Stefan Rocha Lopes (S. Rocha)
Letzte Spiele
Luxemburg : Play-Offs 1/2
31.05.24
UN Käerjeng
Hostert
n.V.
1
3
1
1
EG
Luxemburg : National Division
26.05.24
Mondercange
UN Käerjeng
2
1
EG
18.05.24
UN Käerjeng
RFC Union Luxemburg
1
4
EG
12.05.24
Fola Esch
UN Käerjeng
1
0
EG
05.05.24
UN Käerjeng
Wiltz
2
2
EG
28.04.24
Progrès Niedercorn
UN Käerjeng
2
0
EG
21.04.24
UN Käerjeng
Victoria Rosport
0
0
EG
14.04.24
UT Pétange
UN Käerjeng
1
1
EG
07.04.24
UN Käerjeng
Swift Hesperange
1
3
EG
17.03.24
UN Käerjeng
Marisca Mersch
1
0
EG
10.03.24
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjeng
3
0
EG
03.03.24
UN Käerjeng
F91 Düdelingen
2
2
EG
25.02.24
Differdange 03
UN Käerjeng
4
0
EG
18.02.24
UN Käerjeng
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
1
EG
11.02.24
UN Käerjeng
UNA Strassen
0
1
EG
10.12.23
RFC Union Luxemburg
UN Käerjeng
2
1
EG
03.12.23
UN Käerjeng
Fola Esch
2
1
EG
26.11.23
Wiltz
UN Käerjeng
1
1
EG
12.11.23
UN Käerjeng
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
EG
17.09.23
UN Käerjeng
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
EG
03.09.23
F91 Düdelingen
UN Käerjeng
4
1
EG
27.08.23
UN Käerjeng
Differdange 03
0
1
EG
20.08.23
Mondorf-les-Bains
UN Käerjeng
5
3
EG
13.08.23
UNA Strassen
UN Käerjeng
2
1
EG
06.08.23
UN Käerjeng
Mondercange
1
2
EG
Luxemburg : Play-Offs 1/2
27.05.23
UN Käerjeng
Bettembourg
3
2
EG
Luxemburg : National Division
21.05.23
Wiltz
UN Käerjeng
2
3
EG
14.05.23
UN Käerjeng
Victoria Rosport
2
1
EG
07.05.23
UN Käerjeng
Mondercange
2
2
EG
30.04.23
F91 Düdelingen
UN Käerjeng
4
0
EG
08.04.23
UN Käerjeng
Differdange 03
0
8
EG
17.03.23
UT Pétange
UN Käerjeng
4
1
EG
12.03.23
UN Käerjeng
UNA Strassen
1
2
EG
05.03.23
RFC Union Luxemburg
UN Käerjeng
1
1
EG
26.02.23
UN Käerjeng
Hostert
0
0
EG
03.12.22
Mondercange
UN Käerjeng
1
1
EG
27.11.22
UN Käerjeng
F91 Düdelingen
2
4
EG
13.11.22
Swift Hesperange
UN Käerjeng
4
2
EG
06.11.22
UN Käerjeng
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
EG
23.10.22
Differdange 03
UN Käerjeng
2
2
EG
16.10.22
UN Käerjeng
Fola Esch
3
2
EG
09.10.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
UN Käerjeng
1
1
EG
18.09.22
UN Käerjeng
UT Pétange
0
1
EG
11.09.22
UNA Strassen
UN Käerjeng
0
2
EG
04.09.22
UN Käerjeng
RFC Union Luxemburg
0
5
EG
26.08.22
Hostert
UN Käerjeng
0
1
EG
21.08.22
UN Käerjeng
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
EG
14.08.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
UN Käerjeng
0
0
EG
07.08.22
UN Käerjeng
Wiltz
1
1
EG
22.05.22
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
2
2
EG
15.05.22
RFC Union Luxemburg
UNA Strassen
6
1
EG
08.05.22
UNA Strassen
Hostert
4
0
EG
20.03.22
UNA Strassen
Swift Hesperange
0
2
EG
11.12.21
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Luxemburg
3
0
EG
05.12.21
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
1
EG
28.11.21
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0
EG
21.11.21
F91 Düdelingen
UNA Strassen
1
1
EG
07.11.21
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
3
2
EG
26.09.21
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
0
1
EG
19.09.21
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
2
2
EG
14.08.21
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
EG
08.08.21
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
1
2
EG
30.05.21
UNA Strassen
UT Pétange
4
1
EG
22.05.21
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
1
2
EG
16.05.21
UNA Strassen
F91 Düdelingen
2
6
EG
08.05.21
RFC Union Luxemburg
UNA Strassen
2
1
EG
02.05.21
UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
5
EG
28.04.21
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
1
1
EG
25.04.21
UNA Strassen
Rodange
1
1
EG
21.04.21
Hostert
UNA Strassen
2
4
EG
18.04.21
UNA Strassen
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1
EG
14.04.21
Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen
7
0
EG
14.03.21
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
EG
10.03.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen
3
0
EG
07.03.21
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
EG
03.03.21
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
1
1
EG
24.02.21
UNA Strassen
Wiltz
2
0
EG
20.02.21
UNA Strassen
RFC Union Luxemburg
2
1
EG
21.10.20
UNA Strassen
Hostert
3
2
EG
27.09.20
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
0
EG
23.09.20
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
2
0
EG
19.09.20
UNA Strassen
Swift Hesperange
2
2
EG
12.09.20
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
4
1
EG
30.08.20
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
0
4
EG
22.08.20
UT Pétange
UNA Strassen
2
0
EG
08.03.20
Hostert
UNA Strassen
1
5
EG
04.03.20
Differdange 03
UNA Strassen
4
1
EG
29.02.20
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
EG
23.02.20
Fola Esch
UNA Strassen
2
1
EG
26.10.19
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
0
0
EG
25.08.19
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
1
3
EG
18.08.19
Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen
0
0
EG
11.08.19
UNA Strassen
Fola Esch
2
4
EG
04.08.19
Rodange
UNA Strassen
1
2
EG
19.05.19
Mondorf-les-Bains
Differdange 03
0
0
EG
01.05.19
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
4
EG
07.04.19
RFC Union Luxemburg
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
0
EG
30.03.19
Mondorf-les-Bains
UT Pétange
4
1
EG
03.03.19
Jeunesse d'Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
2
EG
11.11.18
Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport
4
0
EG