Georgi Draganov Dimitrov (Georgi Draganov Dimitrov)
Letzte Spiele
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
08.12.18
Nesebar
Dobrudzha 1919
3
1
EG
24.11.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lovech
0
0
EG
10.11.18
Strumska slava
Dobrudzha 1919
3
1
EG
03.11.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Kariana Erden
0
1
EG
06.10.18
OFK Pomorie
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
EG
30.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Tsarsko selo
0
2
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
25.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
21.09.18
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
EG
15.09.18
Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
EG
01.09.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
0
EG
25.08.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
EG
19.08.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
EG
11.08.18
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
EG
04.08.18
Dobrudzha 1919
Nesebar
1
0
EG
30.07.18
OFK Pirin
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
EG
02.12.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Chernomorets Balchik
3
2
EG
25.11.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Sozopol
1
1
EG
18.11.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Tsarsko selo
1
1
EG
04.11.17
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Chernomorets Balchik
3
0
EG
28.10.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Lovech
1
0
EG
22.10.17
OFK Pomorie
Chernomorets Balchik
1
1
EG
14.10.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Nesebar
3
2
EG
30.09.17
Strumska slava
Chernomorets Balchik
0
2
EG
24.09.17
Neftohimik
Chernomorets Balchik
1
1
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
20.09.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Slavia Sofia
0
2
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
16.09.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
2
EG
11.09.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Chernomorets Balchik
0
1
EG
26.08.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Montana
1
0
EG
19.08.17
Oborishte
Chernomorets Balchik
2
0
EG
12.08.17
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Vratsa
0
1
EG
29.07.17
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Botev Galabovo
4
1
EG
22.07.17
Sozopol
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
20.09.16
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
5
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
29.05.15
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
EG
23.05.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Bansko
0
2
EG
26.04.15
Dobrudzha 1919
OFK Pirin
2
1
EG
18.04.15
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
1
EG
15.04.15
Pirin Razlog
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
EG
03.04.15
FK Burgas
Dobrudzha 1919
3
2
EG
21.03.15
Dobrudzha 1919
Montana
0
1
EG
14.03.15
Septemvri Simitli
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
EG
28.02.15
Botev Vratsa
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
EG
17.05.14
Spartak Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
EG
11.05.14
Marek
Spartak Varna
3
0
EG
06.05.14
Spartak Varna
Dunav 2010
0
0
EG
03.05.14
FK Haskovo 2009
Spartak Varna
0
1
EG
26.04.14
Spartak Varna
FC Rakovski 2011
2
2
EG
09.11.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
FK Botev Galabovo
3
0
EG
26.10.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Pirin Razlog
2
0
EG
05.10.13
Vitosha Bistritsa
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
1
0
EG
28.09.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Marek
0
2
EG
13.09.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
FK Haskovo 2009
0
2
EG
31.08.13
FC Rakovski 2011
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
1
2
EG
24.08.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Bansko
1
1
EG
17.08.13
Botev Vratsa
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
2
2
EG
10.08.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Montana
2
1
EG
03.08.13
Spartak Varna
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
0
2
EG
08.05.13
Chavdar Etropole
Spartak Varna
1
0
EG
04.05.13
Spartak Varna
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
0
0
EG
28.04.13
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
Spartak Varna
0
0
EG
21.04.13
Spartak Varna
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
0
EG
14.04.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Spartak Varna
2
1
EG
07.04.13
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
0
2
EG
31.03.13
Spartak Varna
Bansko
0
2
EG
17.03.13
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Spartak Varna
0
2
EG
02.03.13
FK Shumen 2010
Spartak Varna
1
1
EG
Bulgarien : Bulgarischer Pokal
12.12.12
Lovech
Spartak Varna
7
1
EG
02.12.12
Spartak Varna
Lovech
0
1
EG
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
10.11.12
Pirin Razlog
Spartak Varna
3
0
EG
04.11.12
Spartak Varna
Chavdar Etropole
1
1
EG
27.10.12
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
Spartak Varna
1
0
EG
21.10.12
Spartak Varna
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
3
0
EG
07.10.12
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Spartak Varna
2
0
EG
29.09.12
Spartak Varna
FC Rakovski 2011
2
0
EG
23.09.12
Spartak Varna
Neftohimik
0
0
EG
16.09.12
Bansko
Spartak Varna
0
0
EG
02.09.12
Spartak Varna
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
0
EG
19.08.12
Spartak Varna
FK Shumen 2010
3
0
EG
19.05.12
Spartak Varna
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
1
1
EG
12.05.12
Spartak Varna
Nesebar
3
1
EG
06.05.12
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
3
1
EG
29.04.12
Spartak Varna
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
EG
21.04.12
OFC Sliven 2000
Spartak Varna
1
2
EG
11.04.12
Spartak Varna
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
EG
07.04.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
Spartak Varna
1
2
EG
31.03.12
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
EG
24.03.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Spartak Varna
4
0
EG
10.03.12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Spartak Varna
3
2
EG
15.10.11
Spartak Varna
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
5
EG
03.09.11
Neftohimik
Spartak Varna
3
2
EG
28.08.11
Spartak Varna
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
0
EG
20.08.11
Botev Plovdiv
Spartak Varna
1
1
EG
14.08.11
Spartak Varna
OFC Sliven 2000
0
2
EG