Elite One (2023)
0
227 partidos
Últimos resultados
Camerún : Elite One
Fase Campeonato
21.0516:30
Cotonsport
Canon
2
0
FIN
21.0514:00
Gazelle FC
Bamboutos
1
4
FIN
Play-Off Descenso - Final
19.0514:30
Eding Sport
Young Sport Academy
0
2
FIN
Fase Campeonato
18.0516:30
Bamboutos
Cotonsport
0
1
FIN
18.0514:00
Canon
Gazelle FC
2
0
FIN
14.0516:30
Canon
Bamboutos
1
2
FIN
14.0514:00
Gazelle FC
Cotonsport
0
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
30.0414:30
Aigle Royal
Avion Academy
0
2
FIN
30.0414:30
Djiko
UMS de Loum
2
2
FIN
30.0414:30
Stade Renard
Cotonsport
0
1
FIN
30.0414:30
Colombe
Canon
0
5
FIN
30.0414:30
PWD
Renaissance
3
2
FIN
29.0414:30
APEJES Academy
Union Douala
2
0
FIN
29.0414:30
Yafoot
Dragon de Yaoundé
1
0
FIN
29.0414:30
Fauve Azur Elite
Fovu Club
3
1
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canon | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | G G E G G |
2 | UMS de Loum | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | E G P G G |
3 | Cotonsport | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | G G G E G |
4 | PWD | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18:18 | 0 | G P E G E |
5 | Stade Renard | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | P P G E P |
6 | Aigle Royal | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | P P G P P |
7 | Djiko | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | E E E P E |
8 | Colombe | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | P E E P P |
9 | Eding Sport | 23 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | P E E E E |
10 | Renaissance | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 18:24 | -6 | P E G G G |
11 | Avion Academy | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | G E P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Descenso
Play-Off Descenso
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazelle FC | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | G G G E G |
2 | Bamboutos | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | P P E G G |
3 | APEJES Academy | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:24 | +8 | G G G P E |
4 | Fovu Club | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 24:19 | +5 | P G P G G |
5 | Union Douala | 27 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | P E G E E |
6 | Fauve Azur Elite | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | G E P P P |
7 | Les Astres | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | G P E P P |
8 | Fortuna Mfou | 26 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | G E E P E |
9 | Young Sport Academy | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | P G G E P |
10 | Yafoot | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | G P P G E |
11 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 10 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 19:34 | -15 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Descenso
Play-Off Descenso
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cotonsport | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | G G E G G |
2 (1) | Canon | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | G G G E G |
3 (2) | UMS de Loum | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | G G G P G |
4 (7) | Djiko | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | E E G E P |
5 (10) | Renaissance | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | E G G P P |
6 (11) | Avion Academy | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | E P G G G |
7 (5) | Stade Renard | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:7 | +2 | P G E G P |
8 (9) | Eding Sport | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | E E P E G |
9 (6) | Aigle Royal | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | P G P E E |
10 (4) | PWD | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | G E G E P |
11 (8) | Colombe | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | P E E P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bamboutos | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | E G G P G |
2 (4) | Fovu Club | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | G P G P E |
3 (3) | APEJES Academy | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | G P G G G |
4 (1) | Gazelle FC | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | G G P P E |
5 (9) | Young Sport Academy | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | G E P E G |
6 (5) | Union Douala | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | E E G P P |
7 (8) | Fortuna Mfou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | G P E E P |
8 (6) | Fauve Azur Elite | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | G P P G E |
9 (7) | Les Astres | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | G P P G P |
10 (10) | Yafoot | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | G P E P E |
11 (11) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | E P P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | UMS de Loum | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | E P G E G |
2 (1) | Canon | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | G E E G G |
3 (8) | Colombe | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E E P P E |
4 (3) | Cotonsport | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6:5 | +1 | G P P P G |
5 (4) | PWD | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | P E G P G |
6 (6) | Aigle Royal | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | P P P G E |
7 (5) | Stade Renard | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | P E P G P |
8 (9) | Eding Sport | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P E E E P |
9 (7) | Djiko | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | E P E P E |
10 (10) | Renaissance | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | P G P E P |
11 (11) | Avion Academy | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | G P P G P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gazelle FC | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | APEJES Academy | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G G E G E |
3 (2) | Bamboutos | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | +3 | P P G E P |
4 (6) | Fauve Azur Elite | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | E P G P G |
5 (7) | Les Astres | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | E P G G G |
6 (5) | Union Douala | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | P G E P E |
7 (4) | Fovu Club | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | P G P G G |
8 (8) | Fortuna Mfou | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E E G G G |
9 (10) | Yafoot | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | P G P P P |
10 (9) | Young Sport Academy | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | P G E G P |
11 (11) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotonsport | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G G |
2 | Bamboutos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P G |
3 | Canon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | P G P |
4 | Gazelle FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | P P P |
Leyendas:
CAF Liga de Campeones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cotonsport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G |
2 (3) | Canon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
3 (2) | Bamboutos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
4 (4) | Gazelle FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bamboutos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
2 (1) | Cotonsport | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
3 (4) | Gazelle FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
4 (3) | Canon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |