National League N / S (2020/2021)
0
882 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
England : National League N / S
5. Spieltag (Süd)
31.1015:00
Dartford
Havant & Waterlooville
2
1
EG
31.1015:00
Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
3
4
EG
31.1015:00
Eastbourne Borough
Welling United
2
1
EG
31.1015:00
Slough Town
Bath City
2
1
EG
31.1015:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Chelmsford City
0
0
EG
31.1015:00
Hungerford Town
Dorking Wanderers
2
0
EG
31.1015:00
Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond
0
2
EG
5. Spieltag (Norden)
31.1015:00
Southport
Boston United FC
0
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Süd)
31.1015:00
Maidstone United
Concord Rangers
6
0
EG
31.1015:00
St. Albans City
Chippenham Town
3
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Norden)
31.1015:00
AFC Telford United
Alfreton Town
0
1
EG
31.1015:00
Fylde
Farsley
2
0
EG
31.1015:00
Gloucester City
Chester
2
1
EG
31.1015:00
Curzon Ashton
Darlington 1883
0
3
EG
31.1013:00
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Chorley
0
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Norden)
28.1019:45
Fylde
Kettering Town
3
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Norden)
27.1019:45
Boston United FC
Guiseley
1
1
EG
27.1019:45
Hereford
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
0
2
EG
4. Spieltag (Norden)
27.1019:45
Chester
Curzon Ashton
2
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Süd)
27.1019:45
Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough
1
2
EG
27.1019:45
Chippenham Town
Dartford
1
2
EG
24.1014:00
Chelmsford City
Maidstone United
1
0
EG
24.1014:00
Ebbsfleet United
Hungerford Town
3
2
EG
7. Spieltag (Norden)
24.1014:00
Kettering Town
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
3
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Norden)
24.1014:00
Blyth Spartans
Southport
0
3
EG
24.1014:00
Chorley
Kidderminster Harriers FC
0
2
EG
24.1014:00
Boston United FC
AFC Telford United
3
2
EG
3. Spieltag (Süd)
17.1014:00
Braintree Town
Dorking Wanderers
0
4
EG
3. Spieltag (Norden)
17.1014:00
AFC Telford United
Gateshead
1
0
EG
17.1014:00
York City FC
Brackley Town
0
0
EG
17.1014:00
Spennymoor Town
Chester
2
1
EG
17.1014:00
Southport
Chorley
1
0
EG
17.1014:00
Guiseley
Hereford
0
1
EG
17.1014:00
Gloucester City
Blyth Spartans
6
1
EG
17.1014:00
Curzon Ashton
Farsley
2
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Süd)
17.1014:00
Dartford
Bath City
1
0
EG
17.1014:00
Billericay Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1
2
EG
17.1014:00
Eastbourne Borough
Chelmsford City
1
1
EG
17.1014:00
Maidstone United
Hemel Hempstead Town
4
1
EG
17.1014:00
Oxford City
Tonbridge Angels
4
0
EG
17.1014:00
St. Albans City
Ebbsfleet United
3
2
EG
17.1014:00
Slough Town
Welling United
4
4
EG
17.1014:00
Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers
1
0
EG
17.1014:00
Dulwich Hamlet
Chippenham Town
0
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Norden)
10.1014:00
Brackley Town
Curzon Ashton
2
2
EG
10.1014:00
Darlington 1883
Kidderminster Harriers FC
1
3
EG
10.1014:00
Alfreton Town
Spennymoor Town
1
1
EG
10.1014:00
Chorley
Gloucester City
1
2
EG
10.1014:00
Gateshead
Fylde
0
1
EG
10.1014:00
Chester
Leamington
3
2
EG
10.1014:00
Farsley
York City FC
1
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Süd)
10.1014:00
Bath City
Billericay Town
2
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Norden)
10.1014:00
Blyth Spartans
AFC Telford United
1
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Süd)
10.1014:00
Chelmsford City
Oxford City
1
1
EG
10.1014:00
Chippenham Town
Braintree Town
1
0
EG
10.1014:00
Ebbsfleet United
Dulwich Hamlet
1
1
EG
10.1014:00
Dorking Wanderers
Slough Town
3
1
EG
10.1014:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Maidstone United
2
2
EG
10.1014:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Eastbourne Borough
1
4
EG
10.1014:00
Hampton & Richmond
Dartford
0
0
EG
10.1014:00
Concord Rangers
St. Albans City
1
1
EG
10.1014:00
Tonbridge Angels
Hungerford Town
0
2
EG
1. Spieltag (Norden)
06.1018:45
Fylde
Darlington 1883
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Süd)
06.1018:45
Oxford City
Bath City
2
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Norden)
06.1018:45
AFC Telford United
Brackley Town
3
0
EG
06.1018:45
Kidderminster Harriers FC
Chester
1
2
EG
06.1018:45
Guiseley
Blyth Spartans
4
0
EG
06.1018:45
Gloucester City
Kettering Town
3
1
EG
06.1018:45
Southport
Hereford
0
0
EG
06.1018:45
Leamington
Boston United FC
0
4
EG
06.1018:45
Spennymoor Town
Farsley
2
1
EG
06.1018:45
York City FC
Chorley
3
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Süd)
06.1018:45
Billericay Town
Tonbridge Angels
0
2
EG
06.1018:45
Slough Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
0
EG
06.1018:45
Braintree Town
Ebbsfleet United
0
3
EG
06.1018:45
Eastbourne Borough
Dorking Wanderers
0
3
EG
06.1018:45
Dartford
Chelmsford City
1
0
EG
06.1018:45
Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town
3
0
EG
06.1018:45
Maidstone United
Welling United
2
1
EG
06.1018:45
St. Albans City
Hampton & Richmond
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Norden)
05.1018:45
Bradford Park Avenue AFC
Gateshead
1
2
EG
05.1018:45
Curzon Ashton
Alfreton Town
1
1
EG