Thomas Horak (T. Horak)
Letzte Spiele
Österreich : Regionalliga
07.08.21
TWL Elektra
Bruck / Leitha
2
1
EG
30.07.21
Bruck / Leitha
Leobendorf
3
1
EG
07.03.20
SC Team Wiener Linien
Bruck / Leitha
3
0
EG
29.02.20
Bruck / Leitha
Leobendorf
1
1
EG
05.10.19
Wiener Viktoria
Bruck / Leitha
2
2
EG
27.09.19
Bruck / Leitha
Neusiedl
1
4
EG
20.09.19
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Bruck / Leitha
0
1
EG
06.09.19
SV Mattersburg II
Bruck / Leitha
1
2
EG
30.08.19
Bruck / Leitha
Stripfing
1
3
EG
23.08.19
Wiener SC
Bruck / Leitha
3
1
EG
16.08.19
Bruck / Leitha
SC Team Wiener Linien
2
3
EG
10.08.19
Leobendorf
Bruck / Leitha
1
3
EG
02.08.19
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Bruck / Leitha
2
0
EG
Österreich : Pokal
19.07.19
Bruck / Leitha
SV Ried
0
4
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
07.06.19
Bruck / Leitha
Stadlau
0
2
EG
31.05.19
Mauerwerk
Bruck / Leitha
5
0
EG
18.05.19
Leobendorf
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
EG
10.05.19
Bruck / Leitha
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
3
EG
03.05.19
Neusiedl
Bruck / Leitha
3
0
EG
26.04.19
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
EG
19.04.19
Bruck / Leitha
SC Team Wiener Linien
2
3
EG
23.03.19
Bruck / Leitha
St. Pölten II
2
0
EG
15.03.19
Parndorf
Bruck / Leitha
3
4
EG
09.03.19
Bruck / Leitha
Admira II
1
2
EG
16.11.18
Wiener SC
Bruck / Leitha
2
0
EG
10.11.18
Stadlau
Bruck / Leitha
1
4
EG
26.10.18
SV Mattersburg II
Bruck / Leitha
2
4
EG
19.10.18
Bruck / Leitha
Leobendorf
0
2
EG
12.10.18
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Bruck / Leitha
1
2
EG
06.10.18
Bruck / Leitha
Neusiedl
1
1
EG
28.09.18
Bruck / Leitha
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
3
EG
Österreich : Pokal
25.09.18
Bruck / Leitha
SC Austria Lustenau
1
3
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
22.09.18
SC Team Wiener Linien
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
EG
07.09.18
Schwechat
Bruck / Leitha
1
2
EG
31.08.18
Bruck / Leitha
Mannsdorf
2
0
EG
26.08.18
St. Pölten II
Bruck / Leitha
2
0
EG
17.08.18
Bruck / Leitha
Parndorf
4
3
EG
17.11.17
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Bruck / Leitha
2
0
EG
03.11.17
Bruck / Leitha
Mannsdorf
2
2
EG
26.10.17
St. Pölten II
Bruck / Leitha
3
1
EG
20.10.17
Bruck / Leitha
SKU Amstetten
2
1
EG
29.09.17
FK Austria Wien II
Bruck / Leitha
2
1
EG
15.09.17
Wiener SK
Bruck / Leitha
0
2
EG
08.09.17
Bruck / Leitha
Schwechat
2
0
EG
01.09.17
Admira II
Bruck / Leitha
4
1
EG
25.08.17
Bruck / Leitha
SV Horn
1
1
EG
18.08.17
Parndorf
Bruck / Leitha
0
2
EG
15.08.17
Bruck / Leitha
Mauerwerk
2
3
EG
11.08.17
Rapid Wien II
Bruck / Leitha
3
6
EG
Österreich : Pokal
14.07.17
Bad Sauerbrunn
Bruck / Leitha
0
4
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
04.10.13
SV Stegersbach
Ritzing
0
2
EG
14.09.13
Ritzing
SV Mattersburg II
2
1
EG
31.08.13
Ritzing
Wiener SK
3
0
EG
23.08.13
FAC Wien
Ritzing
1
0
EG
07.05.13
Schwechat
Ritzing
1
2
EG
03.05.13
Rapid Wien II
Schwechat
3
0
EG
26.04.13
Parndorf
Schwechat
2
1
EG
23.04.13
1. Simmeringer SC
Schwechat
0
0
EG
19.04.13
Schwechat
Ostbahn XI
1
2
EG
16.04.13
SV Oberwart
Schwechat
2
1
EG
12.04.13
SV Mattersburg II
Schwechat
3
0
EG
09.04.13
Schwechat
Admira II
0
3
EG
05.04.13
Schwechat
1. SC Sollenau
1
5
EG
17.03.13
Wiener SK
Schwechat
3
3
EG
10.11.12
Ritzing
Schwechat
0
3
EG
02.11.12
Schwechat
Retz
1
2
EG
25.10.12
SV Stegersbach
Schwechat
4
1
EG
19.10.12
Schwechat
SKU Amstetten
1
2
EG
22.09.12
Ostbahn XI
Schwechat
0
1
EG
14.09.12
Schwechat
SV Mattersburg II
3
3
EG
07.09.12
1. SC Sollenau
Schwechat
1
0
EG
31.08.12
Schwechat
SV Oberwart
2
1
EG
24.08.12
Admira II
Schwechat
1
3
EG
17.08.12
Schwechat
Wiener SK
2
1
EG
10.08.12
FAC Wien
Schwechat
3
1
EG
03.08.12
Schwechat
1. Simmeringer SC
2
0
EG
Österreich : Pokal
13.07.12
SKU Amstetten
Schwechat
0
1
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
31.05.12
Rapid Wien II
Schwechat
1
0
EG
25.05.12
Schwechat
1. Simmeringer SC
0
1
EG
18.05.12
SV Stegersbach
Schwechat
1
1
EG
11.05.12
Schwechat
1. SC Sollenau
2
2
EG
01.05.12
Schwechat
SV Horn
0
1
EG
27.04.12
Schwechat
Wiener SK
0
1
EG
21.04.12
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
Schwechat
0
2
EG
13.04.12
Schwechat
FK Austria Wien II
2
2
EG
05.04.12
SV Mattersburg II
Schwechat
3
0
EG
30.03.12
Schwechat
Ritzing
2
1
EG
23.03.12
SKU Amstetten
Schwechat
3
1
EG
16.03.12
Schwechat
Parndorf
0
2
EG
02.03.12
Schwechat
FAC Wien
0
0
EG
05.11.11
1. Simmeringer SC
Schwechat
0
0
EG
28.10.11
Schwechat
SV Stegersbach
4
1
EG
21.10.11
1. SC Sollenau
Schwechat
1
3
EG
14.10.11
Schwechat
Neusiedl
5
1
EG
07.10.11
SV Horn
Schwechat
1
1
EG
30.09.11
Wiener SK
Schwechat
2
2
EG
23.09.11
Schwechat
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
3
0
EG
16.09.11
FK Austria Wien II
Schwechat
5
1
EG
09.09.11
Schwechat
SV Mattersburg II
0
0
EG
26.08.11
Schwechat
SKU Amstetten
1
1
EG