Elite One (2022)
0
296 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eding Sport | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | S S U N S |
2 | Cotonsport | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:14 | +23 | S N S U S |
3 | PWD | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | S S S N N |
4 | Fovu Club | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | U S U U N |
5 | Bamboutos | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | S S N U N |
6 | UMS de Loum | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | U U U S S |
7 | Avion Academy | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | N U U N N |
8 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | N N S S S |
9 | Renaissance | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 | N S N S S |
10 | Yafoot | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 | S N U U N |
11 | OFTA | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | N N N S S |
12 | New Star | 18 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Abstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Punktekorrekturen:
New Star: -3
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Astres | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | U N S N U |
2 | Canon | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 | S U S U N |
3 | Colombe | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 47:28 | +19 | S S U S S |
4 | Union Douala | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | S U N S S |
5 | Djiko | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | U U S S N |
6 | APEJES Academy | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | N N U N N |
7 | Stade Renard | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 | U S S S N |
8 | Fortuna Mfou | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 44:43 | +1 | N N S S N |
9 | Young Sport Academy | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | S N U N U |
10 | Fauve Azur Elite | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 36:42 | -6 | N U U U N |
11 | Panthère | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 | S S U S U |
12 | Tonnerre | 15 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 19:41 | -22 | N U N N S |
13 | Racing | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 20:40 | -20 | N N S U U |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Tonnerre: -3
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eding Sport | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | S S U U U |
2 (2) | Cotonsport | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | S U S U U |
3 (7) | Avion Academy | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | S S S N U |
4 (6) | UMS de Loum | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | U U U N U |
5 (9) | Renaissance | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | N S S N S |
6 (5) | Bamboutos | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | S S U N N |
7 (8) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | N S S U U |
8 (3) | PWD | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | S N N U N |
9 (4) | Fovu Club | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | N U U S N |
10 (10) | Yafoot | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | S N U N U |
11 (12) | New Star | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | N U N N S |
12 (11) | OFTA | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | N N N S S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Les Astres | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Colombe | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | S S S S N |
3 (2) | Canon | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | S U S U N |
4 (6) | APEJES Academy | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | S S S S S |
5 (10) | Fauve Azur Elite | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | U U S S U |
6 (7) | Stade Renard | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | U S S S N |
7 (5) | Djiko | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | N S U N U |
8 (8) | Fortuna Mfou | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | S S S N N |
9 (4) | Union Douala | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | S U S N U |
10 (11) | Panthère | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | S S S N U |
11 (12) | Tonnerre | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | N U N N S |
12 (9) | Young Sport Academy | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | U N U U N |
13 (13) | Racing | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | U U N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eding Sport | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | N S S U S |
2 (4) | Fovu Club | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | U S U U N |
3 (2) | Cotonsport | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:11 | +13 | S N S S S |
4 (3) | PWD | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | S S U U N |
5 (5) | Bamboutos | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | N S S U S |
6 (6) | UMS de Loum | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | S S S N U |
7 (10) | Yafoot | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | U N U U S |
8 (12) | New Star | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | N N U N N |
9 (11) | OFTA | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | N N U U U |
10 (8) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | N S N U N |
11 (9) | Renaissance | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | N S N U U |
12 (7) | Avion Academy | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N U U N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Les Astres | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | U N N U U |
2 (4) | Union Douala | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | N S S S S |
3 (9) | Young Sport Academy | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | S N N N S |
4 (2) | Canon | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | S U U S N |
5 (5) | Djiko | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | U U S S S |
6 (7) | Stade Renard | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | N N S U U |
7 (8) | Fortuna Mfou | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | N N S N S |
8 (3) | Colombe | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | U S N U U |
9 (6) | APEJES Academy | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | N N U N N |
10 (11) | Panthère | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | U U N N N |
11 (13) | Racing | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | N N S U N |
12 (10) | Fauve Azur Elite | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | N U U N S |
13 (12) | Tonnerre | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | N N U S S |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eding Sport | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 |
2 | Cotonsport | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:14 | +23 |
3 | PWD | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 |
4 | Fovu Club | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 |
5 | Bamboutos | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 |
6 | UMS de Loum | 31 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 |
7 | Avion Academy | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 |
8 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 |
9 | Renaissance | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20:30 | -10 |
10 | Yafoot | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 21:25 | -4 |
11 | OFTA | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 |
12 | New Star | 18 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 17:30 | -13 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Abstieg
Abstieg Play-Off
Punktekorrekturen:
New Star: -3
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les Astres | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 |
2 | Canon | 45 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 34:20 | +14 |
3 | Colombe | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 47:28 | +19 |
4 | Union Douala | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 |
5 | Djiko | 36 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 |
6 | APEJES Academy | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 |
7 | Stade Renard | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32:27 | +5 |
8 | Fortuna Mfou | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 44:43 | +1 |
9 | Young Sport Academy | 29 | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 |
10 | Fauve Azur Elite | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 36:42 | -6 |
11 | Panthère | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28:36 | -8 |
12 | Tonnerre | 15 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 19:41 | -22 |
13 | Racing | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 20:40 | -20 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Tonnerre: -3