Stefan Baldia (S. Baldia)
Letzte Spiele
Österreich : Regionalliga
17.05.24
Favoritner AC
Leobendorf
1
1
EG
09.05.24
Leobendorf
Neusiedl
1
0
EG
04.05.24
Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
2
1
EG
27.04.24
Leobendorf
Wiener SC
2
2
EG
19.04.24
Rapid Wien II
Leobendorf
0
1
EG
13.04.24
Leobendorf
TWL Elektra
2
1
EG
05.04.24
Leobendorf
Mannsdorf
2
2
EG
30.03.24
Wiener Viktoria
Leobendorf
1
2
EG
23.03.24
Leobendorf
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
3
1
EG
15.03.24
Ardagger
Leobendorf
0
0
EG
09.03.24
Leobendorf
FK Austria Wien II
2
1
EG
01.03.24
Draßburg
Leobendorf
0
2
EG
11.11.23
Leobendorf
Donaufeld
0
0
EG
04.11.23
Leobendorf
Krems
0
1
EG
26.10.23
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Leobendorf
0
5
EG
21.10.23
Leobendorf
Favoritner AC
4
1
EG
14.10.23
Neusiedl
Leobendorf
1
4
EG
30.09.23
Wiener SC
Leobendorf
2
2
EG
Österreich : Pokal
27.09.23
Leobendorf
SK Sturm Graz
0
3
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
23.09.23
Leobendorf
Rapid Wien II
1
4
EG
15.09.23
TWL Elektra
Leobendorf
1
0
EG
08.09.23
Mannsdorf
Leobendorf
1
1
EG
01.09.23
Leobendorf
Wiener Viktoria
2
4
EG
27.05.23
Leobendorf
Wiener Viktoria
2
1
EG
05.05.23
TWL Elektra
Leobendorf
0
0
EG
28.04.23
Draßburg
Leobendorf
0
1
EG
22.04.23
Leobendorf
Donaufeld
2
2
EG
18.04.23
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Leobendorf
1
0
EG
08.04.23
Leobendorf
Stripfing
1
1
EG
31.03.23
Scheiblingkirchen
Leobendorf
0
1
EG
25.03.23
Leobendorf
Neusiedl
1
1
EG
11.03.23
Leobendorf
Wiener SC
1
0
EG
03.03.23
Krems
Leobendorf
1
0
EG
25.02.23
Leobendorf
Mauerwerk
2
0
EG
11.11.22
Mannsdorf
Leobendorf
2
2
EG
05.11.22
Wiener Viktoria
Leobendorf
2
0
EG
29.10.22
Leobendorf
Siegendorf
1
1
EG
21.10.22
Bruck / Leitha
Leobendorf
1
3
EG
08.10.22
Leobendorf
Draßburg
1
0
EG
01.10.22
Donaufeld
Leobendorf
2
0
EG
24.09.22
Leobendorf
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
0
EG
17.09.22
Stripfing
Leobendorf
3
1
EG
11.09.22
Leobendorf
Scheiblingkirchen
0
2
EG
02.09.22
Neusiedl
Leobendorf
2
1
EG
19.08.22
Wiener SC
Leobendorf
3
1
EG
13.08.22
Leobendorf
Krems
4
1
EG
06.08.22
Mauerwerk
Leobendorf
2
2
EG
29.07.22
Leobendorf
Mannsdorf
1
4
EG
Österreich : Pokal
16.07.22
Leobendorf
SKN St. Pölten
1
2
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
27.05.22
First Vienna
Wiener SC
2
2
EG
07.05.22
Leobendorf
First Vienna
1
3
EG
29.04.22
First Vienna
Mannsdorf
2
0
EG
22.04.22
Wiener Neustadt
First Vienna
0
1
EG
12.04.22
First Vienna
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
2
EG
08.04.22
First Vienna
Neusiedl
1
0
EG
18.03.22
Draßburg
First Vienna
1
5
EG
12.03.22
First Vienna
Stripfing
0
0
EG
05.03.22
Wiener Viktoria
First Vienna
0
2
EG
22.10.21
First Vienna
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
EG
15.10.21
Wiener SC
First Vienna
0
3
EG
09.10.21
First Vienna
Bruck / Leitha
1
0
EG
02.10.21
TWL Elektra
First Vienna
0
1
EG
24.09.21
First Vienna
Leobendorf
1
4
EG
17.09.21
Mannsdorf
First Vienna
1
1
EG
10.09.21
First Vienna
Wiener Neustadt
3
1
EG
02.09.21
Admira II
First Vienna
1
1
EG
27.08.21
Neusiedl
First Vienna
0
4
EG
20.08.21
First Vienna
Mauerwerk
2
0
EG
13.08.21
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
First Vienna
0
1
EG
06.08.21
First Vienna
Draßburg
4
1
EG
Österreich : Pokal
05.02.21
SK Sturm Graz
First Vienna
1
0
EG
25.11.20
First Vienna
SCR Altach
2
1
EG
17.10.20
First Vienna
SK Vorwärts Steyr
3
2
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
07.03.20
Stripfing
Wiener Neustadt
1
0
EG
29.02.20
Mauerwerk
Stripfing
2
0
EG
16.11.19
Stripfing
Draßburg
1
0
EG
09.11.19
Stripfing
Mannsdorf
2
1
EG
01.11.19
Rapid Wien II
Stripfing
1
0
EG
26.10.19
Stripfing
Wiener Viktoria
0
1
EG
18.10.19
Neusiedl
Stripfing
2
0
EG
21.09.19
Leobendorf
Stripfing
2
3
EG
10.08.19
Stripfing
Mauerwerk
1
1
EG
07.06.19
Neusiedl
Mauerwerk
2
3
EG
31.05.19
Mauerwerk
Bruck / Leitha
5
0
EG
24.05.19
SC Team Wiener Linien
Mauerwerk
1
4
EG
17.05.19
Mauerwerk
Rapid Wien II
2
0
EG
10.05.19
Mauerwerk
Schwechat
4
0
EG
03.05.19
Mauerwerk
Mannsdorf
2
2
EG
27.04.19
St. Pölten II
Mauerwerk
2
2
EG
19.04.19
Mauerwerk
Parndorf
2
1
EG
14.04.19
Admira II
Mauerwerk
2
1
EG
05.04.19
Mauerwerk
Wiener SC
1
2
EG
22.03.19
Mauerwerk
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0
0
EG
15.03.19
Mauerwerk
SV Mattersburg II
1
1
EG
09.03.19
Leobendorf
Mauerwerk
0
0
EG
16.11.18
Mauerwerk
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
0
EG
09.11.18
Mauerwerk
Neusiedl
3
1
EG
02.11.18
Bruck / Leitha
Mauerwerk
2
3
EG
26.10.18
Mauerwerk
SC Team Wiener Linien
3
2
EG
21.10.18
Rapid Wien II
Mauerwerk
1
2
EG