Liga Profesional (2006/2007)
0
385 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Argentinien : Liga Profesional
Apertura
09.12
Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate
1
1
EG
08.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
EG
08.12
CA Nueva Chicago
Newell's Old Boys
2
1
EG
08.12
Godoy Cruz
Racing Avellaneda
0
0
EG
07.12
Independiente
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
2
EG
07.12
San Lorenzo
Quilmes
2
4
EG
02.12
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes La Plata
2
2
EG
02.12
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Rosario Central
1
0
EG
02.12
River Plate
CA Nueva Chicago
1
2
EG
02.12
Belgrano
Boca Juniors
1
0
EG
01.12
Arsenal Sarandí
San Lorenzo
2
2
EG
01.12
Racing Avellaneda
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
1
EG
01.12
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
2
2
EG
01.12
Colón Santa Fe
Banfield
3
0
EG
30.11
Lanús
Vélez Sarsfield
2
0
EG
30.11
Quilmes
Independiente
1
3
EG
25.11
Independiente
Arsenal Sarandí
2
1
EG
25.11
Godoy Cruz
River Plate
0
1
EG
25.11
Belgrano
Lanús
1
1
EG
25.11
Banfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
2
EG
25.11
Boca Juniors
Colón Santa Fe
4
1
EG
25.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Newell's Old Boys
2
1
EG
24.11
Estudiantes La Plata
Racing Avellaneda
2
0
EG
24.11
CA Nueva Chicago
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
EG
23.11
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
EG
23.11
Rosario Central
Quilmes
4
2
EG
18.11
Colón Santa Fe
Belgrano
2
0
EG
18.11
River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
EG
18.11
Quilmes
Banfield
1
2
EG
18.11
Arsenal Sarandí
Rosario Central
1
0
EG
18.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Boca Juniors
1
2
EG
17.11
Lanús
CA Nueva Chicago
1
0
EG
17.11
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
1
2
EG
17.11
Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
2
0
EG
16.11
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
2
0
EG
11.11
Colón Santa Fe
Lanús
1
3
EG
11.11
Rosario Central
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
EG
11.11
Godoy Cruz
CA Nueva Chicago
4
0
EG
11.11
Boca Juniors
Quilmes
3
1
EG
11.11
Belgrano
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
0
1
EG
11.11
Independiente
Racing Avellaneda
2
0
EG
11.11
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
2
1
EG
11.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Vélez Sarsfield
0
3
EG
10.11
Banfield
Arsenal Sarandí
1
2
EG
10.11
Estudiantes La Plata
River Plate
3
1
EG
07.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Boca Juniors
1
4
EG
07.11
Banfield
Racing Avellaneda
3
2
EG
04.11
Quilmes
Belgrano
2
3
EG
04.11
Arsenal Sarandí
Boca Juniors
1
2
EG
04.11
Lanús
Godoy Cruz
3
3
EG
04.11
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
0
1
EG
04.11
River Plate
San Lorenzo
5
0
EG
04.11
CA Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
2
EG
04.11
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Colón Santa Fe
2
0
EG
03.11
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes La Plata
0
1
EG
03.11
Racing Avellaneda
Rosario Central
1
1
EG
02.11
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
1
1
EG
31.10
Racing Avellaneda
Boca Juniors
0
0
EG
28.10
Independiente
River Plate
0
0
EG
28.10
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
2
1
EG
28.10
Colón Santa Fe
Quilmes
0
0
EG
28.10
Belgrano
Arsenal Sarandí
0
1
EG
28.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Godoy Cruz
2
1
EG
28.10
Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys
4
1
EG
27.10
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield
2
2
EG
27.10
Estudiantes La Plata
CA Nueva Chicago
2
1
EG
26.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Lanús
2
0
EG
24.10
Colón Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
EG
24.10
Godoy Cruz
Arsenal Sarandí
2
1
EG
21.10
Godoy Cruz
Estudiantes La Plata
1
3
EG
21.10
River Plate
Rosario Central
2
0
EG
21.10
Lanús
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
1
EG
21.10
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
0
0
EG
21.10
Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano
2
1
EG
21.10
Quilmes
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
2
0
EG
20.10
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
2
1
EG
20.10
Arsenal Sarandí
Colón Santa Fe
2
1
EG
19.10
CA Nueva Chicago
San Lorenzo
2
1
EG
14.10
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
3
1
EG
14.10
San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz
3
0
EG
14.10
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima
7
0
EG
14.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Arsenal Sarandí
0
0
EG
14.10
Banfield
River Plate
0
1
EG
14.10
Belgrano
Racing Avellaneda
0
1
EG
13.10
Colón Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors
3
1
EG
13.10
Quilmes
Lanús
1
2
EG
13.10
Independiente
CA Nueva Chicago
3
2
EG
12.10
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
1
2
EG
07.10
Racing Avellaneda
Colón Santa Fe
2
1
EG
07.10
River Plate
Boca Juniors
3
1
EG
07.10
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano
0
1
EG
06.10
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
3
1
EG
06.10
Arsenal Sarandí
Quilmes
2
1
EG
06.10
Vélez Sarsfield
Banfield
2
2
EG
06.10
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
2
1
EG
06.10
Lanús
Estudiantes La Plata
0
3
EG
05.10
CA Nueva Chicago
Rosario Central
0
3
EG
05.10
Gimnasia y Esgrima
San Lorenzo
3
2
EG
30.09
Quilmes
Argentinos Juniors
2
2
EG
30.09
Independiente
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
0
EG