Championship (2016/2017)
0
194 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Nordirland : Championship
Aufstieg Play-Off - Finale
05.0518:45
Institute
Ballyclare Comrades
3
1
EG
02.0518:45
Ballyclare Comrades
Institute
1
0
EG
10. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
29.0414:00
PSNI
Dergview
4
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
29.0414:00
H&W Welders
Lurgan Celtic FC
4
1
EG
29.0414:00
Armagh City
Knockbreda
1
2
EG
10. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
29.0414:00
Loughgall
Warrenpoint Town
1
4
EG
10. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
29.0414:00
Annagh United
Larne FC
3
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
29.0414:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Institute
2
4
EG
3. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
22.0414:00
Warrenpoint Town
Dergview
4
1
EG
22.0414:00
PSNI
Institute
0
1
EG
9. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
15.0414:00
Warrenpoint Town
PSNI
1
1
EG
9. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
15.0414:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Annagh United
0
2
EG
15.0414:00
Larne FC
Armagh City
0
1
EG
15.0414:00
Knockbreda
H&W Welders
1
0
EG
9. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
15.0414:00
Institute
Loughgall
1
0
EG
15.0414:00
Dergview
Ballyclare Comrades
1
0
EG
8. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
08.0414:00
Dergview
Warrenpoint Town
2
0
EG
8. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
08.0414:00
H&W Welders
Annagh United
2
0
EG
08.0414:00
Knockbreda
Larne FC
4
0
EG
8. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
08.0414:00
Institute
PSNI
1
1
EG
8. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
08.0414:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Armagh City
0
2
EG
8. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
08.0414:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Loughgall
1
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
01.0414:00
Armagh City
H&W Welders
0
3
EG
7. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
01.0414:00
Warrenpoint Town
Institute
3
2
EG
01.0414:00
Loughgall
Dergview
1
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
01.0414:00
Annagh United
Knockbreda
1
2
EG
01.0414:00
Larne FC
Lurgan Celtic FC
3
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
01.0414:00
PSNI
Ballyclare Comrades
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
25.0315:00
Loughgall
PSNI
2
0
EG
25.0315:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
EG
25.0315:00
Dergview
Institute
1
5
EG
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
25.0315:00
Knockbreda
Lurgan Celtic FC
1
2
EG
25.0315:00
H&W Welders
Larne FC
1
1
EG
25.0315:00
Annagh United
Armagh City
4
4
EG
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
18.0315:00
Larne FC
Annagh United
2
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
18.0315:00
Institute
Ballyclare Comrades
2
2
EG
18.0315:00
Dergview
PSNI
1
2
EG
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
18.0315:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
H&W Welders
2
3
EG
18.0315:00
Knockbreda
Armagh City
1
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
18.0315:00
Warrenpoint Town
Loughgall
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
11.0315:00
Annagh United
Lurgan Celtic FC
1
1
EG
11.0315:00
Armagh City
Larne FC
1
1
EG
11.0315:00
H&W Welders
Knockbreda
0
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
11.0315:00
PSNI
Warrenpoint Town
1
3
EG
11.0315:00
Loughgall
Institute
0
4
EG
11.0315:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview
2
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
04.0315:00
Larne FC
Knockbreda
2
1
EG
04.0315:00
Armagh City
Lurgan Celtic FC
3
0
EG
04.0315:00
Annagh United
H&W Welders
1
2
EG
3. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
04.0315:00
Loughgall
Ballyclare Comrades
4
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
25.0215:00
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
0
1
EG
25.0215:00
Ballyclare Comrades
PSNI
0
3
EG
25.0215:00
Dergview
Loughgall
2
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
25.0215:00
Knockbreda
Annagh United
6
1
EG
25.0215:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Larne FC
2
0
EG
25.0215:00
H&W Welders
Armagh City
2
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
18.0215:00
Institute
Dergview
2
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
18.0215:00
Armagh City
Annagh United
0
0
EG
18.0215:00
Larne FC
H&W Welders
2
3
EG
1. Spieltag (Aufstiegsrunde)
18.0215:00
PSNI
Loughgall
1
0
EG
18.0215:00
Warrenpoint Town
Ballyclare Comrades
4
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
18.0215:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Knockbreda
3
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0215:00
Larne FC
Warrenpoint Town
0
1
EG
11.0215:00
Armagh City
Ballyclare Comrades
3
1
EG
11.0215:00
Annagh United
Dergview
0
8
EG
11.0215:00
Institute
Knockbreda
3
1
EG
11.0215:00
Loughgall
PSNI
3
0
EG
11.0215:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
H&W Welders
2
3
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.0115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Warrenpoint Town
2
2
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
28.0115:00
Larne FC
Loughgall
1
4
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
21.0115:00
Dergview
Armagh City
4
0
EG
21.0115:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Lurgan Celtic FC
2
1
EG
21.0115:00
Warrenpoint Town
Loughgall
4
1
EG
21.0114:00
Knockbreda
Larne FC
1
1
EG
21.0114:00
PSNI
Institute
1
0
EG
21.0114:00
H&W Welders
Annagh United
1
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0115:00
Dergview
PSNI
0
0
EG
14.0115:00
Warrenpoint Town
Knockbreda
3
1
EG
14.0115:00
Armagh City
Annagh United
4
2
EG
14.0114:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Institute
4
3
EG
14.0114:00
H&W Welders
Ballyclare Comrades
0
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
31.1215:00
Annagh United
Warrenpoint Town
2
2
EG
31.1215:00
Armagh City
PSNI
0
1
EG
31.1214:00
Knockbreda
Lurgan Celtic FC
4
2
EG
30.1219:45
Institute
Larne FC
1
1
EG
30.1219:45
Loughgall
H&W Welders
3
0
EG
30.1219:45
Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview
5
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.1215:00
Warrenpoint Town
PSNI
3
0
EG
26.1215:00
Armagh City
Loughgall
2
3
EG
26.1215:00
Dergview
Institute
1
1
EG
26.1215:00
Larne FC
Ballyclare Comrades
2
3
EG
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.1215:00
Dergview
Warrenpoint Town
2
3
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.1215:00
Institute
Armagh City
2
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.1214:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Annagh United
3
1
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.1215:00
Annagh United
Institute
2
2
EG
10.1215:00
Larne FC
PSNI
2
2
EG
10.1215:00
Armagh City
H&W Welders
2
2
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.1214:00
Knockbreda
Dergview
1
2
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.1214:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Warrenpoint Town
2
6
EG
10.1214:00
Loughgall
Ballyclare Comrades
2
1
EG