIN
04.0301:00
Municipal Grecia
Barrio México
3
3
FIN
03.0321:00
AD Guajira
Turrialba
4
5
FIN
Jornada 4 (Clausura)
28.02
Carmelita
Uruguay
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Clausura)
26.0220:00
Cariari Pococí
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
1
2
FIN
26.0201:30
Turrialba
Consultants Moravia
0
1
FIN
26.0201:00
Municipal Grecia
San José FC
2
2
FIN
26.0201:00
Municipal Garabito
AD Municipal Coto Brus
4
2
FIN
25.02
Carmelita
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
5
0
FIN
25.0222:00
Rosario AD
Guanacasteca
3
1
FIN
25.0222:00
AD Paraíso Total
AD La Suerte
0
0
FIN
25.0220:00
AD Guajira
La U Universitarios FC
1
1
FIN
25.0219:00
Municipal Liberia
AD Municipal San Ramón
0
1
FIN
25.0218:00
Barrio México
Uruguay
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Clausura)
21.02
AD Guajira
Municipal Garabito
0
3
FIN
Jornada 8 (Clausura)
19.0221:00
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Municipal Grecia
1
2
FIN
19.0220:00
AD La Suerte
Turrialba
0
1
FIN
19.0219:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
2
2
FIN
19.0217:00
La U Universitarios FC
Cariari Pococí
5
1
FIN
19.0217:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
San José FC
1
1
FIN
19.0201:00
Consultants Moravia
Municipal Garabito
4
1
FIN
19.0201:00
Uruguay
Rosario AD
2
1
FIN
18.0221:00
Guanacasteca
Municipal Liberia
2
4
FIN
18.0218:00
Barrio México
Carmelita
0
5
FIN
18.0218:00
AD Paraíso Total
AD Guajira
4
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Clausura)
12.0220:00
Cariari Pococí
AD Paraíso Total
0
0
FIN
12.0217:00
Guanacasteca
AD Municipal San Ramón
2
1
FIN
12.0217:00
Municipal Liberia
Uruguay
3
2
FIN
12.0202:00
San José FC
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
3
1
FIN
12.0201:30
Turrialba
AD Guajira
3
2
FIN
12.0201:00
Consultants Moravia
AD Municipal Coto Brus
3
2
FIN
12.0201:00
Municipal Garabito
AD La Suerte
3
1
FIN
11.0220:00
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
La U Universitarios FC
3
2
FIN
11.0218:00
Rosario AD
Carmelita
2
3
FIN
11.0201:00
Municipal Grecia
Barrio México
3
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Clausura)
05.0222:00
Uruguay
Guanacasteca
2
1
FIN
05.0217:00
AD Municipal San Ramón
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
3
1
FIN
05.0217:00
AD La Suerte
Consultants Moravia
1
1
FIN
05.0217:00
Carmelita
Municipal Liberia
1
0
FIN
05.0202:00
AD Municipal Coto Brus
La U Universitarios FC
3
1
FIN
05.0201:30
Turrialba
Cariari Pococí
2
0
FIN
04.0222:00
Rosario AD
Municipal Grecia
0
2
FIN
04.0222:00
AD Paraíso Total
AD Saprissa de Corazón JVC
0
0
FIN
04.0216:00
Barrio México
San José FC
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Clausura)
29.0121:00
Deportivo Cartagena-Guanacaste S.A.D
Barrio México
3
0
FIN
29.0117:00
La U Universitarios FC
AD Paraíso Total
3
1
FIN