Ormideia
Kompletter Name: Podosfairkos Omilos Ormideia
Webseite: http://www.ormidiafc.net
Stiftung: 2006
Stadt: Ormidia
Land: Zypern
Kalender holen!
Webseite: http://www.ormidiafc.net
Stiftung: 2006
Stadt: Ormidia
Land: Zypern
Kalender holen!
Letzte Ergebnisse
Zypern : Division 3
20.04.24
Ormideia
APEA Akrotiríou
0
6
EG
13.04.24
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Ormideia
5
0
EG
06.04.24
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
2
0
EG
30.03.24
Ormideia
Halkanoras
0
2
EG
23.03.24
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ormideia
1
0
EG
16.03.24
Ormideia
Kedros Agia Marina
0
0
EG
09.03.24
Ethnikos Latsion
Ormideia
5
2
EG
02.03.24
APEA Akrotiríou
Ormideia
6
1
EG
24.02.24
Ormideia
AS Spartakos Kitiou
0
2
EG
17.02.24
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
2
EG
10.02.24
Halkanoras
Ormideia
2
0
EG
03.02.24
Ormideia
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
2
EG
27.01.24
Kedros Agia Marina
Ormideia
0
0
EG
20.01.24
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
1
2
EG
13.01.24
APEA Akrotiríou
Ormideia
1
0
EG
06.01.24
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
3
2
EG
20.12.23
Olympiada Lympion
Ormideia
3
0
EG
16.12.23
Ormideia
Halkanoras
1
3
EG
09.12.23
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ormideia
2
0
EG
02.12.23
Ormideia
AEP Polemidion
1
0
EG
25.11.23
Kedros Agia Marina
Ormideia
1
1
EG
18.11.23
Ormideia
APEP
1
0
EG
11.11.23
ASPIS Pylas
Ormideia
1
2
EG
04.11.23
Ormideia
Omonia Psevda
3
1
EG
28.10.23
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
1
1
EG
21.10.23
Ormideia
Geroskipou
3
0
EG
14.10.23
AS Spartakos Kitiou
Ormideia
2
3
EG
07.10.23
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
1
0
EG
01.10.23
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
2
2
EG
29.04.23
Ormideia
APEP
4
1
EG
22.04.23
APONA Anagias
Ormideia
2
4
EG
08.04.23
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
2
1
EG
01.04.23
Ethnikos Latsion
Ormideia
0
0
EG
25.03.23
Elia Lythrodonta
Ormideia
1
4
EG
18.03.23
Ormideia
Kouris Erimi
0
0
EG
11.03.23
Halkanoras
Ormideia
2
0
EG
04.03.23
APEP
Ormideia
2
1
EG
25.02.23
Ormideia
APONA Anagias
0
1
EG
18.02.23
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ormideia
0
3
EG
11.02.23
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
2
1
EG
04.02.23
Ormideia
Elia Lythrodonta
5
0
EG
28.01.23
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
1
1
EG
21.01.23
Ormideia
Halkanoras
1
0
EG
14.01.23
Ethnikos Assias
Ormideia
2
1
EG
07.01.23
Ormideia
Halkanoras
3
1
EG
22.12.22
Ormideia
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
0
EG
17.12.22
ASIL Lysi
Ormideia
4
1
EG
11.12.22
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
1
EG
03.12.22
AEP Polemidion
Ormideia
0
1
EG
27.11.22
Ormideia
APEA Akrotiríou
1
1
EG
19.11.22
ASPIS Pylas
Ormideia
2
0
EG
13.11.22
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
2
EG
05.11.22
APONA Anagias
Ormideia
4
1
EG
30.10.22
Ormideia
Elia Lythrodonta
3
1
EG
23.10.22
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
2
0
EG
16.10.22
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
3
1
EG
08.10.22
APEP
Ormideia
3
1
EG
02.10.22
Ormideia
Kouris Erimi
0
1
EG
16.04.22
Ormideia
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
5
EG
09.04.22
Omonia Psevda
Ormideia
0
3
EG
03.04.22
Ormideia
Iraklis Yerolakkou
4
2
EG
19.03.22
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
2
0
EG
13.03.22
Ormideia
Halkanoras
1
1
EG
05.03.22
Digenis Ypsonas
Ormideia
0
1
EG
26.02.22
Ormideia
Peyia
0
2
EG
19.02.22
MEAP Nisou
Ormideia
1
0
EG
13.02.22
Ormideia
Elia Lythrodonta
1
1
EG
05.02.22
APEP
Ormideia
5
0
EG
30.01.22
Ormideia
AE Zakakiou
1
0
EG
22.01.22
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
1
1
EG
19.01.22
EN THOI Lakatamia
Ormideia
3
0
EG
16.01.22
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
0
0
EG
18.12.21
Ormideia
Omonia Psevda
2
1
EG
11.12.21
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
2
2
EG
04.12.21
Ormideia
Kouris Erimi
3
1
EG
27.11.21
Halkanoras
Ormideia
0
2
EG
20.11.21
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
0
1
EG
06.11.21
Peyia
Ormideia
5
0
EG
31.10.21
Ormideia
MEAP Nisou
1
3
EG
23.10.21
Elia Lythrodonta
Ormideia
1
0
EG
16.10.21
Ormideia
APEP
4
0
EG
09.10.21
AE Zakakiou
Ormideia
0
0
EG
03.10.21
Ormideia
Digenis Morphou
0
0
EG
25.09.21
Ethnikos Assias
Ormideia
3
1
EG
29.05.21
Ormideia
Elpida Astromeritis
0
6
EG
22.05.21
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia
5
1
EG
19.05.21
Ormideia
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2
3
EG
15.05.21
APONA Anagias
Ormideia
1
2
EG
12.05.21
MEAP Nisou
Ormideia
5
1
EG
09.05.21
Ormideia
Peyia
0
2
EG
28.04.21
Elia Lythrodonta
Ormideia
5
3
EG
25.04.21
Ormideia
Oroklini / Troulloi 2020 FC
2
2
EG
17.04.21
Olympiada Lympion
Ormideia
5
2
EG
14.04.21
Ormideia
Omonia 29is Maiou
0
3
EG
10.04.21
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Ormideia
0
2
EG
07.04.21
Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias
2
2
EG
03.04.21
APEP
Ormideia
1
0
EG
28.03.21
Ormideia
O Kormakitis FC
2
0
EG
20.03.21
Halkanoras
Ormideia
1
1
EG
13.03.21
Elpida Astromeritis
Ormideia
0
2
EG