Championnat National (2022/2023)
0
580 partidos
Últimos resultados
Benín : Championnat National
Jornada 24 (Fase Campeonato)
25.0614:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
ASVO
0
0
FIN
24.0615:00
Cavaliers
Dynamo Abomey
2
0
FIN
24.0615:00
Dadjè
Tukunnin
0
0
FIN
24.0615:00
Buffles
Bani Gansè FC
0
1
FIN
24.0615:00
Loto Popo
Damissa
1
0
FIN
24.0615:00
Ayema
ASPAC
0
1
FIN
24.0615:00
Requins
JAK
0
1
FIN
24.0615:00
Dragons
AS Cotonou
0
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Fase Campeonato)
11.0615:00
Bani Gansè FC
Ayema
0
1
FIN
11.0615:00
ASVO
Dadjè
0
1
FIN
11.0615:00
JAK
Loto Popo
0
1
FIN
11.0615:00
Dynamo Abomey
Dragons
2
0
FIN
11.0615:00
Damissa
Requins
2
0
FIN
11.0615:00
AS Cotonou
Cavaliers
1
1
FIN
11.0615:00
ASPAC
Buffles
1
2
FIN
Clasificación
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buffles | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | G P P G E |
2 | Damissa | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | G P G G E |
3 | Cavaliers | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | E E G E E |
4 | Tukunnin | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20:9 | +11 | E G P G G |
5 | Panthères | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12:9 | +3 | G E G G P |
6 | Dynamo Parakou | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | P E P P E |
7 | Béké Bembèrèkè | 13 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | P E E G P |
8 | Réal Sport | 12 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | E E P E E |
9 | Dynamique Djougou | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6:31 | -25 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Béké Bembèrèkè: -4
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loto Popo | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 23:7 | +16 | P G G G G |
2 | Dadjè | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | G E G P P |
3 | Dynamo Abomey | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | P G G E P |
4 | Bani Gansè FC | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | G P P G G |
5 | Hodio | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:9 | +13 | G G P G G |
6 | Tonnerre | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | G G G P P |
7 | Espoir Savalou | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | P E P G E |
8 | Energie | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10:25 | -15 | P P G P P |
9 | Soleil | 2 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 14:39 | -25 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 36 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | G E G E G |
2 | Requins | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | P G G E G |
3 | ASPAC | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | P E G E E |
4 | AS Cotonou | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | G G P E E |
5 | Eternel | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | G G P E E |
6 | UPI-ONM | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | G P P P P |
7 | Adjidja | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | P E E G G |
8 | Police | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12:29 | -17 | P E E P P |
9 | Sitatunga | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | P P E G E |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayema | 28 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | E E P G G |
2 | ASVO | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | G G E P G |
3 | JAK | 26 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | E P E G G |
4 | Dragons | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | P G E G G |
5 | JSP | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16:15 | +1 | P P E G G |
6 | Sobemap | 20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | G G P P P |
7 | Djeffa | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | G E P G P |
8 | Avrankou Omnisport | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:22 | -12 | G E E P P |
9 | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12:25 | -13 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Sobemap: -6
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Tukunnin | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | Cavaliers | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | E G E G G |
3 (2) | Damissa | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G G E E G |
4 (1) | Buffles | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | G P E G E |
5 (6) | Dynamo Parakou | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E P G G E |
6 (7) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | E G P E E |
7 (5) | Panthères | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | G G P P E |
8 (8) | Réal Sport | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | E E G E P |
9 (9) | Dynamique Djougou | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | E P P P P |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dadjè | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | G G P G G |
2 (3) | Dynamo Abomey | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | G E G E G |
3 (4) | Bani Gansè FC | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | G G G G E |
4 (1) | Loto Popo | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | P G G G G |
5 (5) | Hodio | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | G G G E E |
6 (6) | Tonnerre | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | G G P E G |
7 (7) | Espoir Savalou | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | E G G P E |
8 (8) | Energie | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | P P E P P |
9 (9) | Soleil | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8:22 | -14 | P P P P P |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | +16 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | ASPAC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | P G E G G |
3 (2) | Requins | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | G E E P E |
4 (4) | AS Cotonou | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | G E E G E |
5 (5) | Eternel | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | G G E P P |
6 (6) | UPI-ONM | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | G P P G E |
7 (7) | Adjidja | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | E G P P P |
8 (9) | Sitatunga | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | E E P P P |
9 (8) | Police | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | E P P P P |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | ASVO | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | G E G G P |
2 (4) | Dragons | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G G E E |
3 (1) | Ayema | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | E P G E E |
4 (6) | Sobemap | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | G P E G G |
5 (3) | JAK | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P G G G E |
6 (7) | Djeffa | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | E G G E P |
7 (5) | JSP | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | P E G P E |
8 (9) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | P P P G G |
9 (8) | Avrankou Omnisport | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | G E P P P |
Grupo A
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Buffles | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | P G G E E |
2 (2) | Damissa | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | P G G G E |
3 (5) | Panthères | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | E G E E G |
4 (6) | Dynamo Parakou | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | P P E G P |
5 (3) | Cavaliers | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | E E P E P |
6 (7) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P E P P E |
7 (4) | Tukunnin | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:7 | -2 | E P G P P |
8 (8) | Réal Sport | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | E P E E P |
9 (9) | Dynamique Djougou | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P P G |
Grupo B
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Loto Popo | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | G G P G E |
2 (5) | Hodio | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | P G G G E |
3 (3) | Dynamo Abomey | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | P G P E G |
4 (2) | Dadjè | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E P E E G |
5 (4) | Bani Gansè FC | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | G P P E P |
6 (7) | Espoir Savalou | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | P P E P P |
7 (6) | Tonnerre | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | G P P G P |
8 (8) | Energie | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:10 | -5 | P G P P P |
9 (9) | Soleil | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | P P P P E |
Grupo C
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Requins | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | P G G G G |
2 (1) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | E E E G E |
3 (5) | Eternel | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | P E G G E |
4 (4) | AS Cotonou | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | G P E P G |
5 (3) | ASPAC | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | E E E G E |
6 (6) | UPI-ONM | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | P P P G G |
7 (7) | Adjidja | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | P E G P P |
8 (8) | Police | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | P E P G E |
9 (9) | Sitatunga | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | P P G P G |
Grupo D
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ayema | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E G G E E |
2 (3) | JAK | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | E E G P G |
3 (6) | Sobemap | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | G P P G E |
4 (2) | ASVO | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | G P E E E |
5 (5) | JSP | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | P G G P G |
6 (4) | Dragons | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P E G P E |
7 (7) | Djeffa | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | G P P E G |
8 (8) | Avrankou Omnisport | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | E P P P P |
9 (9) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:16 | -13 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coton Sport Ouidah | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | E P E G E |
2 | Loto Popo | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 29:14 | +15 | G G E G P |
3 | Ayema | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 30:21 | +9 | P G P G G |
4 | ASVO | 36 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | E P G G G |
5 | Cavaliers | 36 | 24 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | G E E G E |
6 | Dadjè | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 22:21 | +1 | E G E G G |
7 | Damissa | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 22:19 | +3 | P G E P E |
8 | Dynamo Abomey | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | P G E G P |
9 | JAK | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 23:22 | +1 | G P E P G |
10 | ASPAC | 31 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | G P E E E |
11 | Tukunnin | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | E G G P E |
12 | AS Cotonou | 25 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 13:17 | -4 | G E E P P |
13 | Bani Gansè FC | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 11:24 | -13 | G P E P P |
14 | Requins | 21 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | P P E P E |
15 | Dragons | 21 | 24 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 15:27 | -12 | P P E E P |
16 | Buffles | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 18:34 | -16 | P G P P G |
Leyendas:
CAF Liga de Campeones
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Dadjè | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | E G G G G |
2 (7) | Damissa | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | G E E G E |
3 (4) | ASVO | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | P G G E G |
4 (9) | JAK | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | P E G G E |
5 (3) | Ayema | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | P G P G E |
6 (10) | ASPAC | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | P E E P G |
7 (1) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | E G G G G |
8 (2) | Loto Popo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 13:6 | +7 | G G P E G |
9 (5) | Cavaliers | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | G G G G P |
10 (8) | Dynamo Abomey | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | G E P P P |
11 (12) | AS Cotonou | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | E E G E G |
12 (11) | Tukunnin | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | G G P G P |
13 (13) | Bani Gansè FC | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | P E E E P |
14 (16) | Buffles | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | P P G E P |
15 (15) | Dragons | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P E G G P |
16 (14) | Requins | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | P P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Coton Sport Ouidah | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | P E E G G |
2 (2) | Loto Popo | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | G E G P E |
3 (3) | Ayema | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | G P G P P |
4 (5) | Cavaliers | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | E E E E E |
5 (8) | Dynamo Abomey | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | P G P E E |
6 (4) | ASVO | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | E G P E E |
7 (11) | Tukunnin | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | E P E E P |
8 (14) | Requins | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | P E E P P |
9 (15) | Dragons | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:17 | -11 | P E P G P |
10 (16) | Buffles | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | G P P P P |
11 (10) | ASPAC | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | G E P E E |
12 (9) | JAK | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | G P E P P |
13 (13) | Bani Gansè FC | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:17 | -13 | G P P P P |
14 (12) | AS Cotonou | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:13 | -9 | G P P P P |
15 (6) | Dadjè | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:17 | -13 | G E P E P |
16 (7) | Damissa | 4 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P E E |
Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonnerre | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | G G G P E |
2 | Soleil | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | E G E P G |
3 | Dynamo Parakou | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | E P G G G |
4 | Hodio | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | E G P E P |
5 | Réal Sport | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | P G E E E |
6 | Espoir Savalou | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | G E G G P |
7 | Dynamique Djougou | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | E E P G G |
8 | Béké Bembèrèkè | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | E P P G P |
9 | Panthères | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | P P G P E |
10 | Energie | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | E P P P E |
Leyendas:
Descenso
Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djeffa | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | G G P E G |
2 | Sobemap | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | G E G G E |
3 | JSP | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | P G G G P |
4 | Adjidja | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | P P G P E |
5 | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | E G G P E |
6 | UPI-ONM | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | G P P E P |
7 | Avrankou Omnisport | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | G P E G G |
8 | Police | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | P G P P G |
9 | Eternel | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | E E E P P |
10 | Sitatunga | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | P P P G E |
Leyendas:
Descenso
Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hodio | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | G E G G G |
2 (1) | Tonnerre | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | G G G G E |
3 (2) | Soleil | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | G E G E G |
4 (3) | Dynamo Parakou | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | E G G G E |
5 (5) | Réal Sport | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | G E G P G |
6 (9) | Panthères | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G E E G |
7 (7) | Dynamique Djougou | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | E G G P E |
8 (6) | Espoir Savalou | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | G G P P E |
9 (8) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | E P P G E |
10 (10) | Energie | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E P E E E |
Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | JSP | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | G G G E G |
2 (5) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | G G E G G |
3 (4) | Adjidja | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | P G G G G |
4 (1) | Djeffa | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | G E G G E |
5 (7) | Avrankou Omnisport | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | G G G P E |
6 (6) | UPI-ONM | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G P E G G |
7 (8) | Police | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | G G P E G |
8 (10) | Sitatunga | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P G E E G |
9 (2) | Sobemap | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | E G G P P |
10 (9) | Eternel | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E E P P G |
Norte
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tonnerre | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P E G E |
2 (2) | Soleil | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E P G G P |
3 (8) | Béké Bembèrèkè | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | P G P G P |
4 (6) | Espoir Savalou | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | E G P E P |
5 (3) | Dynamo Parakou | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | P G P E P |
6 (7) | Dynamique Djougou | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E P P E E |
7 (5) | Réal Sport | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P E E P E |
8 (4) | Hodio | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | E P P P E |
9 (10) | Energie | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | P P E P E |
10 (9) | Panthères | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | P P E P E |
Sur
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sobemap | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G G E G P |
2 (1) | Djeffa | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | G P G P P |
3 (9) | Eternel | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | E P E G P |
4 (6) | UPI-ONM | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P E P G P |
5 (4) | Adjidja | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | P P E P G |
6 (3) | JSP | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | P G P E P |
7 (5) | Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | E P P E P |
8 (7) | Avrankou Omnisport | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | P E E P P |
9 (10) | Sitatunga | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P P E |
10 (8) | Police | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | P P P P E |