Druha Liga (2010/2011)
0
264 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Ukraine : Druha Liga
22. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
04.0614:00
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Hirnyk
1
2
EG
22. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
04.0614:00
Mykolaiv
FC Veres Rivne
0
0
EG
04.0614:00
FC Nyva Ternopil
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
0
1
EG
04.0614:00
FK Skala Stryi
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0
2
EG
04.0614:00
FC Bastion Illichivsk
Desna
1
1
EG
04.0614:00
Sumy
FC Ros' Bila Tserkva
4
1
EG
04.0614:00
Chornomorets Odessa II
FC Yednist' Plysky
5
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Gruppe B)
04.0614:00
Kremin'
FK Poltawa
4
2
EG
04.0614:00
FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk II
FK Mariupol' II
1
2
EG
04.0614:00
FC Stal Kamjanske
Olimpik Donezk
2
2
EG
04.0614:00
FC Shakhtar Donezk III
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
2
2
EG
04.0614:00
FC Olkom Melitopol
Hirnyk-Sport
0
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Gruppe A)
28.0514:00
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Sumy
0
1
EG
28.0514:00
FC Ros' Bila Tserkva
Mykolaiv
0
2
EG
28.0514:00
FC Yednist' Plysky
FC Bastion Illichivsk
1
2
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykolaiv | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 | U S S U S |
2 | Sumy | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 38:13 | +25 | S S N S S |
3 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38:17 | +21 | S N S N S |
4 | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 38:16 | +22 | U S U S N |
5 | Desna | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 | U S N S N |
6 | Chornomorets Odessa II | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 27:17 | +10 | S U S U N |
7 | FK Skala Stryi | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | N U S S U |
8 | FC Yednist' Plysky | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39:26 | +13 | N N S N N |
9 | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | S U N N S |
10 | FC Nyva Ternopil | 12 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17:51 | -34 | N N N U U |
11 | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 8 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 20:58 | -38 | N N N N U |
12 | FC Veres Rivne | 4 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 4:51 | -47 | U U U U U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | N S S U U |
2 (5) | Desna | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | S S S N S |
3 (2) | Sumy | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | S N S S S |
4 (4) | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | U U N S S |
5 (1) | Mykolaiv | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | U U S U N |
6 (8) | FC Yednist' Plysky | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | N N S N S |
7 (6) | Chornomorets Odessa II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 | S S N U S |
8 (7) | FK Skala Stryi | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | N S U N U |
9 (9) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | U N S U N |
10 (10) | FC Nyva Ternopil | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | N N U N S |
11 (11) | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | N N N S S |
12 (12) | FC Veres Rivne | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0:25 | -25 | U U U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mykolaiv | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12:4 | +8 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Sumy | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19:8 | +11 | S S N S S |
3 (4) | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | S S S N U |
4 (3) | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | S N U U N |
5 (5) | Desna | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | U N N S S |
6 (7) | FK Skala Stryi | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | U S S U N |
7 (6) | Chornomorets Odessa II | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | U U N S U |
8 (8) | FC Yednist' Plysky | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | N S N S S |
9 (9) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | S N N N N |
10 (10) | FC Nyva Ternopil | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:29 | -23 | N U N N N |
11 (11) | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | N N U U N |
12 (12) | FC Veres Rivne | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4:26 | -22 | U U U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpik Donezk | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 45:15 | +30 | U S N U S |
2 | FK Poltawa | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | N U S N S |
3 | Kremin' | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 37:20 | +17 | S N S S U |
4 | FC Stal Kamjanske | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | U S U N S |
5 | Hirnyk | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | S S U N U |
6 | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | U S S S U |
7 | FC Shakhtar Donezk III | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | U N U S U |
8 | FC Olkom Melitopol | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | U U U U U |
9 | FK Mariupol' II | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | S N N S N |
10 | Hirnyk-Sport | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | U S N S N |
11 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18:43 | -25 | N N S N U |
12 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk II | 7 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13:41 | -28 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpik Donezk | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | S U S S S |
2 (3) | Kremin' | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | S S U S S |
3 (2) | FK Poltawa | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | U S S S S |
4 (7) | FC Shakhtar Donezk III | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | U S S N S |
5 (4) | FC Stal Kamjanske | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | U U S U N |
6 (9) | FK Mariupol' II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | N S U N S |
7 (6) | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | S S N S N |
8 (10) | Hirnyk-Sport | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | S S N N N |
9 (11) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | N S S U N |
10 (5) | Hirnyk | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | S N U N U |
11 (12) | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | N N N U S |
12 (8) | FC Olkom Melitopol | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | U U U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Hirnyk | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | S U N S S |
2 (1) | Olimpik Donezk | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | U N S S S |
3 (2) | FK Poltawa | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | N N S S N |
4 (4) | FC Stal Kamjanske | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | S N N U S |
5 (8) | FC Olkom Melitopol | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | U U U U S |
6 (3) | Kremin' | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N S S U S |
7 (6) | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | U S U N S |
8 (7) | FC Shakhtar Donezk III | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | N U U S N |
9 (9) | FK Mariupol' II | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | S N N N N |
10 (11) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:24 | -21 | N N U U N |
11 (10) | Hirnyk-Sport | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3:13 | -10 | U N N N N |
12 (12) | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | N N N U N |