EFL Trophy (2008/2009)
0
49 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
England : EFL Trophy
Finale
05.0412:15
Luton Town
Scunthorpe United
n.V.
3
2
2
2
EG
Abschnitt Finale
17.0219:45
Luton Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
n.E.
4
3
1
1
EG
17.0219:45
Rotherham United
Scunthorpe United
0
1
EG
20.0119:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Luton Town
0
0
EG
20.0119:30
Scunthorpe United
Rotherham United
2
0
EG
Abschnitt Halbfinale
16.1219:45
Rotherham United
Darlington FC
n.E.
4
2
1
1
EG
16.1219:45
Luton Town
Colchester United
1
0
EG
16.1219:45
Shrewsbury Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
n.E.
4
5
0
0
EG
16.1219:30
Scunthorpe United
Tranmere Rovers FC
2
1
EG
Abschnitt Viertelfinale
12.1119:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Swindon Town
2
0
EG
04.1119:45
Darlington FC
Bury FC
1
0
EG
04.1119:45
AFC Bournemouth
Colchester United
0
1
EG
04.1119:45
Rotherham United
Leicester City
2
0
EG
04.1119:45
FC Walsall
Luton Town
0
1
EG
04.1119:30
Scunthorpe United
AFC Rochdale
1
0
EG
04.1119:00
Tranmere Rovers FC
FC Morecambe
1
0
EG
04.1119:00
Shrewsbury Town
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
5
0
EG
2. Runde
08.1018:45
Rotherham United
Leeds United
4
2
EG
07.1018:45
Cheltenham Town
FC Walsall
1
2
EG
07.1018:45
Hereford United FC
Swindon Town
1
2
EG
07.1018:45
Milton Keynes Dons
AFC Bournemouth
0
1
EG
07.1018:45
FC Gillingham
Colchester United
0
1
EG
07.1018:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leyton Orient
n.E.
5
4
2
2
EG
07.1018:45
Luton Town
FC Brentford
n.E.
4
3
2
2
EG
07.1018:45
AFC Rochdale
Carlisle United
n.E.
4
3
2
2
EG
07.1018:45
Bury FC
Stockport County FC
1
0
EG
07.1018:45
Darlington FC
Huddersfield Town
1
0
EG
07.1018:30
Scunthorpe United
Grimsby Town
2
1
EG
07.1018:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Shrewsbury Town
0
7
EG
07.1018:00
Peterborough United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0
1
EG
07.1018:00
Chester City FC
FC Morecambe
n.E.
1
3
1
1
EG
06.1018:00
Tranmere Rovers FC
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
EG
23.0918:45
Leicester City
Lincoln City FC
n.E.
3
1
0
0
EG
1. Runde
03.0918:30
FC Chesterfield
Grimsby Town
n.E.
1
4
2
2
EG
02.0918:45
Southend United
Leyton Orient
2
4
EG
02.0918:45
Exeter City
Shrewsbury Town
1
2
EG
02.0918:45
Northampton Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
EG
02.0918:45
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
FC Barnet
4
2
EG
02.0918:45
FC Millwall
Colchester United
0
1
EG
02.0918:45
Leeds United
Bradford City
2
1
EG
02.0918:45
Aldershot Town FC
Swindon Town
n.E.
6
7
2
2
EG
02.0918:45
AFC Bournemouth
Bristol Rovers
3
0
EG
02.0918:45
Oldham Athletic
FC Morecambe
n.E.
4
5
1
1
EG
02.0918:30
Scunthorpe United
Notts County
2
1
EG
02.0918:30
FC Brentford
Yeovil Town
n.E.
4
2
2
2
EG
02.0918:15
Stockport County FC
Port Vale
1
0
EG
02.0918:00
Tranmere Rovers FC
Accrington Stanley
1
0
EG
02.0918:00
Crewe Alexandra
Macclesfield Town FC
3
0
EG
02.0918:00
Hartlepool United
Leicester City
0
3
EG