Liga Bet (2020/2021)
0
799 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Israel : Liga Bet
Abstieg Play-Off
01.0715:45
Arad
MS Be'er Sheva
6
0
EG
Aufstieg Play-Off
25.0612:30
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
1
2
EG
22.0616:40
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
FC Tirat HaCarmel
3
0
EG
Aufstieg Play-Off - Tiebreaker
22.0616:30
Hapoel Yeruham
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
0
2
EG
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde - Süden B)
21.0622:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Abstieg Play-Off
21.0617:00
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1
4
EG
21.0614:30
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
1
0
EG
20.0622:00
Ahva Kafr Manda
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC
0
2
EG
7. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde - Norden A)
18.0622:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Ironi Bnei Kabul
Elnahada Nazareth FC
18.0614:00
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
1
1
EG
18.0613:30
Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
4
0
EG
18.0613:30
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Ahva Kafr Manda
3
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde - Norden B)
18.0613:30
Beitar Haifa
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
6
4
EG
18.0613:30
Ihud Bnei Baka
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC
4
2
EG
18.0613:30
MS Kfar Kama
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
0
4
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 36:5 | +31 | S S S S U |
2 | Bnei Eilat | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 44:17 | +27 | N S S S S |
3 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 40:13 | +27 | S N S S U |
4 | Hapoel Merhavim | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | U N S U S |
5 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | S S N N S |
6 | Ironi Modi'in | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | U N N N S |
7 | Hapoel Gedera | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 19:40 | -21 | N U N N N |
8 | Arad | 7 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11:39 | -28 | U U U N N |
9 | MS Beitar Yavne | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9:46 | -37 | N N S N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Lod | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | S S S U S |
2 | Hapoel Yeruham | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | S U S S S |
3 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | N S S N S |
4 | FC Jerusalem | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | S U N N S |
5 | Shikun HaMizrah | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | S N S U N |
6 | Tzeirey Rahat | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | U N S S N |
7 | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | N U N U N |
8 | Beitar Ashdod | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19:41 | -22 | N S N N N |
9 | MS Be'er Sheva | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13:51 | -38 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | S S U S S |
2 (3) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 24:6 | +18 | N S S S S |
3 (2) | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | S S U S S |
4 (4) | Hapoel Merhavim | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | N S U S U |
5 (5) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | S N U N U |
6 (6) | Ironi Modi'in | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | U N U S N |
7 (7) | Hapoel Gedera | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | N U N S N |
8 (8) | Arad | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | U N N N N |
9 (9) | MS Beitar Yavne | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:23 | -19 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Jerusalem | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19:3 | +16 | S S U S S |
2 (2) | Hapoel Yeruham | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | U S S S S |
3 (1) | Hapoel Lod | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | S S S S S |
4 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | S N S S N |
5 (5) | Shikun HaMizrah | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | S S U S U |
6 (6) | Tzeirey Rahat | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | N S N U N |
7 (7) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | U U N N N |
8 (8) | Beitar Ashdod | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | S N N N U |
9 (9) | MS Be'er Sheva | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | N N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | S S S N U |
2 (2) | Bnei Eilat | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | N S S S S |
3 (4) | Hapoel Merhavim | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | U S U S U |
4 (3) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | S U U U U |
5 (6) | Ironi Modi'in | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | N N S N N |
6 (5) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | S N S N N |
7 (7) | Hapoel Gedera | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | N N N N S |
8 (9) | MS Beitar Yavne | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:23 | -18 | N S U N N |
9 (8) | Arad | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | U U N N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Lod | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | S U N S S |
2 (2) | Hapoel Yeruham | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | S S U S S |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | N S S U N |
4 (5) | Shikun HaMizrah | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | N N S N U |
5 (6) | Tzeirey Rahat | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | U S N S N |
6 (7) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N N N N N |
7 (4) | FC Jerusalem | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | U N N S S |
8 (8) | Beitar Ashdod | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | N N S N S |
9 (9) | MS Be'er Sheva | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | N U N N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | S U U S S |
2 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:18 | +25 | S N U S S |
3 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 30:19 | +11 | U U S S U |
4 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | N S N N S |
5 | Beitar Kfar Saba | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | N S N N U |
6 | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:38 | -21 | N N N N S |
7 | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | N S U N S |
8 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | U S U N N |
9 | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 19:24 | -5 | S N S S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 37 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | S S S U S |
2 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | N N U S U |
3 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | S S U N N |
4 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31:25 | +6 | S U S N S |
5 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | S N S S U |
6 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | N S N S S |
7 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | N S S S N |
8 | FC Otzma Holon | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13:24 | -11 | N N U N N |
9 | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 4 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10:44 | -34 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | S U S N S |
2 (1) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | U S S N S |
3 (3) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | U U N S U |
4 (4) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | N S N S S |
5 (7) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | S U S N S |
6 (6) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | N N N S S |
7 (9) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:8 | +4 | S S N N S |
8 (5) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | N N U S U |
9 (8) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | S N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | S U S U S |
2 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | S U S S N |
3 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | S N S S S |
4 (5) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | S U S U U |
5 (2) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | N U S S U |
6 (8) | FC Otzma Holon | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | N N S S U |
7 (6) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | N N S N U |
8 (7) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | N S S N S |
9 (9) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:10 | -6 | N N N N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | S U S S S |
2 (3) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | U S S U S |
3 (2) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | N S U N N |
4 (5) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | S N S S S |
5 (4) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | N S N S S |
6 (8) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | U U N N S |
7 (6) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:17 | -14 | N N U N N |
8 (9) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | N S N N U |
9 (7) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:16 | -12 | N N N N S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | S S S S N |
2 (2) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | N U S S S |
3 (6) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | S S N N U |
4 (3) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | S U N S N |
5 (7) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | S N N S S |
6 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | S N U U U |
7 (5) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | S N S U N |
8 (8) | FC Otzma Holon | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | N U N N U |
9 (9) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6:34 | -28 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 40:17 | +23 | S U S S S |
2 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38:7 | +31 | S U N S S |
3 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 | S S S S S |
4 | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | N S S N U |
5 | Beitar Haifa | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | N U N N U |
6 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:37 | -20 | U N S N N |
7 | MS Kfar Kama | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | N U U S S |
8 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | U U N N N |
9 | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14:42 | -28 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Nesher | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 50:12 | +38 | S U S N S |
2 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 49:21 | +28 | N S U S S |
3 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:13 | +14 | U U S N S |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | N N N U S |
5 | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | S S S S N |
6 | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | S N S N N |
7 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 24:45 | -21 | S N N S N |
8 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | N U N S N |
9 | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 15:44 | -29 | N N S N S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:4 | +16 | S S S N S |
2 (3) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | S S N S S |
3 (1) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | U S S U S |
4 (7) | MS Kfar Kama | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | N U S N S |
5 (4) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | N S N S S |
6 (8) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | U N S N S |
7 (6) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | U N N U S |
8 (5) | Beitar Haifa | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | N U U U S |
9 (9) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | N N S N S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Nesher | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | S N S S S |
2 (2) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | S N N S S |
3 (3) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | U S S N S |
4 (6) | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | S N S N S |
5 (8) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | U S N N S |
6 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | S N S S N |
7 (5) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | S S U N U |
8 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | N U S N N |
9 (9) | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | N S S N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | S S S U S |
2 (2) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:3 | +15 | U N S S U |
3 (3) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | S S S S U |
4 (5) | Beitar Haifa | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N U N N S |
5 (4) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | S U N N N |
6 (6) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | S N N N N |
7 (8) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | U N N N S |
8 (7) | MS Kfar Kama | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:23 | -19 | U S N N N |
9 (9) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:22 | -17 | N N U N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Nesher | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 29:7 | +22 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | N S U S S |
3 (4) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | N N S S S |
4 (5) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | S S N N S |
5 (3) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | U N S N S |
6 (7) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | N N S N N |
7 (6) | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:22 | -17 | N U N S N |
8 (8) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | N N N N N |
9 (9) | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:23 | -20 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 49:7 | +42 | U S S S S |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | +13 | S S N N S |
3 | Ahi Akko | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | N N S S S |
4 | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | S N S S N |
5 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | U S S U S |
6 | Beitar Nahariya | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | S N N N S |
7 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 34:21 | +13 | N U N U N |
8 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 26:23 | +3 | N U S N N |
9 | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18:97 | -79 | N S N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 39 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 50:18 | +32 | N S S S S |
2 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 41:21 | +20 | S S N S S |
3 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 25 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | N N N S U |
4 | Tzeirey Tamra | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | S S U U N |
5 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | S N N U S |
6 | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | S N S U S |
7 | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | N S S N N |
8 | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | S N N S N |
9 | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:38 | -28 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
Abstiegsrunde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:3 | +19 | S S S S S |
2 (5) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | U S S S S |
3 (6) | Beitar Nahariya | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | S S S S S |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | S S N S S |
5 (3) | Ahi Akko | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | S N S N S |
6 (4) | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | S S N U N |
7 (8) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | S N N S U |
8 (7) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | U U N S N |
9 (9) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17:53 | -36 | S N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | N S S S S |
2 (2) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | S S U S S |
3 (3) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | N S S S S |
4 (5) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | N S U S N |
5 (7) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | S N S S N |
6 (4) | Tzeirey Tamra | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | U U N N U |
7 (6) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | S N S N U |
8 (8) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | S N N N U |
9 (9) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | U S S S S |
2 (3) | Ahi Akko | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | N N S S S |
3 (4) | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | N S N S S |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | N S U N S |
5 (7) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | +6 | N N N U S |
6 (5) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | U N N N U |
7 (6) | Beitar Nahariya | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:25 | -19 | N N N S N |
8 (8) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | N U N N N |
9 (9) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:44 | -43 | N N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Tzeirey Tamra | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | S S S N N |
3 (2) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | S N S S N |
4 (6) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | S U S N U |
5 (5) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | S N U N S |
6 (3) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | N N U U U |
7 (8) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | N S N N N |
8 (9) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:23 | -16 | N N U N S |
9 (7) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:21 | -16 | N S N N U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 46 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | N S S U S |
2 | Hapoel Merhavim | 38 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | S S U U S |
3 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 34 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | S S S U S |
4 | Hapoel Gedera | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | S U N N S |
5 | Ironi Modi'in | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | S N N N N |
6 | Arad | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | N U N S N |
7 | MS Beitar Yavne | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi: +33
Hapoel Merhavim: +27
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +21
Hapoel Gedera: +13
Ironi Modi'in: +20
Arad: +7
MS Beitar Yavne: +6
Hapoel Merhavim: +27
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat: +21
Hapoel Gedera: +13
Ironi Modi'in: +20
Arad: +7
MS Beitar Yavne: +6
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 41 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | U S U S S |
2 | FC Jerusalem | 40 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | U S U S U |
3 | Shikun HaMizrah | 36 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | U S S N U |
4 | Tzeirey Rahat | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:22 | -8 | S N N N U |
5 | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:14 | -4 | S S N S N |
6 | Beitar Ashdod | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | N N N N N |
7 | MS Be'er Sheva | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | N U S N U |
Legenden:
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Maccabi Ironi Netivot: +30
FC Jerusalem: +28
Shikun HaMizrah: +28
Tzeirey Rahat: +18
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim: +14
Beitar Ashdod: +10
MS Be'er Sheva: +5
FC Jerusalem: +28
Shikun HaMizrah: +28
Tzeirey Rahat: +18
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim: +14
Beitar Ashdod: +10
MS Be'er Sheva: +5
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | S S S |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | S U S |
3 (6) | Arad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U S S |
4 (4) | Hapoel Gedera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | S N S |
5 (2) | Hapoel Merhavim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S U N |
6 (5) | Ironi Modi'in | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | S N N |
7 (7) | MS Beitar Yavne | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N S |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Jerusalem | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | S S S |
2 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S U S |
3 (5) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S S |
4 (3) | Shikun HaMizrah | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | U S U |
5 (4) | Tzeirey Rahat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:14 | -4 | S N U |
6 (6) | Beitar Ashdod | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | N N S |
7 (7) | MS Be'er Sheva | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | U N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Merhavim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S U S |
2 (1) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N S S |
3 (3) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S U N |
4 (4) | Hapoel Gedera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | U N S |
5 (5) | Ironi Modi'in | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | N N N |
6 (6) | Arad | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | N N N |
7 (7) | MS Beitar Yavne | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | U S |
2 (7) | MS Be'er Sheva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N S U |
3 (3) | Shikun HaMizrah | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | S N N |
4 (2) | FC Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | U U U |
5 (4) | Tzeirey Rahat | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N N S |
6 (5) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:12 | -9 | S N N |
7 (6) | Beitar Ashdod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 39 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | N S S S U |
2 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | S N S U N |
3 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 33 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:15 | +2 | S N S S U |
4 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 31 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | N N N U U |
5 | Sporting Tel Aviv | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | N S N N N |
6 | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17:5 | +12 | S S S U S |
7 | FC Otzma Holon | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | N N S N N |
Legenden:
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa: +26
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +26
Sporting Tel Aviv: +17
Hapoel Pardesya Noam: +4
FC Otzma Holon: +13
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT: +25
Ironi Beit Dagan: +22
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim: +26
Sporting Tel Aviv: +17
Hapoel Pardesya Noam: +4
FC Otzma Holon: +13
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 34 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | N S N U N |
2 | Beitar Kfar Saba | 32 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | S S S S N |
3 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 31 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | N N U N S |
4 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 27 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | S U S U S |
5 | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | N S U S S |
6 | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | S U S N N |
7 | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Beitar Ramat Gan: +30
Beitar Kfar Saba: +19
Hapoel Qalansawe: +24
Beitar Petah Tikva: +15
Shimshon Bnei Taibe: +13
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv: +16
Hapoel Kfar Bara: +17
Beitar Kfar Saba: +19
Hapoel Qalansawe: +24
Beitar Petah Tikva: +15
Shimshon Bnei Taibe: +13
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv: +16
Hapoel Kfar Bara: +17
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | S S S |
2 (3) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | S S U |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | S S N |
4 (6) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | S U U |
5 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N U S |
6 (7) | FC Otzma Holon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | N N N |
7 (5) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S S U |
2 (2) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | S S N |
3 (6) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | S S N |
4 (1) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | S U N |
5 (4) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U U |
6 (3) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | N N S |
7 (7) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Hapoel Pardesya Noam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | S S S |
2 (3) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | N S U |
3 (2) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N U S |
4 (1) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | N S U |
5 (5) | Sporting Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | S N N |
6 (7) | FC Otzma Holon | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | N S N |
7 (4) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | N N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S S |
2 (2) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S S U |
3 (3) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N U S |
4 (5) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N U S |
5 (7) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N S U |
6 (6) | Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | U N N |
7 (1) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | U S S N S |
2 | Bnei Eilat | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | U N S S U |
3 | Hapoel Yeruham | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:5 | +4 | S S N N U |
4 | Hapoel Lod | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | U S S |
2 (2) | Bnei Eilat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | N S S |
3 (4) | Hapoel Lod | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | N S S |
4 (3) | Hapoel Yeruham | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | S N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | S S N |
2 (3) | Hapoel Yeruham | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | S N N |
3 (2) | Bnei Eilat | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U U N |
4 (4) | Hapoel Lod | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Nesher | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | U S S S S |
2 | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | U S S N S |
3 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | U N N U N |
4 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:17 | -7 | U N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | S S N |
2 (1) | Ironi Nesher | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | U S N |
3 (4) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N U S |
4 (3) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Nesher | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S S S |
2 (3) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N U S |
3 (2) | FC Tirat HaCarmel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | U S N |
4 (4) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | U N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 36 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | S S S S S |
2 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 34 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | S N N U S |
3 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 31 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | S U U U N |
4 | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 29 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:16 | -3 | N N S U S |
5 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | N S U S S |
6 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | U N S N N |
7 | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Pardes Hanna-Karkur: +21
Hapoel Beit Shean: +27
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +22
Ahi Bir al-Maksur: +21
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +16
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +18
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla: +6
Hapoel Beit Shean: +27
Hapoel Bnei Musmus: +22
Ahi Bir al-Maksur: +21
Maccabi Ahi Iksal: +16
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa: +18
Hapoel Ein as-Sahla: +6
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 38 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | N S N N N |
2 | Beitar Haifa | 31 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | S N S S N |
3 | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | U N S N N |
4 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 28 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | S U S S S |
5 | MS Kfar Kama | 27 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | N N S U S |
6 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | S U S N U |
7 | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | N U N S S |
Legenden:
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara: +35
Beitar Haifa: +19
Hapoel Ramot Menashe: +22
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed: +15
MS Kfar Kama: +17
Ihud Bnei Baka: +17
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC: +7
Beitar Haifa: +19
Hapoel Ramot Menashe: +22
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed: +15
MS Kfar Kama: +17
Ihud Bnei Baka: +17
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC: +7
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | S S S |
2 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | S S U |
3 (4) | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | N S S |
4 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U U S |
5 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | U S N |
6 (7) | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | N N S |
7 (2) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | S S U |
2 (2) | Beitar Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | S S N |
3 (5) | MS Kfar Kama | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N S S |
4 (7) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | U S N |
5 (4) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | U S N |
6 (1) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | S N N |
7 (3) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N N S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | S N S |
2 (1) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | S S N |
3 (3) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | S U N |
4 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | N U S |
5 (4) | Ahi Bir al-Maksur | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | N U U |
6 (7) | Hapoel Ein as-Sahla | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:14 | -8 | U N N |
7 (6) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | S S S |
2 (2) | Beitar Haifa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | N S S |
3 (5) | MS Kfar Kama | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N U S |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | U S N |
5 (7) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N N S |
6 (6) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | U N N |
7 (1) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 33 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | U S N S S |
2 | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 33 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | U S N N N |
3 | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 29 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | N S S S S |
4 | Tzeirey Tamra | 27 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | N S N U N |
5 | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | S N N N U |
6 | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N S S S N |
7 | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | N S |
Legenden:
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Hapoel Ironi Arraba: +20
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +29
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye: +17
Tzeirey Tamra: +23
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC: +19
Tzeirei Sakhnin: +13
FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur: +4
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab: +29
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye: +17
Tzeirey Tamra: +23
Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC: +19
Tzeirei Sakhnin: +13
FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur: +4
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 35 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | S N S U N |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 35 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | U U U S S |
3 | Beitar Nahariya | 33 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | S N N U S |
4 | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 31 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | N S N U N |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 28 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | N S S U N |
6 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 25 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | N S U S U |
7 | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | N N |
Legenden:
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil: +25
Hapoel Ironi Safed: +26
Beitar Nahariya: +25
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +27
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +21
Ahva Kafr Manda: +17
Hapoel Ironi Safed: +26
Beitar Nahariya: +25
Maccabi Ironi Yafia: +27
Ironi Bnei Kabul: +21
Ahva Kafr Manda: +17
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S |
2 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | U N S |
3 (5) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | S N U |
4 (2) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | S N N |
5 (7) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S |
6 (6) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | S N |
7 (4) | Tzeirey Tamra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Beitar Nahariya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | S N S |
2 (1) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | S S N |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | U U S |
4 (4) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | S U N |
5 (6) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | S U |
6 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S U |
7 (7) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Ironi Arraba | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | S S S |
2 (3) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | N S S |
3 (6) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N S S |
4 (4) | Tzeirey Tamra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U |
5 (2) | Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | U N |
6 (5) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N N N |
7 (7) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | N U S |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Safed | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S |
3 (6) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | N U S |
4 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N S N |
5 (3) | Beitar Nahariya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N U U |
6 (7) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
7 (4) | Maccabi Ironi Yafia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | N S S S S |
2 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | +3 | S U S N U |
3 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | S U N U U |
4 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | S S S |
2 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | S U S |
3 (3) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U U |
4 (4) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N S U |
2 (3) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | S N U |
3 (2) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | U S N |
4 (4) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | S S N S S |
2 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | S S S U U |
3 | Ahi Akko | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | N N N N U |
4 | Hapoel Ironi Karmiel | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | N N S U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off