Tercera División (2020/2021)
0
528 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : Tercera División
Jornada 34 (ACFF)
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rebecq
US Givry
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Excelsior Virton
Warnant
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Meux
RAAL La Louvière
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Acren-Lessines
Jette
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Couvin-Mariembourg
Tubize
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stockay-Warfusée
Waremme
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Solières Sport
Hamoir
23.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Verlaine
RES Durbuy
Jornada 33 (ACFF)
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
RAAL La Louvière
Couvin-Mariembourg
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tubize
Stockay-Warfusée
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
RES Durbuy
Solières Sport
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Waremme
Acren-Lessines
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hamoir
Verlaine
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
US Givry
Meux
16.0513:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ganshoren
Rebecq
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tubize | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | G G G G |
2 | Ganshoren | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | G E G |
3 | Stockay-Warfusée | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | E G P G |
4 | RAAL La Louvière | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G G |
5 | Hamoir | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | P G G P |
6 | US Givry | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P E G E |
7 | Waremme | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | P G P |
8 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | G P |
9 | Verlaine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | G P |
10 | Solières Sport | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | G P P |
11 | Meux | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E E |
12 | Jette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G |
13 | Rebecq | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
14 | Acren-Lessines | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P E |
15 | Warnant | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
16 | Excelsior Virton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
17 | RES Durbuy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | RAAL La Louvière | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | G G |
2 (1) | Tubize | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | G G |
3 (3) | Stockay-Warfusée | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G G |
4 (2) | Ganshoren | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E G |
5 (8) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
6 (5) | Hamoir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P G |
7 (11) | Meux | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
8 (13) | Rebecq | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
9 (6) | US Givry | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P E |
10 (10) | Solières Sport | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
11 (14) | Acren-Lessines | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
12 (7) | Waremme | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
13 (16) | Excelsior Virton | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
14 (9) | Verlaine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
15 (12) | Jette | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
16 (15) | Warnant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
17 (17) | RES Durbuy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tubize | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
2 (6) | US Givry | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E |
3 (5) | Hamoir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | G P |
4 (10) | Solières Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G |
5 (12) | Jette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P G |
6 (2) | Ganshoren | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G |
7 (9) | Verlaine | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
8 (7) | Waremme | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | G P |
9 (3) | Stockay-Warfusée | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
10 (14) | Acren-Lessines | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
11 (13) | Rebecq | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
12 (11) | Meux | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
13 (17) | RES Durbuy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
14 (8) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | P |
15 (15) | Warnant | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
16 (4) | RAAL La Louvière | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
17 (16) | Excelsior Virton | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocholt | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | G G G E |
2 | Hoogstraten | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | E P G G |
3 | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E G G P |
4 | Sporting Hasselt | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G G |
5 | Diegem Sport | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P G E G |
6 | Londerzeel | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | G G E P |
7 | Hades | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | P G G |
8 | Pepingen-Halle | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | G G P |
9 | Berchem Sport | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E G |
10 | Houtvenne | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P G E P |
11 | Cappellen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P P G |
12 | Belisia Bilzen | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | G P P |
13 | Heur Tongeren | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P E |
14 | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
15 | City Pirates Antwerpen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
16 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G G |
2 (1) | Bocholt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
3 (8) | Pepingen-Halle | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G G |
4 (2) | Hoogstraten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E G |
5 (7) | Hades | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | G |
6 (4) | Sporting Hasselt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
7 (10) | Houtvenne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | G P |
8 (12) | Belisia Bilzen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | G P |
9 (6) | Londerzeel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | G P |
10 (9) | Berchem Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
11 (13) | Heur Tongeren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
12 (5) | Diegem Sport | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E |
13 (14) | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
14 (11) | Cappellen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P |
15 (16) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P P |
16 (15) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Diegem Sport | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
2 (1) | Bocholt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | G E |
3 (6) | Londerzeel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | G E |
4 (4) | Sporting Hasselt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E G |
5 (7) | Hades | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P G |
6 (11) | Cappellen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G |
7 (2) | Hoogstraten | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P G |
8 (9) | Berchem Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G |
9 (3) | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
10 (10) | Houtvenne | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E |
11 (15) | City Pirates Antwerpen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No hay partidos |
12 (8) | Pepingen-Halle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
13 (12) | Belisia Bilzen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P |
14 (14) | Eendracht Aalst | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P |
15 (16) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | P |
16 (13) | Heur Tongeren | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ninove | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | G G G G |
2 | KRC Gent | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | G E G E |
3 | Oudenaarde | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | P E G G |
4 | Harelbeke | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E E G E |
5 | Sparta Petegem | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | G P G |
6 | Dikkelvenne | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | E E G E |
7 | Olsa Brakel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | G E E |
8 | Lokeren-Temse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | G E E |
9 | Merelbeke | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | G P E E |
10 | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E G P |
11 | Zelzate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E |
12 | RFC Wetteren | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E P E P |
13 | Ronse | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P E P E |
14 | Toekomst Menen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P P E |
15 | Westhoek | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | P E P P |
16 | Gullegem | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ninove | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | G G |
2 (4) | Harelbeke | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E G |
3 (6) | Dikkelvenne | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E G |
4 (2) | KRC Gent | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E G |
5 (8) | Lokeren-Temse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | G E |
6 (9) | Merelbeke | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G E |
7 (3) | Oudenaarde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | P G |
8 (13) | Ronse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
9 (7) | Olsa Brakel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
10 (11) | Zelzate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
11 (10) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
12 (14) | Toekomst Menen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P E |
13 (15) | Westhoek | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E P |
14 (12) | RFC Wetteren | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P E |
15 (5) | Sparta Petegem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
16 (16) | Gullegem | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Sparta Petegem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | G G |
2 (1) | Ninove | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
3 (3) | Oudenaarde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E G |
4 (7) | Olsa Brakel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | G E |
5 (2) | KRC Gent | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | G E |
6 (10) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
7 (6) | Dikkelvenne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
8 (11) | Zelzate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
9 (4) | Harelbeke | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
10 (8) | Lokeren-Temse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
11 (12) | RFC Wetteren | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E P |
12 (16) | Gullegem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E P |
13 (9) | Merelbeke | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P E |
14 (14) | Toekomst Menen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | P |
15 (13) | Ronse | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |
16 (15) | Westhoek | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P P |