Victoria NPL Femenina (2015)
0
138 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Victoria NPL Femenina
Final
27.0904:00
Boroondara Eagles FC
South Melbourne
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
Final Preliminar
19.0904:00
Ashburton Womens SC
South Melbourne
0
3
FIN
Semifinales Mayores
13.0908:00
Boroondara Eagles FC
Ashburton Womens SC
3
0
FIN
Semifinales Menores
12.0905:00
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
2
1
FIN
Eliminación - Final
05.0909:45
Bundoora United FC
Heidelberg United
1
4
FIN
Final de Clasificación
05.0905:00
Ashburton Womens SC
South Melbourne
3
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
29.0803:00
South Yarra SC
Box Hill United
2
0
FIN
29.0803:00
Caulfield United Cobras FC
Casey Comets FC
0
3
FIN
29.0803:00
Bulleen Lions
Boroondara Eagles FC
1
1
FIN
29.0803:00
Heidelberg United
South Melbourne
2
2
FIN
29.0803:00
Bundoora United FC
FV Emerging
2
0
FIN
29.0803:00
Ashburton Womens SC
Sandringham SC
2
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
24.0810:30
Sandringham SC
Bulleen Lions
0
1
FIN
23.0808:00
Boroondara Eagles FC
Box Hill United
1
2
FIN
23.0805:00
South Yarra SC
Bundoora United FC
0
4
FIN
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boroondara Eagles FC | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 82:20 | +62 | E P E G G |
2 | Ashburton Womens SC | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 67:26 | +41 | G G G E G |
3 | South Melbourne | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 68:39 | +29 | E G G G P |
4 | Bundoora United FC | 46 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 48:24 | +24 | G G P G G |
5 | Heidelberg United | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 51:25 | +26 | E G G E G |
6 | Bulleen Lions | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 73:40 | +33 | E G P G P |
7 | Sandringham SC | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | P P E P G |
8 | FV Emerging | 28 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 39:40 | -1 | P P E E G |
9 | Box Hill United | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 38:36 | +2 | P G E E G |
10 | Casey Comets FC | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 21:59 | -38 | G P P P P |
11 | Caulfield United Cobras FC | 9 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 17:106 | -89 | P P P P P |
12 | South Yarra SC | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 11:102 | -91 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Próxima Ronda
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ashburton Womens SC | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 32:10 | +22 | G G G E G |
2 (3) | South Melbourne | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | G G P G G |
3 (4) | Bundoora United FC | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | G P G P G |
4 (1) | Boroondara Eagles FC | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 42:10 | +32 | P G E E G |
5 (5) | Heidelberg United | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | E E G G G |
6 (7) | Sandringham SC | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | P P P G G |
7 (6) | Bulleen Lions | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | E P E G G |
8 (8) | FV Emerging | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:21 | 0 | P E G E G |
9 (9) | Box Hill United | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | E E P E G |
10 (12) | South Yarra SC | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:46 | -37 | G P P P P |
11 (10) | Casey Comets FC | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | P P P G E |
12 (11) | Caulfield United Cobras FC | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:57 | -50 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Boroondara Eagles FC | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 40:10 | +30 | E E G G G |
2 (2) | Ashburton Womens SC | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | G E E G P |
3 (5) | Heidelberg United | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | G G E G E |
4 (3) | South Melbourne | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33:24 | +9 | E G G P G |
5 (4) | Bundoora United FC | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | G G P G P |
6 (6) | Bulleen Lions | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38:24 | +14 | G G P G P |
7 (9) | Box Hill United | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | P G G P P |
8 (8) | FV Emerging | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | P E G E P |
9 (7) | Sandringham SC | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | P E G E E |
10 (11) | Caulfield United Cobras FC | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:49 | -39 | P P P G P |
11 (10) | Casey Comets FC | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | G P E E P |
12 (12) | South Yarra SC | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2:56 | -54 | P P P P P |