All-Island Cup (2023)
0
27 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Europa : All-Island Cup
Finale
23.0714:00
Cliftonville
Galway United
0
1
EG
Halbfinale
09.0713:00
Cliftonville
Cork City
1
0
EG
08.0715:00
Wexford Juniorens
Galway United
1
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
02.0713:30
Glentoran BU
Shamrock Rovers
2
3
EG
01.0717:00
Linfield
Athlone Town WFC
1
2
EG
01.0717:00
Crusaders Strikers
Cork City
0
1
EG
01.0716:30
Cliftonville
Sligo Rovers
1
1
EG
01.0716:00
Treaty United
DLR Waves
0
2
EG
01.0716:00
Galway United
Shelbourne
2
0
EG
01.0713:00
Sion Swifts
Bohemians WFC
1
0
EG
01.0713:00
Peamount United
Wexford Juniorens
1
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
24.0617:00
Wexford Juniorens
Shamrock Rovers
5
3
EG
24.0617:00
Bohemians WFC
Cliftonville
1
2
EG
24.0616:00
Treaty United
Cork City
1
3
EG
24.0616:00
Galway United
Athlone Town WFC
0
0
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galway United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S U S |
2 | Shelbourne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N U S |
3 | Athlone Town WFC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | S U N |
4 | Linfield | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N U N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wexford Juniorens | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | S S U |
2 | Shamrock Rovers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | S N S |
3 | Glentoran BU | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N S U |
4 | Peamount United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | N N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cliftonville | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | U S S |
2 | Sion Swifts | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | S S N |
3 | Bohemians WFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | N N S |
4 | Sligo Rovers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | U N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | S S S |
2 | DLR Waves | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | S S N |
3 | Crusaders Strikers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N N S |
4 | Treaty United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | N N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Galway United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S U |
2 (2) | Shelbourne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (4) | Linfield | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N N |
4 (3) | Athlone Town WFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wexford Juniorens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | S |
2 (2) | Shamrock Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | Glentoran BU | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N U |
4 (4) | Peamount United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | N N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sion Swifts | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S |
2 (1) | Cliftonville | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S |
3 (3) | Bohemians WFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
4 (4) | Sligo Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DLR Waves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S |
2 (1) | Cork City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | Crusaders Strikers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N S |
4 (4) | Treaty United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Athlone Town WFC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S U |
2 (2) | Shelbourne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S |
3 (1) | Galway United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
4 (4) | Linfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wexford Juniorens | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U |
2 (3) | Glentoran BU | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S |
3 (2) | Shamrock Rovers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | S N |
4 (4) | Peamount United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bohemians WFC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | N S |
2 (1) | Cliftonville | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 (4) | Sligo Rovers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | U N |
4 (2) | Sion Swifts | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cork City | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S S |
2 (2) | DLR Waves | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | S N |
3 (4) | Treaty United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N |
4 (3) | Crusaders Strikers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |