1. Division (2002/2003)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : 1. Division
Round 1
21.06
Fredericia
Hvidovre
1
0
FT
21.06
SønderjyskE
B 1909
3
1
FT
21.06
Frem
HIK
3
2
FT
21.06
Aarhus Fremad
Brønshøj
3
4
FT
21.06
B 1913
Randers
0
3
FT
21.06
Horsens
B 93
0
1
FT
20.06
Herfølge BK
Ølstykke FC
4
1
FT
20.06
BK Skjold
Vejle
1
3
FT
14.06
Brønshøj
Fredericia
3
1
FT
14.06
B 93
Herfølge BK
2
0
FT
14.06
Randers
Aarhus Fremad
2
2
FT
14.06
Ølstykke FC
Frem
4
3
FT
14.06
HIK
BK Skjold
0
2
FT
14.06
Hvidovre
Horsens
1
1
FT
14.06
B 1909
B 1913
3
2
FT
14.06
Vejle
SønderjyskE
5
1
FT
31.05
SønderjyskE
HIK
5
0
FT
31.05
Herfølge BK
Hvidovre
3
1
FT
31.05
B 93
Ølstykke FC
1
6
FT
31.05
Fredericia
Randers
2
2
FT
30.05
Aarhus Fremad
B 1909
4
2
FT
30.05
B 1913
Vejle
2
0
FT
30.05
BK Skjold
Frem
2
0
FT
30.05
Horsens
Brønshøj
1
1
FT
24.05
Brønshøj
Herfølge BK
0
3
FT
24.05
Randers
Horsens
1
0
FT
24.05
B 1909
Fredericia
2
4
FT
24.05
HIK
B 1913
2
3
FT
24.05
Ølstykke FC
BK Skjold
2
0
FT
24.05
Hvidovre
B 93
0
0
FT
24.05
Vejle
Aarhus Fremad
2
3
FT
24.05
Frem
SønderjyskE
1
2
FT
21.05
Aarhus Fremad
HIK
3
2
FT
21.05
B 1913
Frem
1
2
FT
21.05
Fredericia
Vejle
6
1
FT
21.05
Horsens
B 1909
3
1
FT
21.05
Herfølge BK
Randers
2
5
FT
21.05
SønderjyskE
BK Skjold
1
2
FT
21.05
B 93
Brønshøj
4
0
FT
21.05
Hvidovre
Ølstykke FC
3
1
FT
17.05
Ølstykke FC
SønderjyskE
3
6
FT
17.05
Vejle
Horsens
4
5
FT
17.05
Frem
Aarhus Fremad
2
1
FT
17.05
Randers
B 93
4
2
FT
17.05
B 1909
Herfølge BK
2
4
FT
16.05
HIK
Fredericia
1
1
FT
16.05
BK Skjold
B 1913
3
1
FT
16.05
Brønshøj
Hvidovre
1
1
FT
10.05
Hvidovre
Randers
1
3
FT
10.05
Herfølge BK
Vejle
5
2
FT
10.05
Fredericia
Frem
0
2
FT
10.05
B 93
B 1909
1
3
FT
09.05
Brønshøj
Ølstykke FC
1
0
FT
09.05
Aarhus Fremad
BK Skjold
2
1
FT
09.05
B 1913
SønderjyskE
1
1
FT
09.05
Horsens
HIK
4
2
FT
03.05
Ølstykke FC
B 1913
4
0
FT
03.05
Vejle
B 93
3
1
FT
03.05
SønderjyskE
Aarhus Fremad
3
2
FT
03.05
Frem
Horsens
2
0
FT
03.05
Randers
Brønshøj
6
2
FT
03.05
B 1909
Hvidovre
3
1
FT
02.05
HIK
Herfølge BK
0
0
FT
02.05
BK Skjold
Fredericia
1
4
FT
26.04
Fredericia
SønderjyskE
0
0
FT
26.04
Herfølge BK
Frem
3
1
FT
26.04
Randers
Ølstykke FC
1
1
FT
26.04
B 93
HIK
4
2
FT
26.04
Hvidovre
Vejle
1
4
FT
25.04
Brønshøj
B 1909
4
1
FT
25.04
Horsens
BK Skjold
2
0
FT
25.04
Aarhus Fremad
B 1913
1
0
FT
20.04
HIK
Hvidovre
1
2
FT
20.04
B 1913
Fredericia
2
1
FT
20.04
B 1909
Randers
1
0
FT
20.04
Frem
B 93
2
0
FT
20.04
Ølstykke FC
Aarhus Fremad
1
4
FT
20.04
SønderjyskE
Horsens
1
1
FT
20.04
BK Skjold
Herfølge BK
0
1
FT
20.04
Vejle
Brønshøj
4
3
FT
16.04
Horsens
B 1913
2
1
FT
16.04
B 1909
Ølstykke FC
0
0
FT
16.04
Fredericia
Aarhus Fremad
3
0
FT
16.04
Herfølge BK
SønderjyskE
4
1
FT
16.04
Randers
Vejle
0
5
FT
16.04
Brønshøj
HIK
2
0
FT
16.04
Hvidovre
Frem
1
1
FT
15.04
B 93
BK Skjold
1
2
FT
12.04
Fredericia
Ølstykke FC
1
0
FT
12.04
Vejle
B 1909
4
3
FT
12.04
SønderjyskE
B 93
0
1
FT
12.04
Frem
Brønshøj
2
1
FT
11.04
B 1913
Herfølge BK
0
3
FT
11.04
HIK
Randers
3
1
FT
11.04
Aarhus Fremad
Horsens
2
1
FT
11.04
BK Skjold
Hvidovre
1
2
FT
08.04
Brønshøj
B 1913
5
1
FT
05.04
Hvidovre
SønderjyskE
1
2
FT
05.04
B 93
B 1913
3
3
FT
05.04
Randers
Frem
0
2
FT