Liga Bet (2019/2020)
0
960 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Israel : Liga Bet
30. Spieltag (Süden B)
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Bnei Eilat
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
30. Spieltag (Norden A)
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Hapoel Bu'eine
Elnahada Nazareth FC
30. Spieltag (Norden B)
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Ihud Bnei Baka
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Ironi Nesher
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
30. Spieltag (Süden A)
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Ironi Beit Dagan
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Beitar Petah Tikva
FC Otzma Holon
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Shimshon Tel Aviv
30. Spieltag (Norden A)
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Tzeirey Tamra
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Ahi Akko
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Ironi Bnei Kabul
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Ahva Kafr Manda
04.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
30. Spieltag (Süden A)
03.04
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Beitar Ramat Gan
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimona | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 70:19 | +51 | S S S S S |
2 | Ironi Kuseife | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 60:18 | +42 | S S U S S |
3 | MS Be'er Sheva | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42:26 | +16 | S U N S U |
4 | Shikun HaMizrah | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | N N N N N |
5 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 56:27 | +29 | S S S U U |
6 | Bnei Eilat | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52:35 | +17 | S U S U U |
7 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 57:33 | +24 | S N U U N |
8 | Hapoel Yeruham | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 38:29 | +9 | N U N U S |
9 | Ironi Modi'in | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 37:42 | -5 | N S N S U |
10 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 | N U U N S |
11 | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:59 | -15 | S U S N S |
12 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31:31 | 0 | S S U U U |
13 | MS Beitar Yavne | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 24:42 | -18 | U U N S N |
14 | Hapoel Lod | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 29:60 | -31 | N N U N U |
15 | Tzeirey Rahat | 12 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 25:99 | -74 | U N U S N |
16 | Hapoel Gedera | 5 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 19:87 | -68 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dimona | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Ironi Kuseife | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | S S S S N |
3 (3) | MS Be'er Sheva | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | U S U N S |
4 (4) | Shikun HaMizrah | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:10 | +18 | N N N S S |
5 (8) | Hapoel Yeruham | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | N N S S S |
6 (7) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | N U U S U |
7 (6) | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | U U N N S |
8 (11) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | S S S S S |
9 (5) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29:13 | +16 | S U U N N |
10 (12) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:12 | +11 | S S U N N |
11 (9) | Ironi Modi'in | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | S U N S N |
12 (10) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | N U S N S |
13 (13) | MS Beitar Yavne | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | U S U N N |
14 (14) | Hapoel Lod | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | N U U S N |
15 (15) | Tzeirey Rahat | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15:44 | -29 | U U S N U |
16 (16) | Hapoel Gedera | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12:40 | -28 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dimona | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38:10 | +28 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Ironi Kuseife | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | S U S N S |
3 (5) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | S S U N S |
4 (6) | Bnei Eilat | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | S S U S N |
5 (7) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | S U N U S |
6 (4) | Shikun HaMizrah | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | N N U S S |
7 (3) | MS Be'er Sheva | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | S N U S S |
8 (8) | Hapoel Yeruham | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | U U S N S |
9 (10) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | U N N N S |
10 (9) | Ironi Modi'in | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | N N S U N |
11 (12) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | U U N S N |
12 (11) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | U N U U S |
13 (13) | MS Beitar Yavne | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | U N N N N |
14 (14) | Hapoel Lod | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | N N S N S |
15 (15) | Tzeirey Rahat | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:55 | -45 | N N N N N |
16 (16) | Hapoel Gedera | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:47 | -40 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Taibe | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 77:24 | +53 | U S S S N |
2 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 50:39 | +11 | S N S S N |
3 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 43:28 | +15 | S U N S S |
4 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 45:37 | +8 | S U S S N |
5 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 41:31 | +10 | S S U S N |
6 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | S N S S U |
7 | Beitar Kfar Saba | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | N S U N S |
8 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | N S N S S |
9 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43:33 | +10 | N N S N S |
10 | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | N S N U N |
11 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:48 | -10 | N U N N S |
12 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 | S N N N S |
13 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:47 | -19 | S U S N N |
14 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | U S U N U |
15 | FC Otzma Holon | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 22:55 | -33 | N N N N S |
16 | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28:55 | -27 | N N U U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | S S N S N |
2 (1) | Tzeirey Taibe | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 43:11 | +32 | U S N S S |
3 (7) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | S S S S N |
4 (3) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | S U S S U |
5 (6) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | S S U S N |
6 (5) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:9 | +11 | S U N S N |
7 (9) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:14 | +15 | N S S N N |
8 (10) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | S U N S U |
9 (4) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | S S N N S |
10 (8) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | S S S N U |
11 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | S N S S N |
12 (13) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | S S N S U |
13 (12) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | N N S S U |
14 (15) | FC Otzma Holon | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | N N N S U |
15 (11) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | U N N N S |
16 (16) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tzeirey Taibe | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | S S N S S |
2 (4) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | U S N N S |
3 (11) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | N N S S S |
4 (3) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | N S N S N |
5 (2) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | N S N U N |
6 (12) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | S N S N S |
7 (8) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | N N S S U |
8 (5) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | S S N S U |
9 (13) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | U N S S U |
10 (10) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | N N N N N |
11 (6) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | N S S U N |
12 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | U U U S N |
13 (9) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | N N N N S |
14 (7) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | N U N S N |
15 (16) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | N N U N N |
16 (15) | FC Otzma Holon | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | N N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 58 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 56:20 | +36 | S S S N S |
2 | Ironi Nesher | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 65:18 | +47 | S S U N N |
3 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 54:18 | +36 | S S S U S |
4 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 52:24 | +28 | N S N U S |
5 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | S N S S S |
6 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 34:22 | +12 | N N S S S |
7 | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 43:35 | +8 | U N S S N |
8 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32:37 | -5 | S S N U U |
9 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 32 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 37:43 | -6 | N N U S N |
10 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | N N N N U |
11 | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 33:42 | -9 | U N N N N |
12 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 25:49 | -24 | N S S S N |
13 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 26:37 | -11 | N S N U N |
14 | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 23:66 | -43 | N N S N S |
15 | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 31:64 | -33 | S N N U N |
16 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15:60 | -45 | S S N U S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 23:2 | +21 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | S U S S S |
3 (2) | Ironi Nesher | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | S U N S S |
4 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | S N S S N |
5 (7) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | U S N S S |
6 (6) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | N S U N S |
7 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | S S S N S |
8 (8) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | S N U S U |
9 (13) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:12 | +3 | S U N S N |
10 (10) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N N S S S |
11 (9) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | N S N S N |
12 (11) | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | N N N N S |
13 (12) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | N S S N U |
14 (14) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | N S S N N |
15 (15) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | S N U N N |
16 (16) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | S N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23:6 | +17 | S S S S N |
2 (2) | Ironi Nesher | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | S N S U S |
3 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | N S S U N |
4 (3) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | S U S S S |
5 (4) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | N N S S N |
6 (6) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 14:10 | +4 | N S S N N |
7 (7) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | N S S N N |
8 (11) | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | U N S S N |
9 (9) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | N U N N N |
10 (8) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | S U U S S |
11 (12) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | N S S S N |
12 (10) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | N N U N N |
13 (13) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | N N N N S |
14 (16) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | S U N N N |
15 (15) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | N N N N N |
16 (14) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:36 | -27 | N N S N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 55:16 | +39 | S S S S S |
2 | Hapoel Bu'eine | 59 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 57:11 | +46 | S S N S S |
3 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | S S S U N |
4 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 40:24 | +16 | S N U S S |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 26:21 | +5 | N U N S S |
6 | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | N S S N S |
7 | Beitar Nahariya | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | N S S N S |
8 | Ahi Akko | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | S N U N S |
9 | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 | N N N N N |
10 | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | S S N S N |
11 | Tzeirey Tamra | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 23:37 | -14 | N N S N U |
12 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | S U N U S |
13 | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 25:35 | -10 | N S N N N |
14 | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 15 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 16:50 | -34 | N S S S N |
15 | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 13 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13:47 | -34 | N N N N U |
16 | Maccabi Ahva Yarka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | S N S S S |
2 (1) | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | S S S S S |
3 (4) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | N S N S S |
4 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | S N S U U |
5 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | N N S N U |
6 (8) | Ahi Akko | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | S U S U S |
7 (6) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | S N S N S |
8 (7) | Beitar Nahariya | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | N S S N N |
9 (9) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | N N S S U |
10 (13) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | S N U N U |
11 (12) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | S U N S N |
12 (10) | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | S N N S S |
13 (11) | Tzeirey Tamra | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | N S U N N |
14 (15) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | N N U N N |
15 (14) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | S N N S N |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ahva Yarka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 32:5 | +27 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | S S U U N |
4 (4) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | S U S N S |
5 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | U S S N S |
6 (6) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | N S N U S |
7 (7) | Beitar Nahariya | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | S N N N U |
8 (11) | Tzeirey Tamra | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | N N N S N |
9 (9) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | N N N U N |
10 (8) | Ahi Akko | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | N N N U U |
11 (10) | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | S S S U N |
12 (12) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | U N N N N |
13 (14) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | N S S N S |
14 (15) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | N N N N N |
15 (13) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | N N N S N |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ahva Yarka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |