Regionalliga (2003/2004)
0
612 partidos
Últimos resultados
Alemania : Regionalliga
Sur
04.06
Aalen
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
4
1
FIN
04.06
Kaiserslautern II
Pfullendorf
1
1
FIN
Norte
04.06
Borussia Dortmund B
Chemnitzer FC
0
2
FIN
Sur
04.06
1. SC Feucht
Elversberg
5
0
FIN
04.06
Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart II
1
4
FIN
04.06
Sarrebruck
Schweinfurt
2
1
FIN
04.06
Kickers Offenbach
1899 Hoffenheim
1
2
FIN
Norte
04.06
Eintracht Brunswick
St. Pauli
3
2
FIN
04.06
Colonia II
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FIN
04.06
Preußen Münster
Wattenscheid 09
1
0
FIN
04.06
Uerdingen
Dinamo de Dresden
1
0
FIN
04.06
VfR Neumünster
Wuppertaler SV
2
1
FIN
Sur
04.06
Sportfreunde Siegen
Mainz 05 II
4
0
FIN
Norte
04.06
Schalke 04 II
Paderborn 07
2
4
FIN
04.06
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
2
FIN
Sur
04.06
1. FC Eschborn 1930
Augsburgo
0
6
FIN
Norte
04.06
Werder Bremen II
Hamburgo SV II
0
2
FIN
Sur
04.06
Bayern de Múnich II
Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
FIN
Norte
29.05
St. Pauli
Uerdingen
1
1
FIN
29.05
Dinamo de Dresden
VfR Neumünster
1
0
FIN
29.05
Hamburgo SV II
Colonia II
2
0
FIN
29.05
Paderborn 07
Preußen Münster
2
2
FIN
29.05
Holstein Kiel
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
3
1
FIN
29.05
Wattenscheid 09
Eintracht Brunswick
0
2
FIN
29.05
Wuppertaler SV
Werder Bremen II
1
0
FIN
29.05
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund B
3
1
FIN
29.05
Chemnitzer FC
Schalke 04 II
0
6
FIN
Sur
28.05
Augsburgo
Kickers Offenbach
1
2
FIN
28.05
Elversberg
1. FC Eschborn 1930
3
0
FIN
28.05
1899 Hoffenheim
Kaiserslautern II
3
2
FIN
28.05
Stuttgart II
Sportfreunde Siegen
0
0
FIN
28.05
Pfullendorf
Stuttgarter Kickers
3
2
FIN
28.05
Wehen Wiesbaden
Aalen
1
3
FIN
28.05
Schweinfurt
1. SC Feucht
2
5
FIN
28.05
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Sarrebruck
2
1
FIN
28.05
Mainz 05 II
Bayern de Múnich II
0
3
FIN
22.05
Bayern de Múnich II
Stuttgart II
1
0
FIN
22.05
Kaiserslautern II
Augsburgo
0
3
FIN
Norte
21.05
VfR Neumünster
St. Pauli
0
1
FIN
21.05
Uerdingen
Wattenscheid 09
0
3
FIN
21.05
Borussia Dortmund B
Holstein Kiel
2
0
FIN
Sur
21.05
1. FC Eschborn 1930
1. SC Feucht
1
5
FIN
21.05
Schweinfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
FIN
21.05
Stuttgarter Kickers
1899 Hoffenheim
3
0
FIN
21.05
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
3
2
FIN
21.05
Sarrebruck
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
FIN
Norte
21.05
Schalke 04 II
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
7
FIN
21.05
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
Hamburgo SV II
0
1
FIN
21.05
Eintracht Brunswick
Preußen Münster
1
3
FIN
21.05
Colonia II
Wuppertaler SV
4
0
FIN
21.05
Paderborn 07
Chemnitzer FC
4
0
FIN
20.05
Werder Bremen II
Dinamo de Dresden
0
4
FIN
Sur
20.05
Kickers Offenbach
Elversberg
2
3
FIN
20.05
Sportfreunde Siegen
Pfullendorf
0
0
FIN
Norte
18.05
Borussia Dortmund B
Wuppertaler SV
1
2
FIN
14.05
Holstein Kiel
Schalke 04 II
4
2
FIN
Sur
14.05
Wehen Wiesbaden
Schweinfurt
1
1
FIN
Norte
14.05
Rot-Weiss Essen
Paderborn 07
3
1
FIN
14.05
Eintracht Brunswick
Uerdingen
5
1
FIN
14.05
Wattenscheid 09
VfR Neumünster
3
0
FIN
14.05
Hamburgo SV II
Borussia Dortmund B
1
1
FIN
14.05
Preußen Münster
Chemnitzer FC
1
0
FIN
14.05
St. Pauli
Werder Bremen II
1
0
FIN
Sur
14.05
Augsburgo
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
2
FIN
14.05
Elversberg
Kaiserslautern II
2
0
FIN
Norte
14.05
Wuppertaler SV
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
4
0
FIN
14.05
Dinamo de Dresden
Colonia II
3
0
FIN
Sur
14.05
Mainz 05 II
Sarrebruck
1
0
FIN
14.05
Pfullendorf
Bayern de Múnich II
0
1
FIN
13.05
1. FC Eschborn 1930
Kickers Offenbach
2
3
FIN
13.05
1. SC Feucht
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
1
FIN
13.05
1899 Hoffenheim
Sportfreunde Siegen
2
0
FIN
13.05
Stuttgart II
Aalen
4
2
FIN
08.05
Bayern de Múnich II
1899 Hoffenheim
6
2
FIN
Norte
08.05
VfR Neumünster
Eintracht Brunswick
2
2
FIN
08.05
Colonia II
St. Pauli
4
0
FIN
Sur
08.05
Kaiserslautern II
1. FC Eschborn 1930
1
0
FIN
Norte
08.05
Schalke 04 II
Hamburgo SV II
2
3
FIN
08.05
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
Dinamo de Dresden
1
3
FIN
Sur
07.05
Sarrebruck
Stuttgart II
1
1
FIN
07.05
Kickers Offenbach
1. SC Feucht
0
0
FIN
Norte
07.05
Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
4
FIN
07.05
Paderborn 07
Holstein Kiel
3
1
FIN
Sur
07.05
Aalen
Pfullendorf
1
1
FIN
07.05
Schweinfurt
Mainz 05 II
1
0
FIN
Norte
07.05
Uerdingen
Preußen Münster
1
2
FIN
Sur
06.05
Stuttgarter Kickers
Elversberg
2
0
FIN
06.05
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
0
FIN
Norte
06.05
Werder Bremen II
Wattenscheid 09
4
2
FIN
Sur
06.05
Sportfreunde Siegen
Augsburgo
2
0
FIN
Norte
01.05
Dinamo de Dresden
Borussia Dortmund B
3
1
FIN
01.05
St. Pauli
FC Sachsen Leipzig 1990
1
1
FIN
Sur
30.04
Mainz 05 II
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
2
FIN
30.04
1. FC Eschborn 1930
Stuttgarter Kickers
0
1
FIN
Norte
30.04
Holstein Kiel
Chemnitzer FC
3
0
FIN
30.04
Wattenscheid 09
Colonia II
2
4
FIN
30.04
Hamburgo SV II
Paderborn 07
1
1
FIN
30.04
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
3
FIN
Sur
30.04
Pfullendorf
Sarrebruck
0
1
FIN
30.04
Augsburgo
Bayern de Múnich II
1
0
FIN