2. HNL (2024/2025)
0
132 Spiele
Nicht begonnene
Kroatien : 2. HNL
1. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0815:30
Radnik Sesvete
Vukovar
Preview
17.0815:30
Zrinski Jurjevac
Jarun
Preview
17.0815:30
Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo
Preview
17.0815:30
Dubrava Zagreb
Opatija
Preview
17.0815:30
Cibalia Vinkovci
Rudes
Preview
17.0815:30
Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci
Preview
2. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.0815:30
Rudes
Dubrava Zagreb
Preview
24.0815:30
Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia Vinkovci
Preview
24.0815:30
Vukovar
Zrinski Jurjevac
Preview
24.0815:30
Orijent 1919
Radnik Sesvete
Preview
24.0815:30
Jarun
Dugopolje
Preview
25.0815:30
Croatia Zmijavci
Opatija
Preview
3. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.0815:00
Radnik Sesvete
Croatia Zmijavci
Preview
30.0815:00
Opatija
Rudes
Preview
31.0815:00
Zrinski Jurjevac
Orijent 1919
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zrinski Jurjevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 | Vukovar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 | Radnik Sesvete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 | Rudes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 | Orijent 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 | Opatija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 | Jarun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 | Dugopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 | Dubrava Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 | Croatia Zmijavci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 | Bijelo Brdo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zrinski Jurjevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Vukovar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Radnik Sesvete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Rudes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Orijent 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Opatija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Jarun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Dugopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Dubrava Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Croatia Zmijavci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Bijelo Brdo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zrinski Jurjevac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
2 (2) | Vukovar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
3 (3) | Radnik Sesvete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (4) | Rudes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Orijent 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Opatija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
7 (7) | Jarun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (8) | Dugopolje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
9 (9) | Dubrava Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
10 (10) | Croatia Zmijavci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
11 (11) | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
12 (12) | Bijelo Brdo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |