Yosef Abu Laben (Y. Abu Laben)
Letzte Spiele
Israel : Liga Leumit
02.01.17
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
1
EG
23.12.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
EG
16.12.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Sha'arayim
0
4
EG
09.12.16
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Bnei Lod
4
0
EG
02.12.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
EG
28.11.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
EG
21.11.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Jerusalem
1
2
EG
14.11.16
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
0
EG
04.11.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Netanya
1
5
EG
31.10.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
1
EG
21.10.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3
2
EG
30.09.16
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2
2
EG
26.09.16
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1
0
EG
19.09.16
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Ironi Nesher
2
1
EG
09.09.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
2
EG
20.05.16
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0
4
EG
13.05.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
EG
09.05.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Yavne
1
0
EG
02.05.16
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
EG
25.04.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0
2
EG
15.04.16
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2
1
EG
08.04.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
1
1
EG
01.04.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
EG
18.03.16
Hapoel Jerusalem FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
3
EG
14.03.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
1
1
EG
07.03.16
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
4
1
EG
26.02.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
EG
19.02.16
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
EG
15.02.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
4
EG
08.02.16
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1
2
EG
01.02.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
28.01.16
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Tel Aviv
n.V.
1
2
1
1
EG
Israel : Liga Leumit
22.01.16
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3
2
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
28.11.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Haifa
2
2
EG
07.11.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
EG
03.10.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
EG
29.08.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
3
EG
22.08.15
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
EG
16.05.15
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
EG
09.05.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
EG
25.04.15
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
EG
18.04.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
EG
11.04.15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
EG
21.03.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
EG
07.03.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
EG
28.02.15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
EG
21.02.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
0
EG
15.02.15
Beitar Jerusalem
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
EG
07.02.15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
EG
31.01.15
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
EG
17.01.15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
0
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
13.01.15
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
1
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
10.01.15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
EG
05.01.15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
EG
27.12.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
1
EG
22.12.14
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
3
EG
13.12.14
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
0
EG
06.12.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
4
0
EG
02.12.14
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
EG
29.11.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Netanya
4
0
EG
22.11.14
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
2
EG
01.11.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
EG
28.10.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
2
0
EG
25.10.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
4
EG
29.09.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
EG
20.09.14
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
3
EG
13.09.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
1
1
EG
Israel : Pokal Ligat Al
02.09.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
0
EG
30.08.14
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
0
3
EG
26.08.14
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
EG
17.08.14
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
10.05.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
EG
03.05.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda
0
1
EG
26.04.14
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
4
0
EG
19.04.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
1
EG
12.04.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
EG
05.04.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
EG
29.03.14
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
25.03.14
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
16.03.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
EG
08.03.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
3
EG
01.03.14
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
EG
15.02.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
4
3
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
11.02.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
FC Ashdod
n.E.
8
7
1
1
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
08.02.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
EG
01.02.14
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
EG
Israel : Staatspokal
28.01.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
4
0
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
25.01.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
EG
26.10.13
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
2
EG
19.10.13
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
2
EG
30.09.13
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Yehuda
2
1
EG
01.10.12
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
1
EG
Israel : Pokal Ligat Al
11.08.12
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
EG
04.08.12
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
2
EG
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
28.01.12
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
1
EG
21.01.12
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
0
EG
14.01.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
4
0
EG
31.12.11
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3
3
EG
28.12.11
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Acre
2
1
EG
24.12.11
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
EG