Oleg Babenkov (O. Babenkov)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
12.10.19
Kaluga
Sokol Saratow
1
1
EG
05.10.19
Sokol Saratow
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
EG
28.09.19
Ryazan
Sokol Saratow
1
2
EG
21.09.19
Sokol Saratow
Chimki II
3
0
EG
14.09.19
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratow
1
2
EG
06.09.19
Sokol Saratow
Strogino
1
1
EG
30.08.19
Kvant
Sokol Saratow
0
6
EG
23.08.19
Sokol Saratow
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
EG
16.08.19
Sokol Saratow
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
1
EG
09.08.19
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratow
2
2
EG
01.08.19
Sokol Saratow
FK Ararat Moskau
3
0
EG
24.07.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratow
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL
25.05.19
Fakel Woronesch
Tom Tomsk
0
0
EG
19.05.19
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
Fakel Woronesch
1
0
EG
11.05.19
Fakel Woronesch
Chertanovo
1
1
EG
04.05.19
FC Tambow
Fakel Woronesch
0
0
EG
28.04.19
Fakel Woronesch
FC Tjumen
1
1
EG
24.04.19
FC Mordowia Saransk
Fakel Woronesch
1
1
EG
20.04.19
Fakel Woronesch
FC Chabarowsk
1
3
EG
13.04.19
Krasnodar II
Fakel Woronesch
1
2
EG
07.04.19
Fakel Woronesch
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
0
EG
30.03.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Woronesch
1
0
EG
24.03.19
Fakel Woronesch
Baltika Kaliningrad
1
1
EG
17.03.19
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Fakel Woronesch
1
0
EG
10.03.19
Fakel Woronesch
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
EG
03.03.19
FC Chimki
Fakel Woronesch
1
1
EG
24.11.18
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
Fakel Woronesch
2
0
EG
18.11.18
Fakel Woronesch
Avangard Kursk
3
2
EG
14.11.18
Schinnik Jaroslawl
Fakel Woronesch
1
0
EG
10.11.18
Fakel Woronesch
Spartak Moskau II
3
0
EG
04.11.18
PFC Sochi
Fakel Woronesch
0
2
EG
28.10.18
Fakel Woronesch
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
1
1
EG
24.10.18
Chertanovo
Fakel Woronesch
2
1
EG
20.10.18
Fakel Woronesch
FC Tambow
0
0
EG
14.10.18
FC Tjumen
Fakel Woronesch
1
1
EG
06.10.18
Fakel Woronesch
FC Mordowia Saransk
1
2
EG
30.09.18
FC Chabarowsk
Fakel Woronesch
2
1
EG
23.09.18
Fakel Woronesch
Krasnodar II
0
0
EG
19.09.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Fakel Woronesch
4
1
EG
15.09.18
Fakel Woronesch
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
EG
08.09.18
Baltika Kaliningrad
Fakel Woronesch
0
2
EG
01.09.18
Fakel Woronesch
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
2
EG
26.08.18
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel Woronesch
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
22.08.18
Wolgar Astrachan
Fakel Woronesch
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL
18.08.18
Fakel Woronesch
FC Chimki
2
0
EG
12.08.18
Fakel Woronesch
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
0
1
EG
08.08.18
Spartak Moskau II
Fakel Woronesch
2
1
EG
04.08.18
Fakel Woronesch
Schinnik Jaroslawl
3
0
EG
29.07.18
Avangard Kursk
Fakel Woronesch
1
0
EG
22.07.18
Fakel Woronesch
PFC Sochi
1
2
EG
17.07.18
Tom Tomsk
Fakel Woronesch
2
0
EG
12.05.18
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
PFC Sochi
2
1
EG
06.05.18
PFC Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrad
3
1
EG
02.05.18
Spartak Moskau II
PFC Sochi
2
2
EG
28.04.18
PFC Sochi
FC Tambow
1
1
EG
21.04.18
FC Orenburg
PFC Sochi
4
3
EG
11.04.18
FC Tjumen
PFC Sochi
1
1
EG
07.04.18
Avangard Kursk
PFC Sochi
0
0
EG
31.03.18
PFC Sochi
Schinnik Jaroslawl
0
0
EG
24.03.18
Wolgar Astrachan
PFC Sochi
0
0
EG
16.03.18
PFC Sochi
FC Chimki
2
1
EG
10.03.18
Tom Tomsk
PFC Sochi
1
0
EG
04.03.18
PFC Sochi
Krylja Sowetow Samara
1
3
EG
25.11.17
Nizhny Novgorod
PFC Sochi
2
2
EG
18.11.17
PFC Sochi
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
3
2
EG
12.11.17
FC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Sochi
0
1
EG
08.11.17
Rotor Volgograd
PFC Sochi
0
0
EG
04.11.17
Fakel Woronesch
PFC Sochi
0
0
EG
29.10.17
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg II
3
3
EG
21.10.17
Baltika Kaliningrad
PFC Sochi
3
2
EG
14.10.17
PFC Sochi
Spartak Moskau II
2
2
EG
24.09.17
FC Sibir Nowosibirsk
PFC Sochi
1
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
21.09.17
PFC Sochi
Zenit St. Petersburg
n.V.
3
2
2
2
EG
Russland : FNL
16.09.17
PFC Sochi
FC Tjumen
2
0
EG
10.09.17
PFC Sochi
Avangard Kursk
1
2
EG
06.09.17
Schinnik Jaroslawl
PFC Sochi
1
2
EG
02.09.17
PFC Sochi
Wolgar Astrachan
2
2
EG
27.08.17
FC Chimki
PFC Sochi
0
1
EG
19.08.17
PFC Sochi
Tom Tomsk
2
0
EG
13.08.17
Krylja Sowetow Samara
PFC Sochi
2
0
EG
09.08.17
PFC Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
EG
05.08.17
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
PFC Sochi
1
2
EG
30.07.17
PFC Sochi
FC Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
EG
26.07.17
PFC Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
EG
16.07.17
Zenit St. Petersburg II
PFC Sochi
0
1
EG
08.07.17
PFC Sochi
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
04.06.17
PFC Sochi
Znamya Truda
4
0
EG
21.05.17
PFC Sochi
Strogino
5
0
EG
14.05.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
PFC Sochi
3
2
EG
07.05.17
PFC Sochi
Kolomna
1
0
EG
30.04.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
PFC Sochi
1
2
EG
22.04.17
PFC Sochi
FK Volga Tver
4
0
EG
16.04.17
Dolgie Prudy
PFC Sochi
1
1
EG
02.04.17
PFC Sochi
Dinamo Moskau II
1
0
EG
06.11.16
Torpedo Vladimir
PFC Sochi
1
3
EG
30.10.16
PFC Sochi
Domodedovo Moskau
2
0
EG
24.10.16
Ivanovo
PFC Sochi
0
4
EG
16.10.16
PFC Sochi
Solaris
2
1
EG
09.10.16
Strogino
PFC Sochi
0
0
EG
01.10.16
PFC Sochi
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
EG