Joon-Ryeol Bae (Bae Joon-Ryeol)
Letzte Spiele
Südkorea : K3 League
31.10.20
Cheonan City
Yangju Citizen
0
1
EG
24.10.20
Cheongju
Yangju Citizen
2
1
EG
17.10.20
Chuncheon
Yangju Citizen
2
0
EG
10.10.20
Yangju Citizen
Jeonju
2
1
EG
12.09.20
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Yangju Citizen
0
1
EG
05.09.20
Yangju Citizen
Gyeongju Citizen FC
3
2
EG
29.08.20
Hwaseong
Yangju Citizen
1
0
EG
22.08.20
Mokpo City
Yangju Citizen
3
0
EG
15.08.20
Yangju Citizen
Jeonju
1
2
EG
08.08.20
Yangju Citizen
Gangneung City
1
0
EG
25.07.20
Gimpo Citizen
Yangju Citizen
2
1
EG
18.07.20
Changwon City
Yangju Citizen
3
1
EG
11.07.20
Yangju Citizen
Cheongju
0
2
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
09.11.19
Kalsdorf
Wolfsberg
1
2
EG
02.11.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberg
5
0
EG
25.10.19
Wolfsberg
St. Anna
1
1
EG
19.10.19
Allerheiligen
Wolfsberg
4
3
EG
11.10.19
Wolfsberg
Gurten
1
1
EG
05.10.19
Sturm Graz II
Wolfsberg
3
1
EG
29.09.19
Wolfsberg
Wels
6
0
EG
Österreich : Pokal
25.09.19
Wolfsberg
RZ Pellets WAC
0
6
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
21.09.19
WAC / St. Andrä II
Wolfsberg
1
0
EG
13.09.19
Wolfsberg
Union Vöcklamarkt
1
2
EG
06.09.19
Bad Gleichenberg
Wolfsberg
3
1
EG
30.08.19
Wolfsberg
Gleisdorf
1
1
EG
24.08.19
Neuhofen / Ried II
Wolfsberg
2
0
EG
16.08.19
Wolfsberg
Weiz
1
2
EG
10.08.19
Stadl-Paura
Wolfsberg
2
3
EG
02.08.19
Wolfsberg
Hertha
1
1
EG
27.07.19
Wolfsberg
Kalsdorf
1
1
EG
Österreich : Pokal
19.07.19
Wolfsberg
ASK Elektra
4
1
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
07.06.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
WAC / St. Andrä II
3
1
EG
31.05.19
Allerheiligen
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
0
EG
24.05.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gurten
4
1
EG
17.05.19
Union Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
0
EG
14.05.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz
2
1
EG
10.05.19
Völkermarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC
2
1
EG
26.04.19
Gleisdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC
0
0
EG
19.04.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Kalsdorf
0
2
EG
12.04.19
Lendorf
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
1
EG
05.04.19
Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
1
0
EG
29.03.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II
3
3
EG
23.03.19
Grazer AK 1902
Deutschlandsberger SC
5
0
EG
15.03.19
Deutschlandsberger SC
Stadl-Paura
2
2
EG
09.03.19
Hertha
Deutschlandsberger SC
3
5
EG
Kroatien : 2. HNL
03.12.17
HNK Hajduk Split II
Lucko
0
2
EG
25.11.17
Lucko
Solin
1
3
EG
18.11.17
Gorica
Lucko
1
1
EG
11.11.17
Varazdin
Lucko
1
0
EG
04.11.17
Lucko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
1
EG
28.10.17
Novigrad
Lucko
0
0
EG
21.10.17
Lucko
Dugopolje
0
0
EG
14.10.17
Sibenik
Lucko
0
0
EG
11.10.17
Dinamo Zagreb II
Lucko
3
0
EG
07.10.17
Lucko
Radnik Sesvete
2
0
EG
01.10.17
Kustošija
Lucko
0
0
EG
27.09.17
Lucko
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
2
EG
23.09.17
Solin
Lucko
0
1
EG
16.09.17
Lucko
Gorica
0
2
EG
09.09.17
Lucko
Varazdin
3
0
EG
03.09.17
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lucko
2
2
EG
30.08.17
Lucko
Novigrad
0
2
EG
20.05.17
Lucko
NK Imotski
2
0
EG
14.05.17
NK Zagreb
Lucko
0
1
EG
29.04.17
Lucko
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
EG
18.04.17
Lucko
Gorica
3
2
EG
12.04.17
Solin
Lucko
2
0
EG
08.04.17
Lucko
Rudes
1
1
EG
01.04.17
Novigrad
Lucko
0
1
EG
29.03.17
Lucko
Radnik Sesvete
0
2
EG
25.03.17
Dinamo Zagreb II
Lucko
1
1
EG
18.03.17
Radnik Sesvete
Lucko
2
1
EG
11.03.17
Lucko
NK Imotski
1
0
EG
Südkorea : K League 2
05.11.16
Bucheon 1995
Gangwon
1
2
EG
30.10.16
Bucheon 1995
Goyang Zaicro FC
4
1
EG
Südkorea : Pokal Korea
26.10.16
Seoul
Bucheon 1995
1
0
EG
Südkorea : K League 2
23.10.16
Busan IPark
Bucheon 1995
2
1
EG
19.10.16
Daegu
Bucheon 1995
0
0
EG
15.10.16
Bucheon 1995
Anyang
1
0
EG
05.10.16
Gangwon
Bucheon 1995
0
1
EG
01.10.16
Bucheon 1995
Chungju Hummel FC
2
3
EG
28.09.16
Seoul E-Land
Bucheon 1995
1
1
EG
24.09.16
Bucheon 1995
Gyeongnam
1
2
EG
07.09.16
Bucheon 1995
Busan IPark
1
0
EG
03.09.16
Goyang Zaicro FC
Bucheon 1995
0
3
EG
29.08.16
Bucheon 1995
Daegu
2
3
EG
20.08.16
Gangwon
Bucheon 1995
0
2
EG
17.08.16
Bucheon 1995
Daejeon Hana Citizen
2
0
EG
13.08.16
Gyeongnam
Bucheon 1995
0
1
EG
10.08.16
Bucheon 1995
Seoul E-Land
0
2
EG