Primera B (2006)
0
200 matches
Latest scores
Chile : Primera B
Play-offs
04.11
Curicó Unido
Melipilla
1
1
FT
04.11
Unión San Felipe
San Luis
1
2
FT
04.11
Lota Schwager
Ñublense
1
1
FT
04.11
Unión La Calera
Fernández Vial
1
3
FT
28.10
San Luis
Unión La Calera
1
1
FT
28.10
Ñublense
Unión San Felipe
3
2
FT
28.10
Fernández Vial
Curicó Unido
0
2
FT
28.10
Melipilla
Lota Schwager
2
0
FT
21.10
Lota Schwager
Fernández Vial
4
1
FT
21.10
Unión La Calera
Curicó Unido
1
1
FT
21.10
Unión San Felipe
Melipilla
2
2
FT
21.10
San Luis
Ñublense
1
2
FT
14.10
Fernández Vial
Unión San Felipe
0
3
FT
14.10
Curicó Unido
Lota Schwager
2
0
FT
14.10
Ñublense
Unión La Calera
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melipilla | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 37:16 | +21 | D W W D L |
2 | Lota Schwager | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35:23 | +12 | W W W W L |
3 | San Luis | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | D L D D W |
4 | Curicó Unido | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | W D D L W |
5 | Ñublense | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | L L W L W |
6 | Fernández Vial | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35:26 | +9 | L W W W W |
7 | Unión La Calera | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | W L L W W |
8 | Unión San Felipe | 28 | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | L W D W D |
9 | Copiapó | 22 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 | D D L D D |
10 | Provincial Osorno | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 32:42 | -10 | W D L D L |
11 | Deportes Temuco | 15 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 23:36 | -13 | L L L L L |
12 | Magallanes | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 11:44 | -33 | D D D L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
Deportes Temuco: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lota Schwager | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | W W D W W |
2 (1) | Melipilla | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | W D W D W |
3 (5) | Ñublense | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W W W |
4 (3) | San Luis | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | +7 | L D W D W |
5 (8) | Unión San Felipe | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | W W D L D |
6 (4) | Curicó Unido | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D L W D W |
7 (6) | Fernández Vial | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W W D |
8 (7) | Unión La Calera | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | W W D L D |
9 (10) | Provincial Osorno | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 20:20 | 0 | D D D W D |
10 (9) | Copiapó | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | D L D D D |
11 (11) | Deportes Temuco | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L L W L W |
12 (12) | Magallanes | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Melipilla | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:7 | +8 | D W L W D |
2 (3) | San Luis | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | D D D W W |
3 (4) | Curicó Unido | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | W D D L L |
4 (5) | Ñublense | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | L L D W D |
5 (6) | Fernández Vial | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | W W L L D |
6 (2) | Lota Schwager | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | W W L D L |
7 (7) | Unión La Calera | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W D L |
8 (9) | Copiapó | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D D D W L |
9 (10) | Provincial Osorno | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | W L L D L |
10 (8) | Unión San Felipe | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | L D D D D |
11 (11) | Deportes Temuco | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | L L L L L |
12 (12) | Magallanes | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:26 | -20 | D L L L D |
Championship
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ñublense | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D W W W W |
2 | Lota Schwager | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | D L W L L |
3 | Fernández Vial | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | W L L L W |
4 | Melipilla | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | D W D D L |
5 | Unión San Felipe | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | L L D W D |
6 | Curicó Unido | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | D W D W D |
7 | San Luis | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | W D L D L |
8 | Unión La Calera | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L D D L W |
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Copiapó | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | W L W W D |
2 | Deportes Temuco | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W W D D |
3 | Provincial Osorno | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L D D |
4 | Magallanes | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | L D L L D |
Championship
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ñublense | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Lota Schwager | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | D W W W W |
3 (4) | Melipilla | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | W D W D D |
4 (5) | Unión San Felipe | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | L D D D W |
5 (3) | Fernández Vial | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W W L |
6 (7) | San Luis | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D L L D W |
7 (6) | Curicó Unido | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D W D L D |
8 (8) | Unión La Calera | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L D W L W |
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Copiapó | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W D W |
2 (2) | Deportes Temuco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
3 (3) | Provincial Osorno | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D |
4 (4) | Magallanes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D L L |
Championship
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ñublense | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D W L D W |
2 (3) | Fernández Vial | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W L W D W |
3 (5) | Unión San Felipe | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | L W L W L |
4 (6) | Curicó Unido | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D D D D |
5 (4) | Melipilla | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D D L L D |
6 (8) | Unión La Calera | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D L L L D |
7 (7) | San Luis | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | W D D L L |
8 (2) | Lota Schwager | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L D D |
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportes Temuco | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W D |
2 (1) | Copiapó | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
3 (4) | Magallanes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D D |
4 (3) | Provincial Osorno | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D D L |