Rodolfo Rafael Dias Lourenço (Rodolfo Lourenço)
Letzte Spiele
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
18.03.18
Ferreira de Aves
GD Sourense
2
1
EG
11.03.18
GD Sourense
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
0
2
EG
04.03.18
Grupo Desportivo Águias do Moradal
GD Sourense
4
2
EG
18.02.18
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
GD Sourense
3
1
EG
11.02.18
GD Sourense
Mortágua FC
2
1
EG
28.01.18
GD Sourense
RD Águeda
1
1
EG
21.01.18
Anadia
GD Sourense
0
0
EG
14.01.18
Uniao Leiria
GD Sourense
2
0
EG
07.01.18
Marinhense
GD Sourense
2
2
EG
17.12.17
GD Sourense
Benfica Castelo Branco
2
4
EG
03.12.17
GD Sourense
AD Fornos Algodres
1
1
EG
26.11.17
Oleiros
GD Sourense
2
2
EG
12.11.17
GD Sourense
Ferreira de Aves
2
1
EG
05.11.17
Associação Desportiva Nogueirense
GD Sourense
1
1
EG
29.10.17
GD Sourense
Grupo Desportivo Águias do Moradal
2
0
EG
22.10.17
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
GD Sourense
2
1
EG
08.10.17
GD Sourense
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
1
1
EG
30.09.17
Mortágua FC
GD Sourense
2
0
EG
17.09.17
GD Sourense
Sertanense
1
2
EG
27.08.17
GD Sourense
Anadia
0
2
EG
20.08.17
GD Sourense
Uniao Leiria
0
1
EG
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
07.05.17
SC Freamunde
Portimonense
1
2
EG
30.04.17
Olhanense
SC Freamunde
2
1
EG
23.04.17
SC Freamunde
FC Penafiel
1
2
EG
19.04.17
Academica de Coimbra
SC Freamunde
2
2
EG
19.03.17
SC Freamunde
CD Aves
0
1
EG
15.03.17
Sporting CP II
SC Freamunde
2
0
EG
11.03.17
SC Freamunde
Varzim SC
1
3
EG
05.03.17
Academico Viseu
SC Freamunde
1
2
EG
19.02.17
Benfica II
SC Freamunde
2
1
EG
15.02.17
SC Freamunde
Famalicão
1
0
EG
11.02.17
Porto II
SC Freamunde
0
1
EG
30.01.17
Vitória Guimarães II
SC Freamunde
2
1
EG
22.01.17
SC Freamunde
Fafe
1
0
EG
14.01.17
CF Uniao Madeira
SC Freamunde
2
1
EG
07.01.17
Sporting Covilha
SC Freamunde
1
1
EG
22.12.16
SC Freamunde
Vizela
1
0
EG
17.12.16
Portimonense
SC Freamunde
3
0
EG
10.12.16
SC Freamunde
Olhanense
1
1
EG
04.12.16
FC Penafiel
SC Freamunde
0
2
EG
27.11.16
SC Freamunde
Academica de Coimbra
0
0
EG
12.11.16
CD Santa Clara
SC Freamunde
0
0
EG
06.11.16
SC Freamunde
Leixões Matosinhos
0
1
EG
29.10.16
SC Freamunde
Sporting Braga II
0
0
EG
23.10.16
CD Aves
SC Freamunde
2
1
EG
19.10.16
SC Freamunde
Sporting CP II
2
3
EG
08.10.16
SC Freamunde
Academico Viseu
1
1
EG
02.10.16
Varzim SC
SC Freamunde
0
0
EG
21.09.16
Gil Vicente FC Barcelos
SC Freamunde
0
0
EG
17.09.16
SC Freamunde
Benfica II
0
0
EG
10.09.16
Famalicão
SC Freamunde
3
2
EG
03.09.16
Cova Piedade
SC Freamunde
1
0
EG
28.08.16
SC Freamunde
Porto II
3
1
EG
20.08.16
SC Freamunde
Vitória Guimarães II
0
1
EG
14.08.16
Fafe
SC Freamunde
2
2
EG
06.08.16
SC Freamunde
CF Uniao Madeira
0
1
EG
Portugal : Ligapokal
31.07.16
SC Freamunde
CF Uniao Madeira
0
1
EG
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
14.05.16
Olhanense
CD Santa Clara
1
0
EG
08.05.16
Leixões Matosinhos
Olhanense
0
2
EG
30.04.16
Olhanense
SC Freamunde
3
2
EG
24.04.16
Sporting Covilha
Olhanense
0
0
EG
17.04.16
Olhanense
SC Farense
1
0
EG
13.04.16
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Olhanense
0
0
EG
09.04.16
Olhanense
Portimonense
0
1
EG
06.04.16
Sporting Braga II
Olhanense
0
1
EG
01.04.16
Olhanense
CD Feirense
0
0
EG
20.03.16
Mafra
Olhanense
1
0
EG
16.03.16
Olhanense
Gil Vicente FC Barcelos
0
0
EG
09.03.16
Olhanense
GD Chaves
1
0
EG
05.03.16
Porto II
Olhanense
0
0
EG
27.02.16
Olhanense
Sporting CP II
1
0
EG
21.02.16
UD Oliveirense
Olhanense
1
2
EG
17.02.16
Olhanense
Varzim SC
1
1
EG
13.02.16
CD Aves
Olhanense
1
0
EG
07.02.16
Olhanense
Vitória Guimarães II
3
1
EG
31.01.16
Atletico Clube de Portugal
Olhanense
1
0
EG
23.01.16
FC Penafiel
Olhanense
1
1
EG
17.01.16
Olhanense
Famalicão
0
1
EG
09.01.16
Benfica II
Olhanense
2
3
EG
03.01.16
CD Santa Clara
Olhanense
1
0
EG
20.12.15
Olhanense
Leixões Matosinhos
0
2
EG
13.12.15
SC Freamunde
Olhanense
3
1
EG
09.12.15
Olhanense
Sporting Covilha
2
1
EG
06.12.15
SC Farense
Olhanense
1
2
EG
02.12.15
Olhanense
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
0
EG
28.11.15
Portimonense
Olhanense
1
0
EG
21.11.15
Olhanense
Sporting Braga II
2
0
EG
14.11.15
Olhanense
Mafra
2
1
EG
08.11.15
CD Feirense
Olhanense
1
0
EG
31.10.15
Gil Vicente FC Barcelos
Olhanense
3
0
EG
25.10.15
Olhanense
Academico Viseu
2
2
EG
21.10.15
GD Chaves
Olhanense
0
0
EG
03.10.15
Olhanense
Porto II
0
2
EG
30.09.15
Sporting CP II
Olhanense
1
3
EG
20.09.15
Olhanense
UD Oliveirense
2
0
EG
16.09.15
Varzim SC
Olhanense
3
1
EG
12.09.15
Olhanense
CD Aves
0
0
EG
30.08.15
Vitória Guimarães II
Olhanense
1
0
EG
26.08.15
Olhanense
Atletico Clube de Portugal
1
0
EG
22.08.15
Olhanense
FC Penafiel
2
1
EG