Football League (2014/2015)
0
402 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Griechenland : Football League
26. Spieltag (Süd)
04.0412:00
AEK Athen
AS Trachones
3
0
EG
04.0412:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
Panachaiki
4
2
EG
25. Spieltag (Süd)
29.0312:00
GS Kallithea
AEK Athen
0
2
EG
29.0312:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
Paniliakos FC
3
0
EG
29.0312:00
Episkopi
Apollon Smirnis
3
1
EG
29.0312:00
AS Trachones
Fostiras
2
0
EG
29.0312:00
Panachaiki
Chania FC
1
2
EG
29.0312:00
Panegialios
Ermionidas-Ermis
3
0
EG
25. Spieltag (Nord)
28.0313:00
AE Larisa
Zakynthos
2
0
EG
28.0313:00
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Olympiakos Volos
1
2
EG
28.0313:00
Fokikos FC
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
4
1
EG
28.0313:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
1
1
EG
28.0313:00
Lamia
Apollon Kalamaria FC
1
1
EG
28.0313:00
Pierikos
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
0
EG
24. Spieltag (Süd)
23.0316:00
Apollon Smirnis
Panachaiki
0
0
EG
23.0313:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
Iraklis Psachna FC
0
0
EG
23.0313:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
AS Trachones
2
0
EG
23.0313:00
Fostiras
GS Kallithea
1
4
EG
24. Spieltag (Nord)
23.0313:00
Zakynthos
Agrotikos Asteras
1
1
EG
24. Spieltag (Süd)
23.0312:45
Episkopi
Panegialios
0
0
EG
24. Spieltag (Nord)
22.0314:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Apollon Kalamaria FC
3
0
EG
22.0314:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
AE Larisa
1
0
EG
22.0313:00
Olympiakos Volos
Fokikos FC
1
0
EG
22.0313:00
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Pierikos
3
0
EG
22.0313:00
Aiginiakos FC
Lamia
0
1
EG
24. Spieltag (Süd)
22.03
AEK Athen
Paniliakos FC
3
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Süd)
19.0316:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
AEK Athen
1
3
EG
23. Spieltag (Nord)
19.0313:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Anagennisi Karditsas
1
2
EG
18.0316:00
Lamia
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
1
1
EG
23. Spieltag (Süd)
18.0314:00
Panachaiki
Panegialios
0
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Nord)
18.0313:00
Fokikos FC
Pierikos
0
2
EG
18.0313:00
Aiginiakos FC
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
0
0
EG
18.0313:00
AE Larisa
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
4
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Süd)
18.0313:00
AS Trachones
Episkopi
0
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Nord)
18.0313:00
Apollon Kalamaria FC
Zakynthos
5
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Süd)
18.0313:00
GS Kallithea
Ermionidas-Ermis
0
0
EG
18.0313:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
Chania FC
0
0
EG
18.03
Paniliakos FC
Fostiras
0
3
EG
22. Spieltag (Süd)
15.0316:00
Fostiras
AEK Athen
1
3
EG
15.0313:00
Chania FC
Iraklis Psachna FC
3
0
EG
22. Spieltag (Nord)
15.0313:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Apollon Kalamaria FC
0
1
EG
15.0313:00
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Agrotikos Asteras
0
2
EG
15.0313:00
Fokikos FC
AE Larisa
0
1
EG
15.0313:00
Olympiakos Volos
Aiginiakos FC
2
0
EG
22. Spieltag (Süd)
15.0313:00
Panachaiki
AS Trachones
3
0
EG
15.0312:45
Episkopi
GS Kallithea
1
1
EG
15.03
Ermionidas-Ermis
Paniliakos FC
3
0
EG
14.0313:00
Apollon Smirnis
AO Acharnaikos FC
1
0
EG
22. Spieltag (Nord)
13.0316:00
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Lamia
2
1
EG
13.0313:00
Zakynthos
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
1
1
EG
21. Spieltag (Süd)
09.0316:00
Chania FC
Apollon Smirnis
0
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Nord)
08.0316:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
2
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Süd)
08.0313:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
Fostiras
4
2
EG
08.0313:00
GS Kallithea
Panachaiki
2
1
EG
21. Spieltag (Nord)
08.0313:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Fokikos FC
1
0
EG
08.0313:00
Apollon Kalamaria FC
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
1
1
EG
08.0313:00
Aiginiakos FC
Pierikos
1
1
EG
08.0313:00
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Olympiakos Volos
0
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Süd)
08.0313:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
Panegialios
0
1
EG
08.03
Paniliakos FC
Episkopi
0
3
EG
07.0316:30
AEK Athen
Ermionidas-Ermis
4
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Nord)
06.0316:00
Lamia
Zakynthos
2
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Nord)
02.0316:00
Olympiakos Volos
Lamia
1
0
EG
20. Spieltag (Süd)
02.0314:00
Panegialios
Chania FC
2
0
EG
02.0313:00
AS Trachones
AO Acharnaikos FC
0
1
EG
02.0313:00
Apollon Smirnis
Iraklis Psachna FC
2
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Nord)
02.0313:00
AE Larisa
Aiginiakos FC
2
0
EG
01.0313:00
Fokikos FC
Apollon Kalamaria FC
1
2
EG
01.0313:00
Pierikos
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
1
1
EG
01.0313:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
Zakynthos
1
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Süd)
01.0313:00
Ermionidas-Ermis
Fostiras
2
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Nord)
01.0313:00
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
0
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Süd)
01.0313:00
Episkopi
AEK Athen
0
2
EG
01.03
Panachaiki
Paniliakos FC
3
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Süd)
26.0214:00
Apollon Smirnis
Panegialios
1
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Nord)
26.0213:00
Aiginiakos FC
Agrotikos Asteras
2
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Süd)
26.0213:00
Chania FC
AS Trachones
1
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Nord)
25.0216:00
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
AE Larisa
1
2
EG
25.0214:00
Olympiakos Volos
Pierikos
4
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Süd)
25.0213:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
Ermionidas-Ermis
0
2
EG
25.0213:00
Fostiras
Episkopi
0
1
EG
25.0213:00
AO Acharnaikos FC
GS Kallithea
1
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Nord)
25.0213:00
Lamia
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
3
EG
25.0213:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Fokikos FC
1
0
EG
25.0213:00
Zakynthos
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
1
0
EG
19. Spieltag (Süd)
24.0216:00
AEK Athen
Panachaiki
2
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Nord)
23.0216:00
Apollon Kalamaria FC
Aiginiakos FC
0
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Süd)
23.0213:00
AS Trachones
Apollon Smirnis
0
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Nord)
22.0216:00
AE Larisa
Olympiakos Volos
0
1
EG
22.0213:00
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Anagennisi Karditsas
0
3
EG
18. Spieltag (Süd)
22.0213:00
Panegialios
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Nord)
22.0213:00
Pierikos
Lamia
0
0
EG
22.0212:30
Fokikos FC
Zakynthos
1
2
EG
18. Spieltag (Süd)
22.02
Paniliakos FC
AO Acharnaikos FC
0
3
EG
21.0213:30
Episkopi
Ermionidas-Ermis
4
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Nord)
21.0213:00
Agrotikos Asteras
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
2
0
EG
18. Spieltag (Süd)
20.0216:00
GS Kallithea
Chania FC
1
0
EG
20.0213:00
Panachaiki
Fostiras
3
1
EG
17. Spieltag (Nord)
16.0216:00
Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
Aiginiakos FC
2
1
EG
17. Spieltag (Süd)
16.0214:00
Apollon Smirnis
GS Kallithea
1
0
EG