Nuevo Sur de Gales (2012)
0
127 partidos
Últimos resultados
Australia : Nuevo Sur de Gales
Final
01.1004:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Marconi Stallions
0
2
FIN
Final Preliminar
22.0908:00
Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City
4
2
FIN
Semifinales
16.0905:00
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City
0
1
FIN
15.0909:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Marconi Stallions
1
0
FIN
Final de Clasificación
09.0906:00
Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions
0
2
FIN
08.0903:30
Wollongong Wolves
Blacktown City
1
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
02.0905:00
Sydney Olympic
Manly United
0
0
FIN
02.0905:00
APIA Leichhardt
Blacktown Spartans
2
0
FIN
02.0905:00
Blacktown City
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
2
FIN
02.0905:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sutherland Sharks
2
0
FIN
02.0905:00
Marconi Stallions
Sydney United
1
0
FIN
02.0905:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Rockdale Ilinden
1
2
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
26.0806:00
Sydney United
Blacktown Spartans
0
0
FIN
26.0805:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Manly United
1
0
FIN
26.0805:00
APIA Leichhardt
Wollongong Wolves
3
1
FIN
25.0809:00
Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City
2
1
FIN
25.0809:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney Olympic
3
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
19.0806:00
Sydney United
APIA Leichhardt
2
4
FIN
19.0805:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
1
FIN
19.0805:00
Blacktown City
Wollongong Wolves
4
0
FIN
19.0805:00
Sydney Olympic
Sutherland Sharks
2
3
FIN
18.0809:30
Marconi Stallions
Manly United
2
0
FIN
18.0809:00
Blacktown Spartans
Rockdale Ilinden
1
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
12.0806:00
Sydney United
Rockdale Ilinden
3
1
FIN
12.0805:00
APIA Leichhardt
Blacktown City
1
0
FIN
11.0809:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Marconi Stallions
3
0
FIN
11.0809:00
Manly United
Blacktown Spartans
2
1
FIN
11.0809:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney Olympic
0
1
FIN
11.0809:00
Sutherland Sharks
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
2
3
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
05.0805:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Wollongong Wolves
4
1
FIN
05.0805:00
Manly United
Sydney United
2
1
FIN
05.0805:00
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City
3
3
FIN
04.0809:30
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks
1
3
FIN
04.0809:00
Blacktown Spartans
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
01.0809:30
Manly United
Sydney Olympic
0
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
29.0705:00
Blacktown City
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
3
0
FIN
29.0705:00
Sydney Olympic
APIA Leichhardt
2
1
FIN
28.0709:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney United
4
0
FIN
28.0709:00
Wollongong Wolves
Marconi Stallions
1
0
FIN
28.0709:00
Manly United
Rockdale Ilinden
2
2
FIN
28.0709:00
Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown Spartans
4
3
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
22.0706:00
Sydney United
Sutherland Sharks
2
0
FIN
22.0705:00
Manly United
APIA Leichhardt
3
0
FIN
22.0705:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Sydney Olympic
0
4
FIN
21.0709:30
Marconi Stallions
Blacktown City
3
1
FIN
21.0709:00
Blacktown Spartans
Wollongong Wolves
1
4
FIN
21.0709:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Rockdale Ilinden
1
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
18.0710:15
APIA Leichhardt
Sutherland Sharks
0
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
15.0705:00
Blacktown City
Blacktown Spartans
2
1
FIN
15.0705:00
APIA Leichhardt
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
0
0
FIN
14.0709:30
Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions
2
1
FIN
14.0709:00
Manly United
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
4
FIN
14.0709:00
Wollongong Wolves
Sydney United
6
3
FIN
14.0709:00
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale Ilinden
1
2
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
07.0709:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Wollongong Wolves
3
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
07.0709:00
Manly United
Marconi Stallions
0
1
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
01.0706:00
Sydney United
Blacktown City
4
3
FIN
01.0705:00
Manly United
Sutherland Sharks
3
1
FIN
01.0704:00
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown Spartans
4
0
FIN
30.0609:30
Marconi Stallions
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
3
2
FIN
30.0609:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
APIA Leichhardt
1
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
24.0605:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Blacktown Spartans
1
1
FIN
24.0605:00
Blacktown City
Rockdale Ilinden
2
3
FIN
24.0605:00
Sydney Olympic
Sydney United
2
1
FIN
23.0609:30
Marconi Stallions
APIA Leichhardt
2
0
FIN
23.0609:00
Manly United
Wollongong Wolves
0
2
FIN
23.0609:00
Sutherland Sharks
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
17.0606:00
Sydney United
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
0
0
FIN
17.0605:00
Manly United
Blacktown City
0
1
FIN
16.0609:00
Blacktown Spartans
Marconi Stallions
2
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
10.0606:00
Sydney United
Marconi Stallions
1
2
FIN
09.0609:00
Blacktown Spartans
APIA Leichhardt
2
1
FIN
09.0609:00
Sutherland Sharks
Wollongong Wolves
4
0
FIN
09.0609:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown City
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
03.0605:00
Blacktown City
Sutherland Sharks
1
0
FIN
03.0605:00
Sydney Olympic
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
1
FIN
02.0609:30
Marconi Stallions
Rockdale Ilinden
2
0
FIN
02.0609:00
Manly United
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
3
1
FIN
02.0609:00
Wollongong Wolves
APIA Leichhardt
3
2
FIN
02.0609:00
Blacktown Spartans
Sydney United
3
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
27.0505:00
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney United
1
2
FIN
26.0509:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
1
0
FIN
26.0509:00
Sutherland Sharks
Sydney Olympic
0
4
FIN
26.0509:00
Wollongong Wolves
Blacktown City
1
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
20.0505:00
Blacktown City
APIA Leichhardt
2
3
FIN
19.0509:30
Marconi Stallions
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0
4
FIN
19.0509:00
Sydney Olympic
Wollongong Wolves
1
2
FIN
19.0509:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Sutherland Sharks
2
1
FIN
19.0509:00
Blacktown Spartans
Manly United
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
13.0506:00
Sydney United
Manly United
0
1
FIN
13.0505:00
Blacktown City
Sydney Olympic
2
2
FIN
12.0509:00
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown Spartans
3
1
FIN
12.0509:00
Wollongong Wolves
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
2
2
FIN
12.0509:00
Sutherland Sharks
Marconi Stallions
3
1
FIN
11.0510:15
APIA Leichhardt
Rockdale Ilinden
1
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
06.0506:00
Sydney United
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1
0
FIN
06.0505:00
APIA Leichhardt
Sydney Olympic
2
1
FIN
05.0509:30
Marconi Stallions
Wollongong Wolves
4
3
FIN
05.0509:00
Parramatta Melita Eagles FC
Blacktown City
0
2
FIN
05.0509:00
Blacktown Spartans
Sutherland Sharks
1
4
FIN