Capixaba (2006)
0
51 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Capixaba
Campeonato - Final
08.04
Vitória ES
Estrela do Norte
3
1
FIN
01.04
Estrela do Norte
Vitória ES
1
1
FIN
Segunda Ronda - Final
25.03
Vitória ES
Jaguaré EC
0
0
FIN
22.03
Jaguaré EC
Vitória ES
2
2
FIN
Segunda Fase
17.03
Estrela do Norte
São Mateus
5
0
FIN
17.03
Linhares FC
Cachoeiro FC
6
2
FIN
17.03
Jaguaré EC
Vitória ES
1
0
FIN
17.03
Vilavelhense
CTE Colatina FC
0
2
FIN
17.03
Rio Branco ES
Serra
1
0
FIN
12.03
Estrela do Norte
Linhares FC
1
1
FIN
11.03
Vitória ES
CTE Colatina FC
3
2
FIN
11.03
Vilavelhense
Serra
3
2
FIN
10.03
Rio Branco ES
São Mateus
2
0
FIN
10.03
Cachoeiro FC
Jaguaré EC
0
2
FIN
04.03
Linhares FC
Vitória ES
1
5
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linhares FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | G P G G |
2 | Serra | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G G |
3 | CTE Colatina FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | G P G P |
4 | Jaguaré EC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P G P G |
5 | São Mateus | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrela do Norte | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G E G |
2 | Rio Branco ES | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | G P G G |
3 | Vitória ES | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G G E |
4 | Vilavelhense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | G P P P |
5 | Cachoeiro FC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Linhares FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | G G |
2 (3) | CTE Colatina FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | G G |
3 (4) | Jaguaré EC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G G |
4 (2) | Serra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G G |
5 (5) | São Mateus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estrela do Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G E |
2 (2) | Rio Branco ES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | P G |
3 (3) | Vitória ES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | P G |
4 (4) | Vilavelhense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
5 (5) | Cachoeiro FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Serra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
2 (1) | Linhares FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | P G |
3 (3) | CTE Colatina FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
4 (5) | São Mateus | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
5 (4) | Jaguaré EC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rio Branco ES | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G |
2 (1) | Estrela do Norte | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G G |
3 (3) | Vitória ES | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G E |
4 (4) | Vilavelhense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | G P |
5 (5) | Cachoeiro FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitória ES | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | P G G G G |
2 | Rio Branco ES | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | G G G E E |
3 | Estrela do Norte | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | G E E P G |
4 | Jaguaré EC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G G E P E |
5 | Linhares FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | G E P E G |
6 | Vilavelhense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P G E G P |
7 | CTE Colatina FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | G P P G P |
8 | Cachoeiro FC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | P P P G G |
9 | Serra | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | P P G P P |
10 | São Mateus | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Final
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rio Branco ES | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G E |
2 (1) | Vitória ES | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G G |
3 (5) | Linhares FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | G P G |
4 (6) | Vilavelhense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P G G |
5 (4) | Jaguaré EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E E |
6 (3) | Estrela do Norte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G E P |
7 (9) | Serra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | G P |
8 (8) | Cachoeiro FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P G |
9 (10) | São Mateus | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | E P |
10 (7) | CTE Colatina FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vitória ES | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | P G G |
2 (7) | CTE Colatina FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | G P G |
3 (3) | Estrela do Norte | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G |
4 (2) | Rio Branco ES | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | G E |
5 (4) | Jaguaré EC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | G P |
6 (8) | Cachoeiro FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | P P G |
7 (5) | Linhares FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
8 (6) | Vilavelhense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
9 (9) | Serra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | P P P |
10 (10) | São Mateus | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |