Pokal Polen (2022/2023)
0
69 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Polen : Pokal Polen
Finale
02.0514:00
Legia Warschau
KS Raków Czestochowa
0
0
EG
Halbfinale
05.0418:30
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
KS Raków Czestochowa
0
1
EG
04.0418:30
Kalisz
Legia Warschau
0
1
EG
Viertelfinale
01.0319:30
Motor Lublin
KS Raków Czestochowa
0
3
EG
01.0316:30
Kalisz
WKS Slask Breslau
3
0
EG
28.0216:30
Pogon Siedlce
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
1
EG
28.0212:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Legia Warschau
0
3
EG
Achtelfinale
10.1116:30
Pogon Siedlce
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
EG
10.1111:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Radomiak Radom
0
0
EG
09.1119:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
WKS Slask Breslau
09.1116:30
Pogoń Stettin
KS Raków Czestochowa
0
1
EG
09.1113:30
Motor Lublin
Wisla Kraków SSA
1
0
EG
08.1119:30
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warschau
n.E.
2
4
2
2
EG
08.1116:30
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
GKS Piast Gliwice
n.V.
1
0
0
0
EG
08.1113:30
Kalisz
KS Górnik Zabrze
n.E.
5
3
3
3
EG
Sechzehntelfinale
20.1018:30
GKS Katowice
KS Górnik Zabrze
1
2
EG
20.1015:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Radomiak Radom
1
3
EG
20.1012:30
Pogon Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
EG
19.1018:30
KKS Lech Poznan
WKS Slask Breslau
1
3
EG
19.1017:15
Wisla Kraków SSA
Puszcza Niepołomice
n.E.
6
5
2
2
EG
19.1016:00
Motor Lublin
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
n.V.
1
0
0
0
EG
19.1016:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
KS Warta Poznan
2
1
EG
19.1015:30
Resovia Rzeszów
MKS Kraków
4
3
EG
19.1012:00
Radunia Stężyca
OSP Lechia Gdansk
1
4
EG
18.1018:30
Wisla Plock SA
Legia Warschau
0
3
EG
18.1017:15
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
MKS Korona Kielce
1
0
EG
18.1016:30
Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
2
0
EG
18.1015:30
KS FKS Stal Mielec
GKS Piast Gliwice
0
3
EG
18.1012:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
KS Raków Czestochowa
0
1
EG
18.1012:15
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Stettin
n.E.
11
12
3
3
EG
12.1012:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
3
1
EG
1. Runde
01.0918:30
KS Ruch Chorzów
KS Górnik Zabrze
0
1
EG
01.0917:29
Arka Gdynia SSA
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
0
0
EG
01.0916:00
Odra Opole
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
0
1
EG
01.0914:30
Lechia Dzierżoniów
GKS Piast Gliwice
1
2
EG
31.0818:30
LKS Lódz
KS FKS Stal Mielec
n.E.
3
4
2
2
EG
31.0817:05
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedz Legnica
1
0
EG
31.0817:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Tychy 71
2
1
EG
31.0816:15
Kalisz
KS Widzew Lódz
n.E.
4
3
5
5
EG
31.0816:00
KS Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
n.V.
1
3
1
1
EG
31.0816:00
Jastrzębie
KS Warta Poznan
0
2
EG
31.0814:30
Łagów
MKS Kraków
1
3
EG
31.0814:30
SKRA Częstochowa
Wisla Plock SA
1
3
EG
31.0814:00
Polonia Środa
Motor Lublin
0
2
EG
31.0814:00
Pogon Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
EG
31.0814:00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
WKS Slask Breslau
0
4
EG
31.0814:00
Wieczysta Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
0
2
EG
31.0814:00
Pogoń Stettin II
GKS Katowice
0
2
EG
30.0818:30
Nieciecza
Legia Warschau
n.V.
2
3
2
2
EG
30.0817:45
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
1
3
EG
30.0817:00
Stal Rzeszów
MKS Korona Kielce
n.E.
6
7
3
3
EG
30.0817:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Elbląg
0
3
EG
30.0815:30
KS Start Jełowa
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
0
4
EG
30.0815:00
Wikielec
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
1
2
EG
30.0814:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Podbeskidzie
n.V.
2
1
1
1
EG
30.0814:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Chełmianka Chełm
3
0
EG
30.0814:30
Radomsko
Radomiak Radom
0
3
EG
30.0814:30
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Puszcza Niepołomice
n.V.
1
2
0
0
EG
30.0814:15
Legia Warschau II
Wisla Kraków SSA
0
5
EG
Vorrunde
27.0717:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS Hutnik Kraków
n.V.
3
1
1
1
EG
27.0717:00
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1
0
EG
27.0716:00
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
3
2
EG
27.0716:00
Jastrzębie
Sokół Ostróda
4
1
EG
27.0715:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
n.E.
2
3
1
1
EG
27.0715:00
Wigry Suwałki
Kalisz
0
4
EG
27.0714:00
Lech Poznań II
Pogon Siedlce
n.V.
2
3
2
2
EG
27.07
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
KS Górnik Polkowice
GKS Belchatów
26.0717:20
KS Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
EG
26.0716:00
Motor Lublin
Śląsk Breslau II
4
2
EG