Staatsmeisterschaft von Tocantins (2008)
0
102 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von Tocantins
Meisterschaft - Finale
28.0620:00
Gurupi
Tocantins FC de Palmas
0
0
EG
21.0618:30
Tocantins FC de Palmas
Gurupi
1
0
EG
Meisterschaft - Halbfinale
14.0619:00
Gurupi
Palmas
n.E.
3
2
1
1
EG
14.0619:00
Juventude EC
Tocantins FC de Palmas
1
2
EG
08.0621:30
Tocantins FC de Palmas
Juventude EC
1
0
EG
07.0619:00
Palmas
Gurupi
0
0
EG
2. Runde
31.0519:00
Araguaína FR
Juventude EC
1
4
EG
31.0519:00
Tubarão EC
Palmas
0
3
EG
31.0519:00
AA Alvorada
Tocantins FC de Palmas
0
0
EG
31.0519:00
Gurupi
Kaburé EC
5
2
EG
25.0520:00
Kaburé EC
AA Alvorada
5
2
EG
25.0520:00
Palmas
Araguaína FR
0
0
EG
24.0520:00
Tocantins FC de Palmas
Gurupi
2
3
EG
24.0519:00
Juventude EC
Tubarão EC
2
0
EG
18.0520:00
Kaburé EC
Tocantins FC de Palmas
1
3
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tubarão EC | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | S N S S S |
2 | Araguaína FR | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | S N N U S |
3 | Kaburé EC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | N N S U N |
4 | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | S S U N S |
5 | Tocantinópolis | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | N S U N N |
6 | ADR São José | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | N S N S N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurupi | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | S S S S N |
2 | AA Alvorada | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | +4 | N S N S S |
3 | Palmas | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | S S U S S |
4 | Juventude EC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | N U S S N |
5 | Ipiranga de Aliança EC | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:19 | -2 | U U N N N |
6 | Interporto | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | N U S N S |
7 | Paraíso EC | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | U N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Araguaína FR | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | S S S S U |
2 (1) | Tubarão EC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | N S S S S |
3 (3) | Kaburé EC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | N S U S S |
4 (4) | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | S S U U N |
5 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | S U N N S |
6 (6) | ADR São José | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | N S N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AA Alvorada | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | S S S S U |
2 (3) | Palmas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | S S S U S |
3 (1) | Gurupi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | S S N U S |
4 (4) | Juventude EC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | U S N U S |
5 (6) | Interporto | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | N S S N N |
6 (5) | Ipiranga de Aliança EC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | U N U S U |
7 (7) | Paraíso EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | U N N S S |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tubarão EC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | S S S N S |
2 (2) | Araguaína FR | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | N N U S S |
3 (4) | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | S U N N N |
4 (3) | Kaburé EC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | N N N S U |
5 (6) | ADR São José | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | S N N U N |
6 (5) | Tocantinópolis | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | N N N U N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gurupi | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | S S N N S |
2 (4) | Juventude EC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | N S S U N |
3 (3) | Palmas | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | S U U N U |
4 (5) | Ipiranga de Aliança EC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | U N N S N |
5 (6) | Interporto | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | U N S U N |
6 (2) | AA Alvorada | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | N N N U U |
7 (7) | Paraíso EC | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | -9 | N N N N U |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventude EC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | S S N S S |
2 | Palmas | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S U S N U |
3 | Araguaína FR | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | N U S N N |
4 | Tubarão EC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N N N S U |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurupi | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | S S N N U |
2 | AA Alvorada | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | U N S S N |
3 | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | U N S U S |
4 | Kaburé EC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | N S N U U |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S S |
2 (2) | Palmas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | U S U |
3 (3) | Araguaína FR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | N N U |
4 (4) | Tubarão EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | N N U |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AA Alvorada | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | U S S |
2 (1) | Gurupi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | S N S |
3 (4) | Kaburé EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | S N U |
4 (3) | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N U S |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Juventude EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | S N U |
2 (3) | Araguaína FR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | U S N |
3 (2) | Palmas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N U |
4 (4) | Tubarão EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S U |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tocantins FC de Palmas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | U S N |
2 (1) | Gurupi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N U |
3 (2) | AA Alvorada | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N S N |
4 (4) | Kaburé EC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | N U N |