Hugo Sebastián Santacruz Villalba (H. Santacruz)
Letzte Spiele
Paraguay : Primera Division
30.10.17
Sportivo Trinidense
Independiente FBC
0
1
EG
01.10.17
Sportivo Luqueño
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
EG
28.09.17
Sportivo Trinidense
Libertad
2
2
EG
10.09.17
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
0
4
EG
02.09.17
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
EG
18.08.17
Independiente FBC
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
EG
12.08.17
Sportivo Trinidense
Sol de América
0
0
EG
05.08.17
Sportivo Trinidense
General Díaz
1
1
EG
30.07.17
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Trinidense
1
0
EG
23.07.17
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
1
3
EG
03.06.17
Independiente FBC
Cerro Porteño
1
2
EG
24.04.17
General Díaz
Independiente FBC
2
1
EG
29.03.17
Independiente FBC
Rubio Ñú
0
1
EG
11.03.17
Club Guaraní
Independiente FBC
3
2
EG
10.02.17
Independiente FBC
General Díaz
0
0
EG
Peru : Liga 1
30.07.16
Melgar
Alianza Atlético
2
0
EG
24.07.16
Alianza Atlético
Sport Huancayo
0
0
EG
20.07.16
CD Defensor La Bocana
Alianza Atlético
1
0
EG
16.07.16
Alianza Atlético
Universitario
2
3
EG
09.07.16
Juan Aurich
Alianza Atlético
0
0
EG
06.07.16
Alianza Atlético
Ayacucho
2
0
EG
03.07.16
UTC Cajamarca
Alianza Atlético
1
2
EG
30.06.16
Alianza Atlético
Sporting Cristal
0
2
EG
23.05.16
Alianza Atlético
César Vallejo
3
1
EG
19.05.16
Unión Comercio
Alianza Atlético
2
2
EG
15.05.16
Alianza Atlético
Alianza Lima
0
1
EG
01.05.16
Alianza Atlético
Comerciantes Unidos
2
1
EG
28.04.16
Deportivo Municipal
Alianza Atlético
2
1
EG
29.02.16
Alianza Atlético
UTC Cajamarca
2
0
EG
24.02.16
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Atlético
3
0
EG
21.02.16
Alianza Atlético
Universidad San Martín
3
0
EG
14.02.16
César Vallejo
Alianza Atlético
1
2
EG
10.02.16
Alianza Atlético
Unión Comercio
4
1
EG
07.02.16
Alianza Lima
Alianza Atlético
2
1
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
05.12.15
Sol de América
Cerro Porteño
2
3
EG
27.11.15
Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América
1
1
EG
20.11.15
Nacional
Sol de América
0
0
EG
08.11.15
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
2
4
EG
26.10.15
Olimpia
Sol de América
3
2
EG
13.09.15
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
3
1
EG
21.08.15
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
1
2
EG
08.08.15
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
1
2
EG
01.08.15
Sol de América
Olimpia
1
1
EG
25.07.15
General Díaz
Sol de América
0
2
EG
17.07.15
Sol de América
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
2
EG
08.07.15
Rubio Ñú
Sol de América
1
1
EG
04.07.15
Sol de América
Deportivo Capiatá
1
2
EG
28.05.15
Sol de América
Nacional
2
3
EG
23.05.15
Olimpia
Sol de América
1
1
EG
17.05.15
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
0
1
EG
14.05.15
Rubio Ñú
Sol de América
1
1
EG
10.05.15
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América
0
0
EG
02.05.15
Sol de América
Deportivo Santaní
2
1
EG
05.04.15
Deportivo Capiatá
Sol de América
2
2
EG
28.03.15
Nacional
Sol de América
0
1
EG
25.03.15
Club Guaraní
Sol de América
0
1
EG
23.03.15
Sol de América
Olimpia
2
2
EG
14.03.15
Sol de América
Rubio Ñú
2
2
EG
06.03.15
Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
EG
01.03.15
Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América
1
1
EG
12.11.14
3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteño
0
5
EG
02.11.14
3 de Febrero
Nacional
2
1
EG
26.10.14
Sportivo Luqueño
3 de Febrero
2
1
EG
20.10.14
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
0
2
EG
12.10.14
General Díaz
3 de Febrero
1
0
EG
09.10.14
Cerro Porteño
3 de Febrero
2
0
EG
28.06.14
3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñú
1
1
EG
22.06.14
Sportivo Luqueño
3 de Febrero
3
2
EG
15.06.14
3 de Febrero
Club Guaraní
0
2
EG
11.06.14
Olimpia
3 de Febrero
3
2
EG
29.05.14
3 de Febrero
Nacional
0
2
EG
19.04.14
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Luqueño
0
2
EG
13.04.14
Club Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
1
EG
06.04.14
3 de Febrero
Olimpia
1
5
EG
14.03.14
Sol de América
3 de Febrero
1
1
EG
09.03.14
3 de Febrero
General Díaz
1
1
EG
01.03.14
3 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
3
2
EG
21.02.14
Cerro Porteño
3 de Febrero
2
1
EG
15.02.14
3 de Febrero
Deportivo Capiatá
0
0
EG
07.12.13
Sol de América
Libertad
0
1
EG
Südamerika : Copa Sudamericana
29.11.13
Lanús
Libertad
2
1
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
26.11.13
Libertad
Sportivo Luqueño
0
1
EG
03.11.13
Libertad
Club Cerro Porteño (Presidente Franco)
1
0
EG
27.10.13
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
Libertad
2
1
EG
Südamerika : Copa Sudamericana
24.10.13
Sport Recife
Libertad
1
2
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
18.10.13
Olimpia
Libertad
1
2
EG
Südamerika : Copa Sudamericana
26.09.13
Libertad
Sport Recife
2
0
EG
Paraguay : Primera Division
22.09.13
Rubio Ñú
Libertad
0
1
EG
18.09.13
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
0
0
EG
14.09.13
Club Guaraní
Libertad
1
0
EG
Ecuador : Liga Pro
21.07.13
Universidad Católica
Manta
3
0
EG
17.07.13
Manta
Macara
1
0
EG
13.07.13
Emelec
Manta
4
1
EG
07.07.13
Manta
Independiente Valle
2
1
EG
30.06.13
Independiente Valle
Manta
3
0
EG
27.06.13
Manta
Barcelona
1
2
EG
23.06.13
Macara
Manta
1
0
EG
20.06.13
Manta
Emelec
1
2
EG
15.06.13
Manta
Universidad Católica
2
2
EG
26.05.13
Deportivo Cuenca
Manta
0
2
EG