2. Division (2006/2007)
0
68 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Andorra : 2. Division
Aufstieg Gruppe
06.05
FC Santa Coloma II
Casa Estrella de Benfica
1
1
EG
05.05
Engordany
CE Principat II
5
2
EG
21.04
CE Principat II
Casa Estrella de Benfica
1
0
EG
21.04
FC Santa Coloma II
Engordany
2
1
EG
14.04
Casa Estrella de Benfica
Engordany
3
1
EG
13.04
CE Principat II
FC Santa Coloma II
4
3
EG
31.03
Casa Estrella de Benfica
FC Santa Coloma II
4
0
EG
31.03
CE Principat II
Engordany
4
4
EG
23.03
Engordany
FC Santa Coloma II
5
1
EG
23.03
Casa Estrella de Benfica
CE Principat II
3
0
EG
15.03
FC Santa Coloma II
CE Principat II
2
0
EG
15.03
Engordany
Casa Estrella de Benfica
1
2
EG
Reguläre Saison
11.03
Casa Estrella de Benfica
FC Lusitanos II
2
1
EG
10.03
Engordany
FC Santa Coloma II
2
3
EG
09.03
Sporting Escaldes
FC Rangers II
2
1
EG
09.03
Extremenya
CE Principat II
0
3
EG
25.02
Sporting Escaldes
Extremenya
0
2
EG
24.02
CE Principat II
Casa Estrella de Benfica
0
1
EG
23.02
FC Lusitanos II
Engordany
2
6
EG
23.02
FC Rangers II
FC Santa Coloma II
1
5
EG
11.02
Casa Estrella de Benfica
Sporting Escaldes
3
1
EG
10.02
FC Santa Coloma II
CE Principat II
1
2
EG
09.02
Engordany
Extremenya
4
4
EG
09.02
FC Rangers II
FC Lusitanos II
1
2
EG
17.12
Extremenya
FC Rangers II
2
4
EG
16.12
CE Principat II
Sporting Escaldes
6
1
EG
16.12
Engordany
Casa Estrella de Benfica
1
2
EG
15.12
FC Lusitanos II
FC Santa Coloma II
2
6
EG
03.12
CE Principat II
Engordany
0
0
EG
02.12
Casa Estrella de Benfica
FC Rangers II
2
0
EG
01.12
Sporting Escaldes
FC Lusitanos II
1
0
EG
01.12
FC Santa Coloma II
Extremenya
1
1
EG
26.11
Engordany
Sporting Escaldes
2
0
EG
25.11
FC Lusitanos II
Extremenya
5
4
EG
25.11
FC Santa Coloma II
Casa Estrella de Benfica
0
0
EG
24.11
FC Rangers II
CE Principat II
1
3
EG
19.11
Casa Estrella de Benfica
Extremenya
2
1
EG
18.11
CE Principat II
FC Lusitanos II
4
2
EG
17.11
FC Rangers II
Engordany
0
2
EG
17.11
Sporting Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma II
1
4
EG
12.11
FC Lusitanos II
Casa Estrella de Benfica
1
4
EG
11.11
FC Santa Coloma II
Engordany
2
0
EG
11.11
CE Principat II
Extremenya
4
2
EG
10.11
FC Rangers II
Sporting Escaldes
2
3
EG
05.11
FC Santa Coloma II
FC Rangers II
2
0
EG
04.11
Casa Estrella de Benfica
CE Principat II
4
2
EG
03.11
Extremenya
Sporting Escaldes
1
2
EG
03.11
Engordany
FC Lusitanos II
1
1
EG
29.10
Extremenya
Engordany
0
1
EG
28.10
CE Principat II
FC Santa Coloma II
3
3
EG
28.10
Sporting Escaldes
Casa Estrella de Benfica
0
1
EG
27.10
FC Lusitanos II
FC Rangers II
0
2
EG
22.10
Casa Estrella de Benfica
Engordany
0
0
EG
21.10
Sporting Escaldes
CE Principat II
3
3
EG
20.10
FC Santa Coloma II
FC Lusitanos II
4
2
EG
20.10
FC Rangers II
Extremenya
0
6
EG
15.10
Engordany
CE Principat II
3
1
EG
14.10
FC Rangers II
Casa Estrella de Benfica
1
3
EG
14.10
FC Lusitanos II
Sporting Escaldes
3
1
EG
13.10
Extremenya
FC Santa Coloma II
2
1
EG
01.10
Sporting Escaldes
Engordany
3
5
EG
30.09
Casa Estrella de Benfica
FC Santa Coloma II
1
1
EG
29.09
Extremenya
FC Lusitanos II
2
2
EG
29.09
CE Principat II
FC Rangers II
1
3
EG
24.09
Extremenya
Casa Estrella de Benfica
3
0
EG
22.09
FC Santa Coloma II
Sporting Escaldes
5
1
EG
22.09
Engordany
FC Rangers II
2
1
EG
22.09
FC Lusitanos II
CE Principat II
3
3
EG