Second Division Femenina (2007/2008)
0
184 partidos
Últimos resultados
Bélgica : Second Division Femenina
Play-Off / Play-Out
23.05
FCF Braine Rebecq
Famkes Merkem
2
3
FIN
16.05
Famkes Merkem
FCF Braine Rebecq
5
2
FIN
Temporada Regular
10.0513:30
Zulte Waregem
FCF Braine Rebecq
1
2
FIN
10.0513:00
Ladies Willebroek
Cerkelladies Brugge
4
2
FIN
10.0513:00
DVK Haacht
Lommel United WS
2
3
FIN
10.0513:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Damevoetbal Lanaken
2
3
FIN
10.0513:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Gent
3
3
FIN
10.0513:00
Brujas
Tenneville Sport
4
0
FIN
10.0513:00
Anderlecht II
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
0
2
FIN
03.0515:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
K. Achterbroek VV
2
5
FIN
03.0513:00
Lommel United WS
FC Helson Helchteren
1
2
FIN
03.0513:00
Tenneville Sport
DVK Haacht
1
6
FIN
03.0513:00
Gent
Brujas
0
1
FIN
03.0513:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
Anderlecht II
1
2
FIN
03.0513:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
Ladies Willebroek
3
0
FIN
03.0513:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Zulte Waregem
3
4
FIN
01.0513:00
Tenneville Sport
Brujas
0
5
FIN
01.0513:00
Gent
Lommel United WS
6
0
FIN
26.0413:00
Tenneville Sport
Gent
0
4
FIN
19.0413:30
Zulte Waregem
Anderlecht II
5
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Lommel United WS
Damevoetbal Lanaken
1
3
FIN
19.0413:00
Brujas
Cerkelladies Brugge
3
0
FIN
19.0413:00
K. Achterbroek VV
FCF Braine Rebecq
0
3
FIN
19.0413:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Tenneville Sport
5
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Ladies Willebroek
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
0
5
FIN
19.0413:00
DVK Haacht
Gent
1
0
FIN
12.0415:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
DVK Haacht
1
3
FIN
12.0413:30
Zulte Waregem
Ladies Willebroek
4
2
FIN
12.0413:00
Tenneville Sport
Damevoetbal Lanaken
0
0
FIN
12.0413:00
Anderlecht II
Lommel United WS
2
3
FIN
12.0413:00
Gent
FC Helson Helchteren
2
1
FIN
12.0413:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
K. Achterbroek VV
2
3
FIN
12.0413:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
Brujas
2
3
FIN
05.0413:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Zulte Waregem
2
1
FIN
05.0413:00
DVK Haacht
FCF Braine Rebecq
1
2
FIN
05.0413:00
Lommel United WS
Tenneville Sport
5
3
FIN
05.0413:00
Ladies Willebroek
Anderlecht II
2
4
FIN
05.0413:00
Brujas
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
0
1
FIN
05.0413:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
Gent
0
2
FIN
05.0413:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Cerkelladies Brugge
5
2
FIN
29.0314:00
Tenneville Sport
FC Helson Helchteren
1
6
FIN
22.0316:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Damevoetbal Lanaken
3
1
FIN
22.0314:30
Zulte Waregem
Brujas
0
0
FIN
22.0314:00
Anderlecht II
Tenneville Sport
3
1
FIN
22.0314:00
Ladies Willebroek
K. Achterbroek VV
1
2
FIN
22.0314:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
DVK Haacht
4
3
FIN
22.0314:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
FC Helson Helchteren
2
0
FIN
15.0314:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
1
0
FIN
15.0314:00
DVK Haacht
Zulte Waregem
0
0
FIN
15.0314:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Anderlecht II
3
6
FIN
15.0314:00
Brujas
Ladies Willebroek
5
1
FIN
15.0314:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
FCF Braine Rebecq
0
3
FIN
15.0314:00
Lommel United WS
Cerkelladies Brugge
1
5
FIN
08.0316:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Tenneville Sport
2
5
FIN
08.0314:30
Zulte Waregem
FC Helson Helchteren
0
0
FIN
08.0314:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
Lommel United WS
3
1
FIN
08.0314:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Damevoetbal Lanaken
0
0
FIN
08.0314:00
Anderlecht II
Gent
0
6
FIN
08.0314:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Brujas
1
4
FIN
08.0314:00
Ladies Willebroek
DVK Haacht
2
5
FIN
01.0314:00
Lommel United WS
DVK Haacht
0
3
FIN
23.0214:00
Brujas
Anderlecht II
2
1
FIN
23.0214:00
Lommel United WS
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
1
1
FIN
23.0214:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
Zulte Waregem
2
1
FIN
23.0214:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Ladies Willebroek
4
1
FIN
23.0214:00
Tenneville Sport
FCF Braine Rebecq
1
2
FIN
23.0214:00
DVK Haacht
K. Achterbroek VV
3
1
FIN
23.0214:00
Gent
Cerkelladies Brugge
6
1
FIN
09.0214:00
K. Achterbroek VV
FC Helson Helchteren
2
0
FIN
09.0214:00
Ladies Willebroek
Damevoetbal Lanaken
1
0
FIN
09.0214:00
Brujas
DVK Haacht
3
1
FIN
09.0214:00
Zulte Waregem
Lommel United WS
1
3
FIN
09.0214:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
Gent
2
1
FIN
09.0214:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Tenneville Sport
3
0
FIN
09.0214:00
Anderlecht II
Cerkelladies Brugge
1
1
FIN
02.0215:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Brujas
0
0
FIN
02.0214:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Anderlecht II
9
0
FIN
26.0116:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
FCF Braine Rebecq
2
1
FIN
26.0114:00
Gent
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
0
2
FIN
26.0114:00
Lommel United WS
Ladies Willebroek
2
1
FIN
26.0114:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
K. Achterbroek VV
0
3
FIN
26.0114:00
Tenneville Sport
Zulte Waregem
3
3
FIN
26.0114:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Brujas
0
4
FIN
26.0114:00
DVK Haacht
Anderlecht II
3
5
FIN
19.0114:30
Zulte Waregem
Gent
0
2
FIN
19.0114:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Cerkelladies Brugge
2
0
FIN
19.0114:00
Brujas
Damevoetbal Lanaken
1
0
FIN
19.0114:00
Ladies Willebroek
Tenneville Sport
4
2
FIN
19.0114:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Lommel United WS
6
3
FIN
19.0114:00
Anderlecht II
FCF Braine Rebecq
0
2
FIN
19.0114:00
DVK Haacht
FC Helson Helchteren
2
4
FIN
12.0116:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Zulte Waregem
4
5
FIN
12.0113:30
Anderlecht II
FC Helson Helchteren
0
2
FIN
12.0113:30
Gent
Ladies Willebroek
2
0
FIN
12.0113:30
FCF Braine Rebecq
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
3
0
FIN
12.0113:30
Tenneville Sport
K. Achterbroek VV
1
6
FIN
12.0113:30
Lommel United WS
Brujas
0
2
FIN
12.0113:30
Damevoetbal Lanaken
DVK Haacht
2
3
FIN
22.1216:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Ladies Willebroek
3
2
FIN
22.1213:30
FCF Braine Rebecq
Zulte Waregem
3
2
FIN