Reserve League (2018/2019)
0
128 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : Reserve League
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase Group 3)
21.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Midtjylland Res.
Vejle Res.
Matchday 10 (2nd Phase Group 4)
20.0514:00
Viborg Res.
Vendsyssel FF Reserves
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (2nd Phase Group 4)
20.0514:00
Silkeborg Res.
Hobro Res.
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase Group 3)
20.0512:00
Esbjerg Res.
OB Res.
1
4
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase Group 1)
20.0512:00
AaB Res.
Lyngby Res.
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (2nd Phase Group 4)
16.0514:30
Vendsyssel FF Reserves
Viborg Res.
1
3
FT
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase Group 2)
14.0511:00
København Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase Group 3)
13.0512:00
Midtjylland Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
4
2
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase Group 3)
13.0512:00
OB Res.
Esbjerg Res.
4
1
FT
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase Group 4)
13.0512:00
Hobro Res.
Silkeborg Res.
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (2nd Phase Group 3)
07.0512:00
Esbjerg Res.
Vejle Res.
2
3
FT
Matchday 3 (2nd Phase Group 2)
07.0511:00
Nordsjælland Res.
Horsens Res.
9
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase Group 3)
06.0512:30
OB Res.
Midtjylland Res.
3
1
FT
Matchday 10 (2nd Phase Group 1)
06.0512:00
AGF Res.
AaB Res.
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (2nd Phase Group 4)
06.0511:00
Vendsyssel FF Reserves
Randers Res.
3
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AaB Res. | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:4 | +12 | L L W W W |
2 | Midtjylland Res. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W D L W L |
3 | Vendsyssel FF Reserves | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D W L L W |
4 | Hobro Res. | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Bottom Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGF Res. | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23:9 | +14 | D W W D W |
2 | Horsens Res. | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | D W W W W |
3 | Randers Res. | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | L L L W D |
4 | Viborg Res. | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | L L D D W |
5 | Silkeborg Res. | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Bottom Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyngby Res. | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W L W |
2 | Esbjerg Res. | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | +7 | W W D W L |
3 | SønderjyskE Res. | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | L L D W W |
4 | Vejle Res. | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L L D W D |
5 | FC Helsingør Reserve | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | W L L L W |
Legends:
Championship Round
Bottom Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Esbjerg Res. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | W L W W |
2 (1) | Lyngby Res. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L W W L |
3 (4) | Vejle Res. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | L D W D |
4 (3) | SønderjyskE Res. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | L L W D |
5 (5) | FC Helsingør Reserve | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lyngby Res. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W W |
2 (3) | SønderjyskE Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W W L |
3 (2) | Esbjerg Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | W D W L |
4 (5) | FC Helsingør Reserve | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | W L L L |
5 (4) | Vejle Res. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brøndby Res. | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27:6 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 | OB Res. | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | W D W L D |
3 | Nordsjælland Res. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | L W D L L |
4 | København Res. | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Bottom Play-offs
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silkeborg Res. | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | W W D L W |
2 | Vendsyssel FF Reserves | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | L L W D W |
3 | Viborg Res. | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W W W W L |
4 | Randers Res. | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | L L L W W |
5 | Hobro Res. | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Silkeborg Res. | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | W W W W |
2 (3) | Viborg Res. | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W L |
3 (2) | Vendsyssel FF Reserves | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | L W D W |
4 (4) | Randers Res. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L W W D |
5 (5) | Hobro Res. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Vendsyssel FF Reserves | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L W W L |
2 (1) | Silkeborg Res. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | W D L L |
3 (3) | Viborg Res. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W L L L |
4 (4) | Randers Res. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L L L W |
5 (5) | Hobro Res. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OB Res. | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W W L |
2 | Vejle Res. | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | W L L W W |
3 | Midtjylland Res. | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W L D W W |
4 | SønderjyskE Res. | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L D L W W |
5 | Esbjerg Res. | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordsjælland Res. | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | W W W W L |
2 | Horsens Res. | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | L L W W W |
3 | FC Helsingør Reserve | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | L W W L D |
4 | København Res. | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nordsjælland Res. | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | W W W |
2 (2) | Horsens Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | L W W |
3 (3) | FC Helsingør Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D W |
4 (4) | København Res. | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Helsingør Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | L W W |
2 (2) | Horsens Res. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | L W W |
3 (1) | Nordsjælland Res. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L L |
4 (4) | København Res. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGF Res. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | W W D L L |
2 | AaB Res. | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | W L D W L |
3 | Brøndby Res. | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | L L W W W |
4 | Lyngby Res. | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | L D D W L |
Legends:
Champion