Alexandru Cucu (A. Cucu)
Letzte Spiele
Moldawien : Pokal Moldawien
26.05.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
FC Tiraspol
n.E.
2
4
2
2
EG
07.05.13
Veris FC Sîngerei
Milsami Orhei
n.E.
2
1
0
0
EG
16.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
1
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
02.12.12
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
4
3
EG
27.11.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
2
1
EG
23.11.12
Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
0
0
EG
17.11.12
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
EG
10.11.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru
1
0
EG
03.11.12
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău
4
0
EG
26.10.12
FC Costuleni
Zimbru
1
0
EG
21.10.12
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
1
EG
05.10.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
Zimbru
1
2
EG
29.09.12
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
2
1
EG
21.09.12
Zimbru
FC Nistru Otaci
4
0
EG
15.09.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
Zimbru
0
0
EG
01.09.12
Zimbru
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
EG
26.08.12
Zimbru
Milsami Orhei
2
1
EG
19.08.12
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
2
3
EG
11.08.12
Zimbru
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
EG
05.08.12
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
2
2
EG
29.07.12
Zimbru
FC Costuleni
3
3
EG
Europa : UEFA Europa League
26.07.12
Zimbru
BSC Young Boys
n.E.
1
4
1
0
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
22.07.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
3
2
EG
Europa : UEFA Europa League
19.07.12
BSC Young Boys
Zimbru
1
0
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
15.07.12
Zimbru
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
1
EG
Europa : UEFA Europa League
12.07.12
Zimbru
Bangor City
2
1
EG
05.07.12
Bangor City
Zimbru
0
0
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
23.05.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
1
EG
18.05.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
5
0
EG
10.05.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
EG
06.05.12
FC Costuleni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
EG
01.05.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
EG
27.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
EG
14.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
EG
06.04.12
Milsami Orhei
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
EG
02.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
EG
21.03.12
FC Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
EG
16.03.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
EG
09.03.12
FC Nistru Otaci
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
EG
04.03.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
0
2
EG
29.11.11
Milsami Orhei
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
1
EG
19.11.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
6
EG
05.11.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
5
0
EG
30.10.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
EG
22.10.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
EG
15.10.11
FC Costuleni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
EG
25.09.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
1
0
EG
21.09.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
0
EG
17.09.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Nistru Otaci
2
2
EG
10.09.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
2
EG
27.08.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami Orhei
0
1
EG
20.08.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
EG
14.08.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
2
EG
06.08.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
2
EG
31.07.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
2
EG
23.07.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
2
1
EG
22.05.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
EG
17.05.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
3
EG
13.05.11
FC Nistru Otaci
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
2
EG
08.05.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Costuleni
2
1
EG
30.04.11
FC Tighina
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
EG
23.04.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Tiraspol
1
2
EG
16.04.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
EG
10.04.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
3
EG
06.04.11
Zimbru
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
3
1
EG
02.04.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
3
EG
19.03.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
4
2
EG
16.03.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Milsami Orhei
0
3
EG
12.03.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
5
1
EG
06.03.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
EG
02.03.11
FC Nistru Otaci
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
3
0
EG
25.02.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
EG
21.02.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
EG
17.02.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Tighina
5
4
EG
16.12.10
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
EG
11.12.10
FC Nistru Otaci
Zimbru
1
5
EG
04.12.10
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
EG
28.11.10
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
0
2
EG
20.11.10
Zimbru
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
EG
14.11.10
Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
1
0
EG
06.11.10
Zimbru
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
EG
16.10.10
FC Tighina
Zimbru
1
0
EG
26.09.10
FC Academia Chişinău
Zimbru
0
1
EG
11.09.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Zimbru
1
1
EG
29.08.10
Zimbru
FC Nistru Otaci
2
0
EG
21.08.10
Zimbru
FC Tiraspol
1
0
EG
15.08.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
2
1
EG
07.08.10
Zimbru
Milsami Orhei
0
0
EG
01.08.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Zimbru
0
0
EG
25.07.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru
0
3
EG
23.05.10
Milsami Orhei
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
0
EG
15.05.10
Milsami Orhei
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
3
EG
08.05.10
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami Orhei
3
1
EG
02.05.10
Milsami Orhei
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
3
EG
24.04.10
FC Tighina
Milsami Orhei
1
0
EG
18.04.10
Milsami Orhei
FC Tiraspol
0
0
EG
10.04.10
FC Nistru Otaci
Milsami Orhei
0
1
EG
03.04.10
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami Orhei
3
0
EG
27.03.10
Milsami Orhei
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
EG
21.03.10
Zimbru
Milsami Orhei
1
0
EG