Ormideia
Kompletter Name: Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Webseite: http://www.ormidiafc.net
Stiftung: 2006
Stadt: Ormidia
Land: Zypern
Kalender holen!
Webseite: http://www.ormidiafc.net
Stiftung: 2006
Stadt: Ormidia
Land: Zypern
Kalender holen!
Letzte Ergebnisse
Zypern : Division 3
25.03.17
Ormideia
Leivadiakós / Salamína Leivadión
1
2
EG
18.03.17
AS Digenis Voroklinis
Ormideia
3
0
EG
11.03.17
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
0
2
EG
05.03.17
Digenis Ypsonas
Ormideia
2
2
EG
25.02.17
Ormideia
Ahironas
1
3
EG
18.02.17
Olympiada Lympion
Ormideia
1
0
EG
11.02.17
APEP
Ormideia
1
0
EG
04.02.17
Ormideia
Peyia
2
1
EG
28.01.17
Xylotympou
Ormideia
1
0
EG
21.01.17
Ormideia
AEN Agíou Georgíou Vrysoúllon Acherítou
3
0
EG
14.01.17
Halkanoras
Ormideia
1
1
EG
07.01.17
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
3
1
EG
17.12.16
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
0
1
EG
10.12.16
MEAP Nisou
Ormideia
0
1
EG
03.12.16
Ormideia
Elpida Xylofagou
1
2
EG
27.11.16
Leivadiakós / Salamína Leivadión
Ormideia
2
1
EG
20.11.16
Ormideia
AS Digenis Voroklinis
0
1
EG
13.11.16
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
0
2
EG
05.11.16
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
1
0
EG
29.10.16
Ahironas
Ormideia
1
2
EG
22.10.16
Ormideia
Olympiada Lympion
2
1
EG
15.10.16
Ormideia
APEP
3
1
EG
08.10.16
Peyia
Ormideia
0
0
EG
01.10.16
Ormideia
Xylotympou
0
1
EG
24.09.16
AEN Agíou Georgíou Vrysoúllon Acherítou
Ormideia
0
0
EG
17.09.16
Ormideia
Halkanoras
2
2
EG
23.04.16
Halkanoras
Ormideia
4
1
EG
16.04.16
Ormideia
Akritas
1
1
EG
09.04.16
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
0
2
EG
02.04.16
Ormideia
Alki Oroklini
1
3
EG
26.03.16
APEP
Ormideia
0
1
EG
19.03.16
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
1
1
EG
13.03.16
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
0
1
EG
05.03.16
Ormideia
Amathous Agiou Tychona
5
2
EG
27.02.16
Ethnikos Latsion
Ormideia
1
0
EG
20.02.16
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
2
3
EG
13.02.16
Xylotympou
Ormideia
1
0
EG
06.02.16
Ormideia
Kouris Erimi
1
2
EG
30.01.16
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
0
2
EG
23.01.16
Ahironas
Ormideia
4
0
EG
16.01.16
Ormideia
Olympiada Lympion
4
1
EG
09.01.16
Ormideia
Halkanoras
0
2
EG
19.12.15
Akritas
Ormideia
5
0
EG
12.12.15
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
2
4
EG
06.12.15
Alki Oroklini
Ormideia
3
2
EG
28.11.15
Ormideia
APEP
3
2
EG
21.11.15
MEAP Nisou
Ormideia
1
1
EG
14.11.15
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3
2
EG
07.11.15
Amathous Agiou Tychona
Ormideia
1
1
EG
31.10.15
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
1
1
EG
24.10.15
Ethnikos Assias
Ormideia
0
1
EG
17.10.15
Ormideia
Xylotympou
0
0
EG
11.10.15
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
1
2
EG
03.10.15
Digenis Ypsonas
Ormideia
1
0
EG
26.09.15
Ormideia
Ahironas
0
1
EG
19.09.15
Olympiada Lympion
Ormideia
1
1
EG
03.04.15
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
1
2
EG
28.03.15
Ahironas
Ormideia
1
0
EG
21.03.15
Ormideia
Halkanoras
5
3
EG
13.03.15
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ormideia
2
2
EG
07.03.15
Ormideia
PAEEK
1
2
EG
27.02.15
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
0
0
EG
21.02.15
Ormideia
ASIL Lysi
2
1
EG
14.02.15
Ethnikos Latsion
Ormideia
1
1
EG
07.02.15
Foinikas Ayias Marinas Chrysochous
Ormideia
1
2
EG
31.01.15
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
2
0
EG
17.01.15
Amathous Agiou Tychona
Ormideia
3
1
EG
10.01.15
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
0
1
EG
03.01.15
Akritas
Ormideia
3
2
EG
20.12.14
MEAP Nisou
Ormideia
1
4
EG
13.12.14
Ormideia
Ahironas
1
1
EG
06.12.14
Halkanoras
Ormideia
1
1
EG
29.11.14
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
0
0
EG
22.11.14
PAEEK
Ormideia
4
0
EG
15.11.14
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
1
1
EG
08.11.14
ASIL Lysi
Ormideia
3
0
EG
01.11.14
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
2
3
EG
25.10.14
Ormideia
Foinikas Ayias Marinas Chrysochous
0
1
EG
11.10.14
Digenis Ypsonas
Ormideia
0
0
EG
04.10.14
Ormideia
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2
2
EG
27.09.14
Ethnikos Assias
Ormideia
1
1
EG
20.09.14
Ormideia
Akritas
1
0
EG
29.03.14
Akritas
Ormideia
0
1
EG
22.03.14
Ormideia
Ahironas
0
0
EG
15.03.14
MEAP Nisou
Ormideia
2
1
EG
08.03.14
Ormideia
AS Spartakos Kitiou
2
1
EG
23.02.14
Elpida Xylofagou
Ormideia
1
1
EG
15.02.14
Ormideia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
1
EG
09.02.14
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
0
0
EG
01.02.14
Ormideia
Constantinos & Euripides Trachoni
2
1
EG
25.01.14
Ethnikos Latsion
Ormideia
1
1
EG
18.01.14
Ormideia
AKS Adonis Idaliou FC
2
2
EG
11.01.14
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ormideia
2
1
EG
04.01.14
Ormideia
Foinikas Ayias Marinas Chrysochous
3
1
EG
22.12.13
Ethnikos Assias
Ormideia
2
0
EG
14.12.13
Ormideia
Akritas
2
2
EG
07.12.13
Ahironas
Ormideia
1
2
EG
30.11.13
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
0
1
EG
23.11.13
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Ormideia
1
1
EG
09.11.13
Ormideia
Elpida Xylofagou
1
2
EG