Staatsmeisterschaft von Minas Gerais 2 (2013)
0
72 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Mamoré | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | S U S U U |
2 | URT | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | S U S S N |
3 | SE Patrocinense | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | N S U S S |
4 | Uberlândia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | N S U U S |
5 | Democrata SL | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | N N N N U |
6 | Uberaba | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata GV | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | S S S S N |
2 | Minas Futebol Brasil | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | N U S S S |
3 | Ipatinga FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | U U N S S |
4 | CA Tricordiano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | U N U N N |
5 | Social FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | N N U N N |
6 | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | URT | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | U S S S S |
2 (3) | SE Patrocinense | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | S S S S N |
3 (1) | EC Mamoré | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | S U U U S |
4 (4) | Uberlândia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N U S S U |
5 (5) | Democrata SL | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | N N N S U |
6 (6) | Uberaba | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | S N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Democrata GV | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | S S N S |
2 (2) | Minas Futebol Brasil | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | U S N S |
3 (4) | CA Tricordiano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | U N S S |
4 (3) | Ipatinga FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | U N S U |
5 (5) | Social FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | N N N S |
6 (6) | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | EC Mamoré | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | U S S N S |
2 (4) | Uberlândia | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | S U S N N |
3 (3) | SE Patrocinense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | N U S N S |
4 (2) | URT | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | S S N N N |
5 (6) | Uberaba | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | N N N U U |
6 (5) | Democrata SL | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | N N U N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ipatinga FC | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | U S S N |
2 (2) | Minas Futebol Brasil | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N S S U |
3 (1) | Democrata GV | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | S S N N |
4 (5) | Social FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | U N S N |
5 (4) | CA Tricordiano | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | U N N N |
6 (6) | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URT | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | S N U S S |
2 | Minas Futebol Brasil | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | U S U S N |
3 | SE Patrocinense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | U N U N U |
4 | Democrata GV | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | N S U N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Mamoré | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 |
2 | URT | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 |
3 | SE Patrocinense | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 |
4 | Uberlândia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 |
5 | Democrata SL | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 |
6 | Uberaba | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata GV | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 |
2 | Minas Futebol Brasil | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 |
3 | Ipatinga FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 |
4 | CA Tricordiano | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
5 | Social FC | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 |
6 | Poços de Caldas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URT | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
2 | Minas Futebol Brasil | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
3 | SE Patrocinense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Democrata GV | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg